Find all trains running between Nasik Road (NK) and Dadar (Central) (DR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nasik Road - Dadar (Central) route. Find the location of Nasik Road Railway Station and Dadar (Central) Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Dadar (Central) and Nasik Road • DR - NK Train Timings

There are 18 Trains running between Nasik Road and Dadar (Central). Given below is the list of all the Nasik Road - Dadar (Central) Trains.

No Train Name Dadar (Central) Nasik Road
11093 Mahanagari Express
Daily Dep. : 00:25
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 03:50
Nasik Road
51153 Mumbai - Bhusaval Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:35
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 10:45
Nasik Road
12859 Gitanjali Express
Daily Dep. : 06:15
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 09:25
Nasik Road
17617 Tapovan Express
Daily Dep. : 06:30
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 09:45
Nasik Road
12869 Howrah Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 11:20
Dadar (Central)
Su Arr. : 14:55
Nasik Road
12188 Jabalpur Garib Rath
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:45
Dadar (Central)
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:55
Nasik Road
12071 Jan Shatabdi Express
Daily Dep. : 14:00
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 17:05
Nasik Road
12139 Sewagram Express
Daily Dep. : 15:10
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 18:30
Nasik Road
11401 Nandigram Express
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 19:55
Nasik Road
12109 Panchavati Express
Daily Dep. : 18:30
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Nasik Road
12105 Vidarbha Express
Daily Dep. : 19:25
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 22:35
Nasik Road
12137 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 19:55
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 23:15
Nasik Road
12111 Mumbai Amravati Express
Daily Dep. : 20:20
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 23:40
Nasik Road
12809 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:50
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 00:18
Nasik Road
17057 Devagiri Express
Daily Dep. : 21:25
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 00:38
Nasik Road
12131 Dadar - Sainagar Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 21:45
Dadar (Central)
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 00:52
Nasik Road
12322 Kolkata Mail
Daily Dep. : 21:45
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 01:10
Nasik Road
11057 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 23:45
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 03:10
Nasik Road

View return trains from Nasik Road to Dadar (Central) »

Other Routes

No Train Name Dadar (Central) Nasik Road
22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 00:15
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Tu Arr. : 03:30
Nasik Road
12811 Hatia Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 00:15
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Su & Mo Arr. : 03:30
Nasik Road
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
We & Sa Dep. : 00:15
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
We & Sa Arr. : 03:30
Nasik Road
12167 Dadar - Varanasi Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 00:35
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Daily Arr. : 04:05
Nasik Road
04419 Hazrat Nizamuddin Suvidha SPL
We Dep. : 07:50
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
We Arr. : 11:02
Nasik Road
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Super Fast
Mo & Th Dep. : 07:55
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Mo & Th Arr. : 11:02
Nasik Road
15645 Guwahati Express
We & Sa Dep. : 08:05
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
We & Sa Arr. : 11:20
Nasik Road
15647 Guwahati Express
Fr Dep. : 08:05
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Fr Arr. : 11:20
Nasik Road
12336 Bhagalpur Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 08:05
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 11:20
Nasik Road
14313 Bareilly Express
Mo Dep. : 08:05
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Mo Arr. : 11:20
Nasik Road
12534 Pushpak Express
Daily Dep. : 08:20
Mumbai
Daily Arr. : 11:47
Nasik Road
22109 Lokmanya Tilak - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Express
Tu Dep. : 14:30
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Tu Arr. : 17:28
Nasik Road
22103 Lokmanya Tilak - Faizabad Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 14:30
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Mo Arr. : 17:28
Nasik Road
15102 Mumbai - Chhapra Jansadharan Express
Fr Dep. : 15:35
Mumbai
Fr Arr. : 19:20
Nasik Road
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express
Tu Dep. : 15:50
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Tu Arr. : 19:20
Nasik Road
18610 Ranchi Express
Sa Dep. : 15:50
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Sa Arr. : 19:20
Nasik Road
11079 Lokmanya Tilak Gorakhpur Express
Th Dep. : 15:50
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Th Arr. : 19:20
Nasik Road
11081 Lokmanya Tilak Gorakhpur Express
We Dep. : 15:50
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
We Arr. : 19:23
Nasik Road
11205 Lokmanya Tilak - Nizamabad Express
Sa Dep. : 16:40
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Sa Arr. : 20:40
Nasik Road
12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Express
Su Dep. : 16:40
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Su Arr. : 20:40
Nasik Road
22101 Lokmanya Tilak - Manmad Rajya Rani Express
Daily Dep. : 18:50
Mumbai
Daily Arr. : 22:10
Nasik Road
12151 Samarsata Express
We & Th Dep. : 20:35
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
We & Th Arr. : 23:45
Nasik Road
12145 Bhubaneshwar Express
Su Dep. : 20:35
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Su Arr. : 23:45
Nasik Road
13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express
Daily Dep. : 22:15
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Daily Arr. : 01:45
Nasik Road