Find all trains running between Vadodara Junction (BRC) and Dahod (DHD). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Vadodara Junction - Dahod route.

There are 42 trains running between Vadodara Junction and Dahod.

DHD to BRC Distance 150 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 30 Mins - 4 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Dahod (DHD) and Vadodara Junction (BRC)

Every day train departs from Dahod to Vadodara Junction. Given below is the list of all the Vadodara Junction - Dahod Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  12942
Sa Dep. : 00:05
Dahod
Sa Arr. : 02:30
Vadodara Junction
  09022
Th Dep. : 00:07
Dahod
Th Arr. : 02:25
Vadodara Junction
  12910
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 00:50
Dahod
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 02:57
Vadodara Junction
  12918
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 01:15
Dahod
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 04:05
Vadodara Junction
  19332
We Dep. : 01:50
Dahod
We Arr. : 04:40
Vadodara Junction
  11464
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:50
Dahod
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 05:25
Vadodara Junction
  11466
Su & Tu Dep. : 02:50
Dahod
Su & Tu Arr. : 05:25
Vadodara Junction
  19310
Daily Dep. : 03:52
Dahod
Daily Arr. : 06:21
Vadodara Junction
  22902
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 04:45
Dahod
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 07:31
Vadodara Junction
  12996
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 05:20
Dahod
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 07:53
Vadodara Junction
  12980
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 05:20
Dahod
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 07:53
Vadodara Junction
  19576
Mo Dep. : 05:20
Dahod
Mo Arr. : 08:00
Vadodara Junction
  12926
Daily Dep. : 05:50
Dahod
Daily Arr. : 08:16
Vadodara Junction
  11102
Su Dep. : 06:00
Dahod
Su Arr. : 08:35
Vadodara Junction
  69120
Daily Dep. : 06:15
Dahod
Daily Arr. : 09:40
Vadodara Junction
  19024
Daily Dep. : 07:25
Dahod
Daily Arr. : 10:20
Vadodara Junction
  11103
Mo & Tu Dep. : 07:55
Dahod
Mo & Tu Arr. : 10:33
Vadodara Junction
  12478
Mo Dep. : 09:45
Dahod
Mo Arr. : 12:10
Vadodara Junction
  12476
Tu & Th Dep. : 09:45
Dahod
Tu & Th Arr. : 12:10
Vadodara Junction
  12474
Fr Dep. : 09:45
Dahod
Fr Arr. : 12:10
Vadodara Junction
  12472
Su, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:45
Dahod
Su, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 12:06
Vadodara Junction
  12912
Th Dep. : 12:20
Dahod
Th Arr. : 15:02
Vadodara Junction
  19054
Tu Dep. : 12:45
Dahod
Tu Arr. : 15:13
Vadodara Junction
  19062
Sa Dep. : 13:20
Dahod
Sa Arr. : 15:55
Vadodara Junction
  09004
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:22
Dahod
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 15:49
Vadodara Junction
  22910
Mo Dep. : 13:40
Dahod
Mo Arr. : 16:36
Vadodara Junction
  12930
Daily Dep. : 14:50
Dahod
Daily Arr. : 17:20
Vadodara Junction
  69118
Daily Dep. : 16:20
Dahod
Daily Arr. : 19:30
Vadodara Junction
  19020
Daily Dep. : 16:35
Dahod
Daily Arr. : 19:57
Vadodara Junction
  19422
We Dep. : 16:55
Dahod
We Arr. : 20:10
Vadodara Junction
  19040
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 18:21
Dahod
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 20:47
Vadodara Junction
  19038
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 18:21
Dahod
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:47
Vadodara Junction
  22944
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 19:40
Dahod
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 22:00
Vadodara Junction
  59832
Daily Dep. : 20:05
Dahod
Daily Arr. : 01:10
Vadodara Junction
  12904
Daily Dep. : 20:35
Dahod
Daily Arr. : 22:53
Vadodara Junction
  12962
Daily Dep. : 21:18
Dahod
Daily Arr. : 23:45
Vadodara Junction
  19312
Tu & Sa Dep. : 22:00
Dahod
Su & We Arr. : 01:02
Vadodara Junction
  19168
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 22:30
Dahod
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 01:05
Vadodara Junction
  19166
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 22:30
Dahod
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 01:05
Vadodara Junction
  22934
Tu Dep. : 23:10
Dahod
We Arr. : 01:19
Vadodara Junction
  19022
Mo Dep. : 23:10
Dahod
Tu Arr. : 01:19
Vadodara Junction
  12956
Daily Dep. : 23:25
Dahod
Daily Arr. : 01:39
Vadodara Junction

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  69190
Daily Dep. : 13:00
Dahod
Daily Arr. : 16:05
Thasra
  09412
Th Dep. : 13:57
Dahod
Th Arr. : 17:40
Nadiad Junction

Find the location of Vadodara Junction Railway Station and Dahod Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.