Find all trains running between Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) and Cuttack . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kolkata Santragachi Junction - Cuttack route. Find the location of Kolkata Santragachi Junction Railway Station and Cuttack Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Cuttack and Kolkata Santragachi Junction • Train Timings

Cuttack Kolkata Santragachi Junction
Average Distance : 400 Km
Travel Time : 6 Hrs 15 Mins - 7 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Cuttack to Kolkata Santragachi Junction

There are 30 Trains running between Kolkata Santragachi Junction and Cuttack. Given below is the list of all the Kolkata Santragachi Junction - Cuttack Trains.

No Train Name Cuttack Kolkata Santragachi Junction
12896 Puri - Howrah Express
Fr Dep. : 00:15
Cuttack
Fr Arr. : 06:16
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
22836 Puri - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 00:15
Cuttack
We Arr. : 06:28
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
12888 Puri - Howrah Express
Mo Dep. : 00:15
Cuttack
Mo Arr. : 06:16
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
18410 Srijagannath Express
Daily Dep. : 00:35
Cuttack
Daily Arr. : 07:33
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
12774 Secunderabad - Shalimar AC Express
We Dep. : 01:45
Cuttack
We Arr. : 08:28
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
22854 Visakhapatnam - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 01:45
Cuttack
Th Arr. : 08:28
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
22850 Secunderabad Kolkata Shalimar Express
Sa Dep. : 01:45
Cuttack
Sa Arr. : 08:28
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
22814 Paradip Santragachi Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 01:45
Cuttack
Tu Arr. : 08:45
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
12513 Secunderabad - Guwahati Express
Mo Dep. : 03:15
Cuttack
Mo Arr. : 10:01
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
12509 Guwahati Express
Su, Fr & Sa Dep. : 03:15
Cuttack
Su, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:02
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
12515 Guwahati Express
Tu Dep. : 03:15
Cuttack
Tu Arr. : 10:02
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
22808 Chennai Santragachi AC Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 04:20
Cuttack
Mo & Fr Arr. : 10:25
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
12842 Coromandel Express
Daily Dep. : 05:20
Cuttack
Daily Arr. : 11:11
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
22641 Shalimar Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 06:45
Cuttack
Mo & Sa Arr. : 13:17
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
12507 Guwahati Express
Th Dep. : 06:45
Cuttack
Th Arr. : 13:08
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
15227 Muzaffarpur Express
Fr Dep. : 06:45
Cuttack
Fr Arr. : 13:08
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
12659 Gurudev Express
Tu Dep. : 06:45
Cuttack
Tu Arr. : 13:16
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
22818 Mysore - Howrah Express
Tu Dep. : 07:50
Cuttack
Tu Arr. : 14:06
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
18646 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 08:10
Cuttack
Daily Arr. : 15:28
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
12704 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 11:20
Cuttack
Daily Arr. : 16:55
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Mo Dep. : 12:00
Cuttack
Mo Arr. : 18:00
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
12822 Dhauli Express
Daily Dep. : 13:40
Cuttack
Daily Arr. : 19:30
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
22826 Chennai - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 14:20
Cuttack
Fr Arr. : 21:03
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
02810 Puri Santragachi Special Fare Super Fast Special
Fr Dep. : 15:45
Cuttack
Fr Arr. : 22:15
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:05
Cuttack
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 21:56
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
22856 Tirupati - Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 16:05
Cuttack
Tu Arr. : 22:20
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
12840 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 21:05
Cuttack
Daily Arr. : 03:18
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
06010 Puducherry - Santragachi Special Fare Special
Su Dep. : 21:55
Cuttack
Mo Arr. : 04:30
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 23:30
Cuttack
Daily Arr. : 05:27
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
08403 Puri - Santragachi Specialfare Special
Fr Dep. : 23:40
Cuttack
Sa Arr. : 06:45
Kolkata Santragachi Junction

View return trains from Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Cuttack »