Find all trains running between Kalyan (KYN) and Dadar (Central) (DR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kalyan - Dadar (Central) route. Find the location of Kalyan Railway Station and Dadar (Central) Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Dadar (Central) and Kalyan • DR - KYN Train Timings

Dadar (Central) Kalyan
Average Distance : 44.5 Km
Travel Time : 30 Mins - 1 Hr 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Dadar (Central) to Kalyan

There are 44 Trains running between Kalyan and Dadar (Central). Given below is the list of all the Kalyan - Dadar (Central) Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger, Garibrath, Jan Shatabdi

No Train Name Dadar (Central) Kalyan
11093 Mahanagari Express
Daily Dep. : 00:25
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 01:10
Kalyan
51153 Mumbai - Bhusaval Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:35
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 06:20
Kalyan
22105 Mumbai - Pune Indrayani Express
Daily Dep. : 05:53
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 06:33
Kalyan
12859 Gitanjali Express
Daily Dep. : 06:15
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 06:52
Kalyan
17617 Tapovan Express
Daily Dep. : 06:30
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 07:07
Kalyan
11007 Deccan Express
Daily Dep. : 07:13
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 07:52
Kalyan
11301 Udyan Express
Daily Dep. : 08:20
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 08:57
Kalyan
11029 Koyna Express
Daily Dep. : 08:53
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 09:32
Kalyan
12362 Mumbai Asansol Express
We Dep. : 11:20
Dadar (Central)
We Arr. : 11:57
Kalyan
12869 Howrah Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 11:20
Dadar (Central)
Su Arr. : 11:55
Kalyan
16331 Trivandram Express
Mo Dep. : 12:20
Dadar (Central)
Mo Arr. : 13:05
Kalyan
16339 Nagarcoil Express
Su, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 12:20
Dadar (Central)
Su, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 13:05
Kalyan
16351 Nagarcoil Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 12:20
Dadar (Central)
Tu & Sa Arr. : 13:05
Kalyan
17031 Hyderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 13:00
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 13:37
Kalyan
12188 Jabalpur Garib Rath
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:45
Dadar (Central)
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:22
Kalyan
12071 Jan Shatabdi Express
Daily Dep. : 14:00
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 14:40
Kalyan
11041 Mumbai Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 14:15
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 14:57
Kalyan
11009 Sinhagad Express
Daily Dep. : 14:43
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 15:27
Kalyan
12139 Sewagram Express
Daily Dep. : 15:10
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 15:55
Kalyan
11019 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 15:25
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 16:05
Kalyan
16381 Kanyakumari Express
Daily Dep. : 16:00
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 16:37
Kalyan
11401 Nandigram Express
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 17:30
Kalyan
11023 Sahyadri Express
Daily Dep. : 18:04
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 18:47
Kalyan
12109 Panchavati Express
Daily Dep. : 18:30
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 19:10
Kalyan
12105 Vidarbha Express
Daily Dep. : 19:25
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 20:05
Kalyan
12137 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 19:55
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 20:35
Kalyan
12111 Mumbai Amravati Express
Daily Dep. : 20:20
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 21:00
Kalyan
12163 Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 20:30
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 21:07
Kalyan
17411 Mumbai CST - Kolhapur Mahalaxmi Express
Daily Dep. : 20:35
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 21:20
Kalyan
12809 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:50
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 21:30
Kalyan
22107 Mumbai - Latur Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 21:50
Kalyan
17057 Devagiri Express
Daily Dep. : 21:25
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 22:07
Kalyan
11005 Dadar - Puducherry Express
Su, Mo & Fr Dep. : 21:30
Dadar (Central)
Su, Mo & Fr Arr. : 22:10
Kalyan
11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Express
Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 21:30
Dadar (Central)
Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 22:10
Kalyan
11035 Sharavathi Express
Th Dep. : 21:30
Dadar (Central)
Th Arr. : 22:10
Kalyan
11305 Mumbai CST - Solapur Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 21:30
Dadar (Central)
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 22:12
Kalyan
12131 Dadar - Sainagar Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 21:45
Dadar (Central)
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 22:22
Kalyan
12322 Kolkata Mail
Daily Dep. : 21:45
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 22:30
Kalyan
12115 Siddheshwar Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 23:42
Kalyan
51027 Mumbai - Pandharpur Fast Passenger
Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:10
Dadar (Central)
Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 23:52
Kalyan
51029 Mumbai - Bijapur Fast Passenger
Su, Mo, Tu & We Dep. : 23:10
Dadar (Central)
Su, Mo, Tu & We Arr. : 23:52
Kalyan
51033 Mumbai CST - SainagarShirdi Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:10
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 23:50
Kalyan
11057 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 23:45
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 00:30
Kalyan
11027 Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:55
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 00:37
Kalyan

View return trains from Kalyan to Dadar (Central) »