Find all trains running between Dahanu Road (DRD) and Dadar (Western) (DDR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Dahanu Road - Dadar (Western) route. Find the location of Dahanu Road Railway Station and Dadar (Western) Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Dadar (Western) and Dahanu Road • DDR - DRD Train Timings

Dadar (Western) Dahanu Road
Distance : 110 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs - 3 Hrs 45 Mins

Every day train departs from Dadar (Western) to Dahanu Road

There are 6 Trains running between Dahanu Road and Dadar (Western). Given below is the list of all the Dahanu Road - Dadar (Western) Trains.

No Train Name Dadar (Western) Dahanu Road
19011 Gujarat Express
Daily Dep. : 05:57
Dadar (Western)
Daily Arr. : 07:47
Dahanu Road
19023 Mumbai - Firozpur Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 07:37
Dadar (Western)
Daily Arr. : 10:06
Dahanu Road
19215 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 08:32
Dadar (Western)
Daily Arr. : 10:44
Dahanu Road
59439 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:30
Dadar (Western)
Daily Arr. : 15:45
Dahanu Road
59023 Mumbai - Valsad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:21
Dadar (Western)
Daily Arr. : 20:42
Dahanu Road
59441 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 22:53
Dadar (Western)
Daily Arr. : 02:02
Dahanu Road

View return trains from Dahanu Road to Dadar (Western) »

Other Routes

No Train Name Dadar (Western) Dahanu Road
19019 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 00:05
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 02:15
Dahanu Road
22444 Bandra Kanpur Express
Fr Dep. : 05:10
Bandra Terminus
Fr Arr. : 07:26
Vapi
11104 Bandra Jhansi Express
Tu & We Dep. : 05:10
Bandra Terminus
Tu & We Arr. : 07:27
Vapi
09021 Bandra - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special
Mo Dep. : 05:10
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 07:29
Vapi
19061 Ramnagar Express
Th Dep. : 05:10
Bandra Terminus
Th Arr. : 07:26
Vapi
09015 Bandra T - Gorakhpur Suvidha Special
Su Dep. : 05:10
Bandra Terminus
Su Arr. : 07:29
Vapi
12009 Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:25
Mumbai Central
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:23
Vapi
12935 Bandra Surat Express
Daily Dep. : 06:50
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 08:34
Boisar
12471 Swaraj Express
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 07:55
Bandra Terminus
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 10:23
Vapi
59045 Mumbai Bandra - Vapi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:25
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 12:49
Bhilad
22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 11:45
Bandra Terminus
We Arr. : 13:16
Boisar
12925 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 12:00
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 13:50
Dahanu Road
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 12:15
Bandra Terminus
Sa Arr. : 14:38
Vapi
19029 Bandra - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
We Dep. : 12:55
Bandra Terminus
We Arr. : 15:14
Vapi
22935 Bandra Palitana Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 12:55
Bandra Terminus
Th Arr. : 15:14
Vapi
19021 Bandra Lucknow Express
Sa Dep. : 12:55
Bandra Terminus
Sa Arr. : 14:18
Boisar
22915 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 12:55
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 15:14
Vapi
12933 Karnavati Express
Daily Dep. : 13:40
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 16:10
Vapi
12931 Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Double Decker
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 14:20
Mumbai Central
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:27
Vapi
22931 Bandra Jaisalmer Express
Fr Dep. : 14:35
Bandra Terminus
Fr Arr. : 16:49
Vapi
12490 Dadar (Western) Bikaner Express
Su & We Dep. : 14:35
Dadar (Western)
Su & We Arr. : 16:49
Vapi
19115 Bandra - Bhuj Express
Daily Dep. : 14:50
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 16:37
Dahanu Road
14708 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 15:05
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 16:35
Palghar
19203 Bandra Bhavnagar Express
Mo Dep. : 15:25
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 17:18
Dahanu Road
22963 Bandra Bhavnagar Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 15:25
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 17:18
Dahanu Road
12979 Jaipur Superfas
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:50
Bandra Terminus
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 17:18
Palghar
12995 Bandra - Udaipur Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 15:50
Bandra Terminus
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 18:24
Vapi
19049 Bandra Patna Express
Mo Dep. : 15:50
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 18:21
Vapi
22933 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 16:35
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 19:09
Vapi
19017 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 17:10
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 19:25
Dahanu Road
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 17:40
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 19:40
Vapi
19131 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 17:45
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 20:15
Vapi
12921 Flying Rani
Daily Dep. : 17:55
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 19:56
Dahanu Road
22927 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 21:34
Boisar
01705 Mumbai Bandra - Jabalpur Specialfare Super Fast Special
Fr Dep. : 20:30
Bandra Terminus
Fr Arr. : 22:48
Vapi
19707 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 20:55
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 22:45
Dahanu Road
12971 Bhavnagar Express
Daily Dep. : 21:30
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 23:50
Vapi
19005 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 21:35
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 23:11
Palghar
12901 Gujarat Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:00
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 23:42
Palghar
19039 Avadh Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:40
Bandra Terminus
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 00:19
Boisar
19037 Avadh Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 22:40
Bandra Terminus
Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:19
Boisar
19451 Mumbai Bandra - Gandhidham Express
Th Dep. : 23:55
Bandra Terminus
Fr Arr. : 02:31
Vapi
09561 Bandra - Okha Puja Special
We Dep. : 23:55
Bandra Terminus
Th Arr. : 02:28
Vapi