Find all trains running between Neral (NRL) and Dadar (Central) (DR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Neral - Dadar (Central) route. Find the location of Neral Railway Station and Dadar (Central) Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Dadar (Central) and Neral • DR - NRL Train Timings

There are 2 Trains running between Neral and Dadar (Central). Given below is the list of all the Neral - Dadar (Central) Trains.

No Train Name Dadar (Central) Neral
11007 Deccan Express
Daily Dep. : 07:13
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 08:25
Neral
11029 Koyna Express
Daily Dep. : 08:53
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 10:04
Neral

View return trains from Neral to Dadar (Central) »

Other Routes

No Train Name Dadar (Central) Neral
11003 Rajya Rani Express
Daily Dep. : 00:05
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 01:15
Panvel
12051 Jan Shatabdi Express
Daily Dep. : 05:25
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 06:36
Panvel
22105 Mumbai - Pune Indrayani Express
Daily Dep. : 05:53
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 07:13
Karjat
10103 Mandovi Express
Daily Dep. : 07:25
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 08:25
Panvel
16331 Trivandram Express
Mo Dep. : 12:20
Dadar (Central)
Mo Arr. : 13:48
Karjat
16351 Nagarcoil Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 12:20
Dadar (Central)
Tu & Sa Arr. : 13:48
Karjat
16339 Nagarcoil Express
Su, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 12:20
Dadar (Central)
Su, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 13:48
Karjat
17031 Hyderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 13:00
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 14:18
Karjat
11041 Mumbai Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 14:15
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 15:43
Karjat
11009 Sinhagad Express
Daily Dep. : 14:43
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 16:08
Karjat
11019 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 15:25
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 16:48
Karjat
50103 Dadar Ratnagiri Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:35
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 17:18
Rasayani
16381 Kanyakumari Express
Daily Dep. : 16:00
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 17:18
Karjat
12125 Pragati Express
Daily Dep. : 16:38
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 18:07
Karjat
11023 Sahyadri Express
Daily Dep. : 18:04
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 19:28
Karjat
17411 Mumbai CST - Kolhapur Mahalaxmi Express
Daily Dep. : 20:35
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 22:08
Karjat
22629 Dadar Tirunelveli Express
Fr Dep. : 20:40
Dadar (Central)
Fr Arr. : 21:50
Panvel
22107 Mumbai - Latur Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 22:38
Karjat
11305 Mumbai CST - Solapur Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 21:30
Dadar (Central)
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 23:08
Karjat
11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Express
Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 21:30
Dadar (Central)
Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 22:53
Karjat
11005 Dadar - Puducherry Express
Su, Mo & Fr Dep. : 21:30
Dadar (Central)
Su, Mo & Fr Arr. : 22:53
Karjat
11035 Sharavathi Express
Th Dep. : 21:30
Dadar (Central)
Th Arr. : 22:53
Karjat
12115 Siddheshwar Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 00:28
Karjat
51033 Mumbai CST - SainagarShirdi Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:10
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 00:25
Badlapur
51029 Mumbai - Bijapur Fast Passenger
Su, Mo, Tu & We Dep. : 23:10
Dadar (Central)
Mo, Tu, We & Th Arr. : 00:07
Ulhasnagar
51027 Mumbai - Pandharpur Fast Passenger
Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:10
Dadar (Central)
Su, Fr & Sa Arr. : 00:15
Ambarnath
10111 Konkan Kanya Express
Daily Dep. : 23:20
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 00:25
Panvel
11027 Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:55
Dadar (Central)
Daily Arr. : 01:23
Karjat