Find all trains running between Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) and Cuttack (CTC). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Visakhapatnam Junction - Cuttack route. Find the location of Visakhapatnam Junction Railway Station and Cuttack Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Cuttack and Visakhapatnam Junction • CTC - VSKP Train Timings

There are 28 Trains running between Visakhapatnam Junction and Cuttack. Given below is the list of all the Visakhapatnam Junction - Cuttack Trains.

No Train Name Cuttack Visakhapatnam Junction
22873 Digha Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 00:35 Sa Arr. : 08:35
22853 Kolkata Shalimar - Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 00:35 We Arr. : 08:35
02865 Santragachi - Yesvantpur Super Fast AC Special
Sa Dep. : 00:45 Sa Arr. : 08:20
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 02:25 Daily Arr. : 10:40
12839 Howrah - Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 05:35 Daily Arr. : 13:50
16324 Kolkata Shalimar - Trivandrum Express
Mo & We Dep. : 05:45 Mo & We Arr. : 14:20
16310 Patna - Ernakulam Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 05:45 Fr & Sa Arr. : 14:20
15228 Muzaffarpur - Yesvantpur Express
Tu Dep. : 05:50 Tu Arr. : 14:20
12660 Gurudev Express
Th Dep. : 05:50 Th Arr. : 14:20
15902 Dibrugarh - Yesvantpur Express
Su Dep. : 07:00 Su Arr. : 15:30
12516 Guwahati - Trivandrum Express
Th Dep. : 07:00 Th Arr. : 15:30
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad Express
Fr Dep. : 07:00 Fr Arr. : 15:30
12510 Guwahati - Bangalore Express
Mo, Tu & We Dep. : 07:00 Mo, Tu & We Arr. : 15:30
12508 Guwahati - Ernakulam Express
Sa Dep. : 07:00 Sa Arr. : 15:30
12703 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 13:15 Daily Arr. : 21:10
02508 Kamakhya - Chennai Special
Tu Dep. : 16:33 We Arr. : 01:30
15906 Vivek Express
Mo Dep. : 16:35 Tu Arr. : 01:30
22849 Kolkata Shalimar Secunderabad Express
We Dep. : 18:02 Th Arr. : 02:30
22825 Kolkata Shalimar - Chennai Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 18:02 We Arr. : 02:30
22614 Haldia - Chennai Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 18:02 Su Arr. : 02:30
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Express
Mo Dep. : 18:02 Tu Arr. : 02:30
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram Super Fast Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 18:02 Fr & Sa Arr. : 02:30
18645 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 19:02 Daily Arr. : 03:55
12841 Coromandel Express
Daily Dep. : 20:45 Daily Arr. : 04:25
08515 Tatanagar - Visakhapatnam Special
Mo Dep. : 21:32 Tu Arr. : 04:40
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore Central Super Fast Vivek Express
Th Dep. : 21:32 Fr Arr. : 04:40
12773 Shalimar - Secunderabad AC Express
We Dep. : 21:47 Th Arr. : 05:40
22817 Howrah - Mysore Express
Fr Dep. : 21:47 Sa Arr. : 05:40

View return trains from Visakhapatnam Junction to Cuttack »