Find information about Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station , Delhi. If you are planning to travel to Delhi Sarai Rohilla by train, get complete information about Delhi Sarai Rohilla Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Delhi Sarai Rohilla, distance to Delhi Sarai Rohilla from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Route Map of trains to Delhi Sarai Rohilla along with Delhi Sarai Rohilla> station location map.

Trains to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Station - List of Delhi Sarai Rohilla Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Delhi Sarai Rohilla, Trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Trains passing through the Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway station in the state of Delhi. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Delhi Sarai Rohilla Station and other information like Delhi Sarai Rohilla distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 51915 Delhi - Farukh Nagar Passenger 00:26 00:27 Daily Delhi Farukhnagar
2 54413 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 03:33 03:35 Daily Delhi Rewari
3 25014 Corbet PRK Link Express 04:56 04:58 Daily Ramnagar Jaisalmer
4 15014 Ranikhet Express 04:56 04:58 Daily Kathgodam Jaisalmer
5 54309 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 05:31 05:32 Daily Delhi Rewari
6 14095 Himalyan Queen Origin 05:35 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Kalka
7 51916 Farukh Nagar - Delhi Passenger 05:56 05:57 Daily Farukhnagar Delhi
8 14625 Firozpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Inter City Origin 06:45 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Firozpur Cantonment
9 14812 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Sikar Express Origin 06:50 We & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Sikar Junction
10 14705 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Sadulpur Express Origin 07:05 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bhagat Ki Kothi
11 54085 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 07:21 07:22 Daily Delhi Rewari
12 19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express Origin 08:20 Mo & Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar
13 22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Inter City Origin 08:40 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction
14 12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath Origin 09:20 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus
15 54414 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 09:19 09:20 Daily Rewari Delhi
16 19565 Uttaranchal Express 10:10 10:12 Sa Okha Dehradun
17 14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express 10:53 10:55 Daily Jaisalmer Delhi
18 14546 Saharanpur Farukhnagar Express 11:05 11:07 Daily Saharanpur Farukhnagar
19 54421 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Rewari Passenger Origin 11:50 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rewari
20 54310 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 12:01 12:02 Daily Rewari Delhi
21 14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express 12:01 12:03 Mo, Tu, We & Sa Bareilly Bhuj
22 14311 Ala Hazrat Express 12:01 12:03 Su, Th & Fr Bareilly Bhuj
23 14624 Patalkot Express Origin 12:20 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Chhindwara Junction
24 54086 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 12:52 12:53 Daily Rewari Delhi
25 19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express Origin 13:10 Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Junction
26 19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express 13:08 13:10 Mo & Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Porbandar
27 19566 Uttaranchal Express 13:50 13:52 Su Dehradun Okha
28 15715 Garib Nawaj Express 13:50 13:52 Mo, We & Sa Kishanganj Ajmer Junction
29 54415 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 14:04 14:06 Daily Delhi Rewari
30 14322 Bareilly Express 14:13 14:15 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Bhuj Bareilly
31 14312 Ala Hazrat Express 14:13 14:15 Mo, We & Fr Bhuj Bareilly
32 14545 Farukhnagar Saharanpur Express 14:46 14:48 Daily Farukhnagar Saharanpur
33 54416 Rewari - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger 15:22 15:24 Daily Rewari Delhi
34 14018 Sadbhavna Express Origin 15:30 We Delhi Sarai Rohilla Raxaul Junction
35 14016 Sadhbhawna Express Origin 15:30 Su & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Raxaul Junction
36 14014 Sultanpur Express Origin 15:30 Mo & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Sultanpur
37 14008 Sadhbhawna Express Origin 15:30 Tu & Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Raxaul Junction
38 19030 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Express Origin 16:00 Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus
39 54417 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 16:23 16:25 Daily Delhi Rewari
40 12986 Jaipur Double Dcker Origin 17:35 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur
41 12616 Grand Trunk Express Origin 17:50 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Chennai Central
42 14661 Delhi - Barmer Link Express 17:50 17:52 Daily Delhi Barmer
43 14659 Delhi JSM Express 17:50 17:52 Daily Delhi Jaisalmer
44 54418 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 19:13 19:15 Daily Rewari Delhi
45 19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 19:33 19:35 Fr & Sa Porbandar Muzaffarpur Junction
46 15716 Garib Nawaj Express 19:33 19:35 Mo, Tu & Th Ajmer Junction Kishanganj
47 12981 Chetak Express Origin 19:40 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Udaipur City
48 54419 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 20:18 20:20 Daily Delhi Rewari
49 25013 Corbett Park Link Express 20:21 20:23 Daily Jaisalmer Ramnagar
50 15013 Ranikhet Express 20:21 20:23 Daily Jaisalmer Kathgodam
51 12416 Intercity Express Origin 21:10 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Indore Junction (BG)
52 14041 Mussoorie Express Origin 21:30 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Dehradun
53 54420 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 21:59 22:00 Daily Rewari Delhi
54 22401 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur AC Super Fast Express Origin 22:15 Mo, We & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Udhampur
55 12265 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jammu Tawi Duronto Origin 22:15 Su, Tu & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jammu Tawi
56 22463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express Origin 22:25 Su, We & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction
57 22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur Super Fast Express Origin 22:25 Mo & Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Junction
58 12463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Origin 22:25 Su, We & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Junction
59 12455 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Shri Ganganagar AC Super Fast Origin 22:45 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction
60 12214 Yesvantpur Duronto Express Origin 23:00 Mo Delhi Sarai Rohilla Yesvantpur Junction
61 12457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Super Fast Express Origin 23:35 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction

Near By Airports to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station

Closest airport to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station is Indira Gandhi International Airport - (14.72 Km / 9.15 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map