Find all trains running between Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) and Cuttack . This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Visakhapatnam Junction - Cuttack route.

There are 43 trains running between Visakhapatnam Junction and Cuttack.

Cuttack to VSKP Distance 350 Km
Travel Time 6Hrs 30 Mins - 9 Hrs 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Cuttack and Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

Every day train departs from Cuttack to Visakhapatnam Junction. Given below is the list of all the Visakhapatnam Junction - Cuttack Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  22873
Sa Dep. : 00:25
Cuttack
Sa Arr. : 08:20
Visakhapatnam Junction
  22853
We Dep. : 00:25
Cuttack
We Arr. : 08:20
Visakhapatnam Junction
  22809
Th Dep. : 00:35
Cuttack
Th Arr. : 08:20
Visakhapatnam Junction
  22807
We & Sa Dep. : 00:40
Cuttack
We & Sa Arr. : 07:55
Visakhapatnam Junction
  12863
Daily Dep. : 02:45
Cuttack
Daily Arr. : 10:40
Visakhapatnam Junction
  58529
Daily Dep. : 04:42
Bissamcuttack
Daily Arr. : 11:55
Visakhapatnam Junction
  18047
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 05:15
Cuttack
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 12:30
Visakhapatnam Junction
  12254
Th Dep. : 05:15
Cuttack
Th Arr. : 12:30
Visakhapatnam Junction
  12839
Daily Dep. : 05:35
Cuttack
Daily Arr. : 13:50
Visakhapatnam Junction
  15228
Tu Dep. : 05:50
Cuttack
Tu Arr. : 14:05
Visakhapatnam Junction
  22644
Fr & Sa Dep. : 05:55
Cuttack
Fr & Sa Arr. : 14:05
Visakhapatnam Junction
  22642
Mo & We Dep. : 05:55
Cuttack
Mo & We Arr. : 14:05
Visakhapatnam Junction
  12660
Th Dep. : 05:55
Cuttack
Th Arr. : 14:05
Visakhapatnam Junction
  12514
Fr Dep. : 06:55
Cuttack
Fr Arr. : 15:30
Visakhapatnam Junction
  12510
Mo, Tu & We Dep. : 06:55
Cuttack
Mo, Tu & We Arr. : 15:30
Visakhapatnam Junction
  12508
Sa Dep. : 06:55
Cuttack
Sa Arr. : 15:30
Visakhapatnam Junction
  07439
We Dep. : 06:55
Cuttack
We Arr. : 14:50
Visakhapatnam Junction
  12516
Th Dep. : 06:55
Cuttack
Th Arr. : 15:30
Visakhapatnam Junction
  22502
Su Dep. : 06:55
Cuttack
Su Arr. : 15:30
Visakhapatnam Junction
  12703
Daily Dep. : 13:10
Cuttack
Daily Arr. : 21:05
Visakhapatnam Junction
  58527
Daily Dep. : 13:37
Bissamcuttack
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Visakhapatnam Junction
  15906
Mo Dep. : 16:45
Cuttack
Tu Arr. : 01:10
Visakhapatnam Junction
  22614
Sa Dep. : 18:10
Cuttack
Su Arr. : 01:50
Visakhapatnam Junction
  22605
Mo Dep. : 18:10
Cuttack
Tu Arr. : 01:50
Visakhapatnam Junction
  22849
We Dep. : 18:10
Cuttack
Th Arr. : 01:50
Visakhapatnam Junction
  22603
Th & Fr Dep. : 18:10
Cuttack
Fr & Sa Arr. : 01:50
Visakhapatnam Junction
  22825
Tu Dep. : 18:10
Cuttack
We Arr. : 01:50
Visakhapatnam Junction
  02841
Su Dep. : 18:47
Cuttack
Mo Arr. : 02:05
Visakhapatnam Junction
  20889
Sa Dep. : 18:50
Cuttack
Su Arr. : 02:10
Visakhapatnam Junction
  22887
Tu Dep. : 18:50
Cuttack
We Arr. : 02:10
Visakhapatnam Junction
  12504
We Dep. : 18:50
Cuttack
Th Arr. : 02:10
Visakhapatnam Junction
  18645
Daily Dep. : 19:00
Cuttack
Daily Arr. : 03:45
Visakhapatnam Junction
  12841
Daily Dep. : 20:35
Cuttack
Daily Arr. : 04:00
Visakhapatnam Junction
  20815
Mo Dep. : 21:17
Cuttack
Tu Arr. : 04:30
Visakhapatnam Junction
  08189
Fr Dep. : 21:22
Cuttack
Sa Arr. : 05:25
Visakhapatnam Junction
  22855
Su Dep. : 21:22
Cuttack
Mo Arr. : 04:30
Visakhapatnam Junction
  22851
Th Dep. : 21:22
Cuttack
Fr Arr. : 04:30
Visakhapatnam Junction
  22817
Fr Dep. : 21:55
Cuttack
Sa Arr. : 05:35
Visakhapatnam Junction
  12773
We Dep. : 21:55
Cuttack
Th Arr. : 05:35
Visakhapatnam Junction
  15930
Tu Dep. : 21:55
Cuttack
We Arr. : 05:35
Visakhapatnam Junction
  12665
Mo Dep. : 21:55
Cuttack
Tu Arr. : 05:35
Visakhapatnam Junction
  12663
Su & Th Dep. : 21:55
Cuttack
Mo & Fr Arr. : 05:35
Visakhapatnam Junction
  15630
Sa Dep. : 21:55
Cuttack
Su Arr. : 05:35
Visakhapatnam Junction

Find the location of Visakhapatnam Junction Railway Station and Cuttack Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.