Find all trains running between Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) and Cuttack . This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Kolkata Santragachi Junction - Cuttack route.

There are 30 trains running between Kolkata Santragachi Junction and Cuttack.

Cuttack to SRC Distance 400 Km
Travel Time 6Hrs 15 Mins - 7 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Cuttack and Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC)

Every day train departs from Cuttack to Kolkata Santragachi Junction. Given below is the list of all the Kolkata Santragachi Junction - Cuttack Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12896
Fr Dep. : 00:15
Cuttack
Fr Arr. : 06:16
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
22836
We Dep. : 00:15
Cuttack
We Arr. : 06:28
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
12888
Mo Dep. : 00:15
Cuttack
Mo Arr. : 06:16
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
18410
Daily Dep. : 00:35
Cuttack
Daily Arr. : 07:33
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
22854
Th Dep. : 01:45
Cuttack
Th Arr. : 08:28
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
12774
We Dep. : 01:45
Cuttack
We Arr. : 08:28
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
22850
Sa Dep. : 01:45
Cuttack
Sa Arr. : 08:28
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
22814
Tu Dep. : 01:45
Cuttack
Tu Arr. : 08:45
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
12515
Tu Dep. : 03:15
Cuttack
Tu Arr. : 10:02
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
12513
Mo Dep. : 03:15
Cuttack
Mo Arr. : 10:01
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
12509
Su, Fr & Sa Dep. : 03:15
Cuttack
Su, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:02
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
22808
Mo & Fr Dep. : 04:20
Cuttack
Mo & Fr Arr. : 10:25
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
12842
Daily Dep. : 05:20
Cuttack
Daily Arr. : 11:11
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
12507
Th Dep. : 06:45
Cuttack
Th Arr. : 13:08
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
15227
Fr Dep. : 06:45
Cuttack
Fr Arr. : 13:08
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
12659
Tu Dep. : 06:45
Cuttack
Tu Arr. : 13:16
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
22641
Mo & Sa Dep. : 06:45
Cuttack
Mo & Sa Arr. : 13:17
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
22818
Tu Dep. : 07:50
Cuttack
Tu Arr. : 14:06
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
18646
Daily Dep. : 08:10
Cuttack
Daily Arr. : 15:28
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
12704
Daily Dep. : 11:20
Cuttack
Daily Arr. : 16:55
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
22852
Mo Dep. : 12:00
Cuttack
Mo Arr. : 18:00
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
12822
Daily Dep. : 13:40
Cuttack
Daily Arr. : 19:30
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
22826
Fr Dep. : 14:20
Cuttack
Fr Arr. : 21:03
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
02810
Fr Dep. : 15:45
Cuttack
Fr Arr. : 22:15
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
18048
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:05
Cuttack
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 21:56
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
22856
Tu Dep. : 16:05
Cuttack
Tu Arr. : 22:20
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
12840
Daily Dep. : 21:05
Cuttack
Daily Arr. : 03:18
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
06010
Su Dep. : 21:55
Cuttack
Mo Arr. : 04:30
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
12864
Daily Dep. : 23:30
Cuttack
Daily Arr. : 05:27
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
08403
Fr Dep. : 23:40
Cuttack
Sa Arr. : 06:45
Kolkata Santragachi Junction

Find the location of Kolkata Santragachi Junction Railway Station and Cuttack Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.