You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Delhi Sarai Rohilla
 

Delhi Sarai Rohilla Station, Delhi - Trains From & To Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station

Find information about Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station, Delhi. If you are planning to travel to Delhi Sarai Rohilla by train, get complete information about Delhi Sarai Rohilla Train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Delhi Sarai Rohilla, distance to Delhi Sarai Rohilla from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Route Map of trains to Delhi Sarai Rohilla along with Delhi Sarai Rohilla station location map.

Trains to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Station - List of Delhi Sarai Rohilla Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Delhi Sarai Rohilla, Trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Trains passing through the Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway station in the state of Delhi. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Delhi Sarai Rohilla Station and other information like Delhi Sarai Rohilla distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 54413 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 03:33 03:35 Daily Delhi Rewari
2 15014 Ranikhet Express 04:56 04:58 Daily Kathgodam Bhagat Ki Kothi
3 25014 Corbet PRK Link Express 04:56 04:58 Daily Ramnagar Bhagat Ki Kothi
4 54309 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 05:33 05:35 Daily Delhi Rewari
5 14095 Himalyan Queen 05:45 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Kalka
6 51916 Farukh Nagar - Delhi Passenger 05:48 05:49 Daily Farukhnagar Delhi
7 14625 Firozpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Inter City 06:45 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Firozpur Cantonment
8 14705 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Sadulpur Express 07:05 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Sujangarh
9 54085 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 07:29 07:30 Daily Delhi Rewari
10 19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express 08:20 Mo & Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar
11 22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Inter City 08:40 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction
12 54414 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 09:16 09:17 Daily Rewari Delhi
13 12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath 09:20 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus
14 19565 Uttaranchal Express 10:10 10:12 Sa Okha Dehradun
15 14662 Malani Express 10:46 10:48 Daily Barmer Delhi
16 14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express 10:46 10:48 Daily Jaisalmer Delhi
17 14546 Saharanpur Farukhnagar Express 11:03 11:05 Daily Saharanpur Farukhnagar
18 54310 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 11:54 11:55 Daily Rewari Delhi
19 14311 Ala Hazrat Express 11:55 11:57 Su, Th & Fr Bareilly Bhuj
20 14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express 11:55 11:57 Mo, Tu, We & Sa Bareilly Bhuj
21 54421 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Rewari Passenger 00:00 12:15 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rewari
22 14010 Patalkot Express 12:20 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Chhindwara Junction
23 14020 Kahanvally Express 12:20 Su & Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Chhindwara Junction
24 54086 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 13:03 13:05 Daily Rewari Delhi
25 19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express 13:09 13:10 Mo & Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Porbandar
26 19566 Uttaranchal Express 13:50 13:52 Su Dehradun Okha
27 15715 Garib Nawaj Express 13:50 13:52 Mo, We & Sa Kishanganj Ajmer Junction
28 54415 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 14:04 14:06 Daily Delhi Rewari
29 14312 Ala Hazrat Express 14:07 14:09 Mo, We & Fr Bhuj Bareilly
30 14322 Bareilly Express 14:07 14:09 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Bhuj Bareilly
31 14545 Farukhnagar Saharanpur Express 14:35 14:37 Daily Farukhnagar Saharanpur
32 54416 Rewari - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger 15:21 15:22 Daily Rewari Delhi
33 19030 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Express 15:50 Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus
34 54417 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 16:23 16:25 Daily Delhi Rewari
35 12986 Jaipur Double Dcker 17:35 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur
36 22986 Delhi - Jaipur Double Decker 17:35 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur
37 14661 Delhi - Barmer Link Express 17:48 17:50 Daily Delhi Barmer
38 14659 Delhi JSM Express 17:48 17:50 Daily Delhi Jaisalmer
39 54418 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 19:11 19:12 Daily Rewari Delhi
40 12981 Chetak Express 19:40 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Udaipur City
41 19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 19:35 19:40 Fr & Sa Porbandar Muzaffarpur Junction
42 15716 Garib Nawaj Express 19:35 19:40 Mo, Tu & Th Ajmer Junction Kishanganj
43 54419 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 20:18 20:20 Daily Delhi Rewari
44 15013 Ranikhet Express 20:35 20:37 Daily Bhagat Ki Kothi Kathgodam
45 14041 Mussoorie Express 21:30 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Dehradun
46 54420 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 21:54 21:55 Daily Rewari Delhi
47 12265 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jammu Tawi Duronto 22:15 Su, Tu & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jammu Tawi
48 22401 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur AC Super Fast Express 22:15 Mo, We & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Udhampur
49 22463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express 00:00 22:25 Su, We & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction
50 12463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti 22:25 Su, We & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Junction
51 22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur Super Fast Express 22:25 Mo & Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Junction
52 12455 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Shri Ganganagar AC Super Fast 22:45 Su, Tu & Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Shri Ganganagar
53 12214 Yesvantpur Duronto Express 23:00 Mo Delhi Sarai Rohilla Yesvantpur Junction
54 12457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Super Fast Express 23:35 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction
55 51915 Delhi - Farukh Nagar Passenger 23:49 23:50 Daily Delhi Farukhnagar

Near By Airports to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station

Closest airport to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station is Indira Gandhi International Airport - (14.72 Km / 9.15 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map