Find all trains running between Pune Junction (PUNE) and Dadar (Central) (DR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Pune Junction - Dadar (Central) route. Find the location of Pune Junction Railway Station and Dadar (Central) Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Dadar (Central) and Pune Junction • DR - PUNE Train Timings

There are 27 Trains running between Pune Junction and Dadar (Central). Given below is the list of all the Pune Junction - Dadar (Central) Trains.

No Train Name Dadar (Central) Pune Junction
22105 Mumbai - Pune Indrayani Express
Daily Dep. : 05:53 Daily Arr. : 09:08
12127 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 06:52 Daily Arr. : 09:57
11007 Deccan Express
Daily Dep. : 07:13 Daily Arr. : 11:05
11301 Udyan Express
Daily Dep. : 08:20 Daily Arr. : 11:40
11029 Koyna Express
Daily Dep. : 08:53 Daily Arr. : 12:40
16331 Trivandram Express
Mo Dep. : 12:20 Mo Arr. : 15:45
16351 Nagarcoil Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 12:20 Tu & Sa Arr. : 15:45
16339 Nagarcoil Express
Su, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 12:20 Su, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 15:45
17031 Hyderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 13:00 Daily Arr. : 16:30
11041 Mumbai Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 14:15 Daily Arr. : 18:00
11009 Sinhagad Express
Daily Dep. : 14:43 Daily Arr. : 18:40
11019 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 15:25 Daily Arr. : 19:00
16381 Kanyakumari Express
Daily Dep. : 16:00 Daily Arr. : 19:15
12125 Pragati Express
Daily Dep. : 16:38 Daily Arr. : 19:50
11023 Sahyadri Express
Daily Dep. : 18:04 Daily Arr. : 21:55
12163 Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 20:30 Daily Arr. : 00:05
17411 Mumbai CST - Kolhapur Mahalaxmi Express
Daily Dep. : 20:35 Daily Arr. : 00:10
22107 Mumbai - Latur Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15 Daily Arr. : 00:30
11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Express
Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 21:30 Su, We & Th Arr. : 01:00
11005 Dadar - Puducherry Express
Su, Mo & Fr Dep. : 21:30 Mo, Tu & Sa Arr. : 01:00
11035 Sharavathi Express
Th Dep. : 21:30 Fr Arr. : 01:00
11305 Mumbai CST - Solapur Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 21:30 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 01:25
12115 Siddheshwar Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00 Daily Arr. : 02:10
51033 Mumbai CST - SainagarShirdi Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:10 Daily Arr. : 04:05
51029 Mumbai - Bijapur Fast Passenger
Su, Mo, Tu & We Dep. : 23:10 Mo, Tu, We & Th Arr. : 04:05
51027 Mumbai - Pandharpur Fast Passenger
Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:10 Su, Fr & Sa Arr. : 04:05
11027 Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:45 Daily Arr. : 02:58

View return trains from Pune Junction to Dadar (Central) »

Other Options

No Train Name Dadar (Central) Pune
11043 Madurai Express
Fr Dep. : 00:15
Thane
Fr Arr. : 03:53
Pune Junction
18520 Lokmanya Tilak - Visakhapatnam Express
Daily Dep. : 06:55
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Daily Arr. : 10:15
Pune Junction
11011 Mahalaxmi Express
We Dep. : 12:05
Thane
We Arr. : 15:30
Pune Junction
11017 Chalukya Express
Sa Dep. : 12:05
Thane
Sa Arr. : 15:30
Pune Junction
11075 Lokmanya Tilak Bidar Express
Tu Dep. : 12:05
Thane
Tu Arr. : 15:30
Pune Junction
17222 Lokmanya Tilak Kakinada Port Express
Su & Th Dep. : 12:25
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Su & Th Arr. : 15:30
Pune Junction
59425 Bhuj - Palanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:57
Mitha
Daily Arr. : 13:17
Dhanakwada
11073 Lokmanya Tilak Chennai Express
Mo Dep. : 13:20
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Mo Arr. : 16:40
Pune Junction
12123 Deccan Queen
Daily Dep. : 17:10
Mumbai
Daily Arr. : 20:25
Pune Junction
17318 Lokmanya Tilak - Hubli Express
Daily Dep. : 18:45
Thane
Daily Arr. : 23:05
Pune Junction
17322 Lokmanya Tilak Hubli Express
Su Dep. : 21:15
Thane
Mo Arr. : 01:40
Pune Junction
12701 Husainsagar Express
Daily Dep. : 21:50
Mumbai
Daily Arr. : 01:20
Pune Junction
11013 Coimbatore Express
Daily Dep. : 22:35
Thane
Daily Arr. : 01:50
Pune Junction
12219 Secunderabad Duronto Express
We & Sa Dep. : 23:05
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Su & Th Arr. : 02:05
Pune Junction