Find all trains running between Kalyan (KYN) and Dadar (Central) (DR). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Kalyan - Dadar (Central) route.

There are 44 trains running between Kalyan and Dadar (Central).

DR to KYN Distance 44.5 Km
Travel Time 30 Mins - 1 Hr 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Dadar (Central) (DR) and Kalyan (KYN)

Every day train departs from Dadar (Central) to Kalyan. Given below is the list of all the Kalyan - Dadar (Central) Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
11093
Daily Dep. : 00:25
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 01:12
Kalyan
51153
Daily Dep. : 05:35
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 06:20
Kalyan
22105
Daily Dep. : 05:53
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 06:33
Kalyan
12859
Daily Dep. : 06:15
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 06:52
Kalyan
17617
Daily Dep. : 06:30
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 07:07
Kalyan
11007
Daily Dep. : 07:13
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 07:52
Kalyan
11301
Daily Dep. : 08:20
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 08:57
Kalyan
11029
Daily Dep. : 08:53
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 09:32
Kalyan
12869
Su Dep. : 11:20
Dadar (Central)
Su Arr. : 11:57
Kalyan
12362
We Dep. : 11:20
Dadar (Central)
We Arr. : 11:57
Kalyan
16331
Mo Dep. : 12:20
Dadar (Central)
Mo Arr. : 13:05
Kalyan
16351
Tu & Sa Dep. : 12:20
Dadar (Central)
Tu & Sa Arr. : 13:05
Kalyan
16339
Su, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 12:20
Dadar (Central)
Su, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 13:05
Kalyan
17031
Daily Dep. : 13:00
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 13:37
Kalyan
12188
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:45
Dadar (Central)
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:22
Kalyan
12071
Daily Dep. : 14:00
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 14:40
Kalyan
11041
Daily Dep. : 14:15
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 14:57
Kalyan
11009
Daily Dep. : 14:43
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 15:27
Kalyan
12139
Daily Dep. : 15:10
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 15:55
Kalyan
11019
Daily Dep. : 15:25
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 16:05
Kalyan
16381
Daily Dep. : 16:00
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 16:37
Kalyan
11401
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 17:30
Kalyan
11023
Daily Dep. : 18:04
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 18:47
Kalyan
12109
Daily Dep. : 18:30
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 19:10
Kalyan
12105
Daily Dep. : 19:25
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 20:05
Kalyan
12137
Daily Dep. : 19:55
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 20:35
Kalyan
12111
Daily Dep. : 20:20
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 21:00
Kalyan
12163
Daily Dep. : 20:30
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 21:07
Kalyan
17411
Daily Dep. : 20:35
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 21:20
Kalyan
12809
Daily Dep. : 20:50
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 21:30
Kalyan
22143
We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 21:15
Dadar (Central)
We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 21:50
Kalyan
22107
Su, Mo, Tu & Th Dep. : 21:15
Dadar (Central)
Su, Mo, Tu & Th Arr. : 21:50
Kalyan
17057
Daily Dep. : 21:25
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 22:07
Kalyan
11035
Th Dep. : 21:30
Dadar (Central)
Th Arr. : 22:10
Kalyan
11021
Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 21:30
Dadar (Central)
Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 22:10
Kalyan
11005
Su, Mo & Fr Dep. : 21:30
Dadar (Central)
Su, Mo & Fr Arr. : 22:10
Kalyan
22139
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 21:30
Dadar (Central)
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 22:12
Kalyan
12131
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 21:45
Dadar (Central)
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 22:22
Kalyan
12322
Daily Dep. : 21:45
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 22:30
Kalyan
12115
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 23:42
Kalyan
51029
Su, Mo, Tu & We Dep. : 23:10
Dadar (Central)
Su, Mo, Tu & We Arr. : 23:52
Kalyan
51027
Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:10
Dadar (Central)
Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 23:52
Kalyan
11057
Daily Dep. : 23:45
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 00:30
Kalyan
11027
Daily Dep. : 23:55
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 00:37
Kalyan

Find the location of Kalyan Railway Station and Dadar (Central) Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.