Find all trains running between Kalyan (KYN) and Dadar (Central) (DR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kalyan - Dadar (Central) route. Find the location of Kalyan Railway Station and Dadar (Central) Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Dadar (Central) and Kalyan • DR - KYN Train Timings

There are 46 Trains running between Kalyan and Dadar (Central). Given below is the list of all the Kalyan - Dadar (Central) Trains.

No Train Name Dadar (Central) Kalyan
11093 Mahanagari Express
Daily Dep. : 00:25 Daily Arr. : 01:10
04154 Mumbai - Kanpur Special
Sa Dep. : 00:33 Sa Arr. : 01:33
02083 Jaipur - Sikar (Meter Gauge) Passenger Special
Tu Dep. : 01:15 Tu Arr. : 01:52
51153 Mumbai - Bhusaval Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:35 Daily Arr. : 06:23
22105 Mumbai - Pune Indrayani Express
Daily Dep. : 05:53 Daily Arr. : 06:35
12859 Gitanjali Express
Daily Dep. : 06:15 Daily Arr. : 06:52
17617 Tapovan Express
Daily Dep. : 06:30 Daily Arr. : 07:07
11007 Deccan Express
Daily Dep. : 07:13 Daily Arr. : 07:53
11301 Udyan Express
Daily Dep. : 08:20 Daily Arr. : 08:55
16529 Udyan Express
Daily Dep. : 08:20 Daily Arr. : 08:58
11029 Koyna Express
Daily Dep. : 08:53 Daily Arr. : 09:32
12869 Howrah Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 11:20 Su Arr. : 11:55
12362 Mumbai Asansol Express
We Dep. : 11:20 We Arr. : 11:55
16331 Trivandram Express
Mo Dep. : 12:20 Mo Arr. : 13:06
16351 Nagarcoil Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 12:20 Tu & Sa Arr. : 13:06
16339 Nagarcoil Express
Su, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 12:20 Su, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 13:06
17031 Hyderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 13:00 Daily Arr. : 13:37
12188 Jabalpur Garib Rath
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:45 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:22
12071 Jan Shatabdi Express
Daily Dep. : 14:00 Daily Arr. : 14:40
11041 Mumbai Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 14:15 Daily Arr. : 14:57
11009 Sinhagad Express
Daily Dep. : 14:43 Daily Arr. : 15:28
12139 Sewagram Express
Daily Dep. : 15:10 Daily Arr. : 15:55
11019 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 15:25 Daily Arr. : 16:06
16381 Kanyakumari Express
Daily Dep. : 16:00 Daily Arr. : 16:37
11401 Nandigram Express
Daily Dep. : 16:50 Daily Arr. : 17:30
11023 Sahyadri Express
Daily Dep. : 18:04 Daily Arr. : 18:47
12109 Panchavati Express
Daily Dep. : 18:30 Daily Arr. : 19:10
12105 Vidarbha Express
Daily Dep. : 19:25 Daily Arr. : 20:05
12137 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 19:55 Daily Arr. : 20:35
12111 Mumbai Amravati Express
Daily Dep. : 20:20 Daily Arr. : 21:00
12163 Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 20:30 Daily Arr. : 21:05
17411 Mumbai CST - Kolhapur Mahalaxmi Express
Daily Dep. : 20:35 Daily Arr. : 21:20
12809 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:50 Daily Arr. : 21:30
22107 Mumbai - Latur Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15 Daily Arr. : 21:50
17057 Devagiri Express
Daily Dep. : 21:25 Daily Arr. : 22:07
11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Express
Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 21:30 Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 22:06
11005 Dadar - Puducherry Express
Su, Mo & Fr Dep. : 21:30 Su, Mo & Fr Arr. : 22:06
11035 Sharavathi Express
Th Dep. : 21:30 Th Arr. : 22:08
11305 Mumbai CST - Solapur Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 21:30 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 22:12
12131 Dadar - Sainagar Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 21:45 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 22:22
12322 Kolkata Mail
Daily Dep. : 21:45 Daily Arr. : 22:30
12115 Siddheshwar Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00 Daily Arr. : 23:42
51027 Mumbai - Pandharpur Fast Passenger
Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:02 Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 23:50
51033 Mumbai CST - SainagarShirdi Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:10 Daily Arr. : 23:50
51029 Mumbai - Bijapur Fast Passenger
Su, Mo, Tu & We Dep. : 23:10 Su, Mo, Tu & We Arr. : 23:50
11027 Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:55 Daily Arr. : 00:37

View return trains from Kalyan to Dadar (Central) »