List of all trains passing through Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station, Delhi. Arrival & departure time of trains at Delhi Sarai Rohilla station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Delhi Sarai Rohilla etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
  51915
00:26
00:27 Daily Daily
Delhi
Farukhnagar
  54413
03:30
03:31 Daily Daily
Delhi
Rewari
  15014
04:56
04:58 Daily Daily
Kathgodam
Jaisalmer
  14095
00:00
05:35 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Kalka
  54309
05:36
05:37 Daily Daily
Delhi
Rewari
  51916
05:57
05:58 Daily Daily
Farukhnagar
Delhi
  14625
00:00
06:45 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Firozpur Cantonment
  14812
00:00
06:50 We & Fr We & Fr
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Sikar Junction
  22421
00:00
07:05 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bhagat Ki Kothi
  54085
07:11
07:12 Daily Daily
Delhi
Rewari
  74004
07:54
07:56 Daily Daily
Nim Ka Thana
Delhi
  19264
00:00
08:20 Mo & Th Mo & Th
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Porbandar
  22472
00:00
08:40 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bikaner Junction
  74033
00:00
08:50 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Farukhnagar
  54414
09:19
09:20 Daily Daily
Rewari
Delhi
  12215
00:00
09:20 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Mo, Tu, Th & Sa
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bandra Terminus
  19565
10:07
10:09 Sa Sa
Okha
Dehradun
  14546
11:05
11:07 Daily Daily
Saharanpur
Farukhnagar
  54421
11:30
11:31 Daily Daily
Delhi
Rewari
  54310
12:01
12:02 Daily Daily
Rewari
Delhi
  14311
12:01
12:03 Tu, Th & Sa Tu, Th & Sa
Bareilly
Bhuj
  14321
12:01
12:03 Su, Mo, We & Fr Su, Mo, We & Fr
Bareilly
Bhuj
  14624
00:00
12:20 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Chhindwara Junction
  54086
12:52
12:53 Daily Daily
Rewari
Delhi
  19580
00:00
13:10 Fr Fr
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Rajkot Junction
  19270
13:10
13:12 Mo & Tu Mo & Tu
Muzaffarpur Junction
Porbandar
  19566
13:50
13:52 Su Su
Dehradun
Okha
  15715
13:50
13:52 Mo, We & Sa Mo, We & Sa
Kishanganj
Ajmer Junction
  74003
14:05
14:06 Daily Daily
Delhi
Rewari
  14312
14:08
14:10 Tu, We & Fr Tu, We & Fr
Bhuj
Bareilly
  14322
14:08
14:10 Su, Mo, Th & Sa Su, Mo, Th & Sa
Bhuj
Bareilly
  09302
00:00
14:30 Mo Mo
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Indore Junction (BG)
  14545
14:42
14:44 Daily Daily
Farukhnagar
Saharanpur
  54416
15:22
15:24 Daily Daily
Rewari
Delhi
  22950
00:00
16:20 Th Th
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bandra Terminus
  54417
16:30
16:31 Daily Daily
Delhi
Rewari
  12986
00:00
17:35 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Jaipur
  12616
00:00
17:50 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Chennai Central
  14659
17:50
17:52 Daily Daily
Delhi
Jaisalmer
  74037
00:00
18:00 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Farukhnagar
  74002
19:13
19:15 Daily Daily
Rewari
Delhi
  15716
19:33
19:35 Mo, Tu & Th Mo, Tu & Th
Ajmer Junction
Kishanganj
  19269
19:33
19:35 Fr & Sa Fr & Sa
Porbandar
Muzaffarpur Junction
  12981
00:00
19:40 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Udaipur City
  15013
20:20
20:22 Daily Daily
Jaisalmer
Kathgodam
  74001
20:20
20:22 Daily Daily
Delhi
Nim Ka Thana
  12416
00:00
21:10 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Indore Junction (BG)
  14041
00:00
21:30 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Dehradun
  54420
21:56
21:57 Daily Daily
Rewari
Delhi
  12265
00:00
22:15 Su, Tu & Fr Su, Tu & Fr
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Jammu Tawi
  22401
00:00
22:15 Mo, We & Sa Mo, We & Sa
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Udhampur
  12463
00:00
22:25 Su, We & Fr Su, We & Fr
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Jodhpur Junction
  12455
00:00
22:45 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bikaner Junction
  12214
00:00
23:00 Mo Mo
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Yesvantpur Junction
  22482
00:00
23:15 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Jodhpur Junction
  12457
00:00
23:35 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bikaner Junction

Nearest Airports to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Indira Gandhi International Airport - (14.77 Km / 9.18 Miles)
  2. Muzaffarnagar Airport - (103.98 Km / 64.61 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Delhi Sarai Rohilla by train, get complete information about Delhi Sarai Rohilla train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Delhi Sarai Rohilla, distance to Delhi Sarai Rohilla from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Delhi Sarai Rohilla.

Trains to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Station - List of Delhi Sarai Rohilla Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Delhi Sarai Rohilla, Trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Trains passing through the Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway station in the state of Delhi. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Delhi Sarai Rohilla Station and other information like Delhi Sarai Rohilla distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Delhi Sarai Rohilla Station Location Map