Find information about Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station , Delhi. If you are planning to travel to Delhi Sarai Rohilla by train, get complete information about Delhi Sarai Rohilla Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Delhi Sarai Rohilla, distance to Delhi Sarai Rohilla from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Route Map of trains to Delhi Sarai Rohilla along with Delhi Sarai Rohilla station location map.

Trains to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Station - List of Delhi Sarai Rohilla Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Delhi Sarai Rohilla, Trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Trains passing through the Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway station in the state of Delhi. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Delhi Sarai Rohilla Station and other information like Delhi Sarai Rohilla distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 51915 Delhi - Farukh Nagar Passenger 00:26 00:27 Daily Delhi Farukhnagar
2 54413 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 03:35 03:37 Daily Delhi Rewari
3 15014 Ranikhet Express 04:56 04:58 Daily Kathgodam Jaisalmer
4 14095 Himalyan Queen 00:00 05:35 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Kalka
5 54309 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 05:35 05:36 Daily Delhi Rewari
6 51916 Farukh Nagar - Delhi Passenger 05:56 05:57 Daily Farukhnagar Delhi
7 14625 Firozpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Inter City 00:00 06:45 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Firozpur Cantonment
8 14812 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Sikar Express 00:00 06:50 We & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Sikar Junction
9 54085 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 07:21 07:22 Daily Delhi Rewari
10 74004 Rewari - Delhi Demu 07:54 07:56 Daily Rewari Delhi
11 19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express 00:00 08:20 Mo & Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar
12 22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Inter City 00:00 08:40 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction
13 74033 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Farukhnagar Passenger 00:00 08:50 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Farukhnagar
14 12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath 00:00 09:20 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus
15 54414 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 09:19 09:20 Daily Rewari Delhi
16 19565 Uttaranchal Express 10:10 10:12 Sa Okha Dehradun
17 14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express 10:53 10:55 Daily Jaisalmer Delhi
18 14546 Saharanpur Farukhnagar Express 11:05 11:07 Daily Saharanpur Farukhnagar
19 54310 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 12:01 12:02 Daily Rewari Delhi
20 14311 Ala Hazrat Express 12:01 12:03 Tu, Th & Sa Bareilly Bhuj
21 14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express 12:01 12:03 Su, Mo, We & Fr Bareilly Bhuj
22 54421 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Rewari Passenger 12:15 12:16 Daily Delhi Rewari
23 14624 Patalkot Express 00:00 12:20 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Chhindwara Junction
24 54086 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 12:52 12:53 Daily Rewari Delhi
25 19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express 00:00 13:10 Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Junction
26 19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express 13:10 13:12 Mo & Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Porbandar
27 15715 Garib Nawaj Express 13:50 13:52 Mo, We & Sa Kishanganj Ajmer Junction
28 19566 Uttaranchal Express 13:50 13:52 Su Dehradun Okha
29 74003 Delhi - Rewari DMU 14:05 14:06 Daily Delhi Rewari
30 14312 Ala Hazrat Express 14:11 14:13 Tu, We & Fr Bhuj Bareilly
31 14322 Bareilly Express 14:13 14:15 Su, Mo, Th & Sa Bhuj Bareilly
32 09726 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur Specialfare Super Fast Special Origin 14:30 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur
33 14545 Farukhnagar Saharanpur Express 14:46 14:48 Daily Farukhnagar Saharanpur
34 54416 Rewari - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger 15:22 15:23 Daily Rewari Delhi
35 14014 Sultanpur Express 00:00 15:30 Mo & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Sultanpur
36 14018 Sadbhavna Express 00:00 15:30 We Delhi Sarai Rohilla Raxaul Junction
37 14008 Sadhbhawna Express 00:00 15:30 Tu & Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Raxaul Junction
38 14016 Sadhbhawna Express 00:00 15:30 Su & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Raxaul Junction
39 22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Super Fast Express 00:00 16:20 Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus
40 54417 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 16:29 16:30 Daily Delhi Rewari
41 12986 Jaipur Double Dcker 00:00 17:35 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur
42 12616 Grand Trunk Express 00:00 17:50 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Chennai Central
43 14659 Delhi JSM Express 17:50 17:52 Daily Delhi Jaisalmer
44 74037 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Farukhnagar Passenger 00:00 18:00 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Farukhnagar
45 74002 Rewari - Delhi DMU 19:12 19:13 Daily Rewari Delhi
46 19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 19:33 19:35 Fr & Sa Porbandar Muzaffarpur Junction
47 15716 Garib Nawaj Express 19:33 19:35 Mo, Tu & Th Ajmer Junction Kishanganj
48 12981 Chetak Express 00:00 19:40 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Udaipur City
49 74001 Dli-re Dmu 20:20 20:22 Daily Delhi Rewari
50 15013 Ranikhet Express 20:21 20:23 Daily Jaisalmer Kathgodam
51 12416 Intercity Express 00:00 21:10 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Indore Junction (BG)
52 14041 Mussoorie Express 00:00 21:30 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Dehradun
53 54420 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 21:58 21:59 Daily Rewari Delhi
54 22401 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur AC Super Fast Express 00:00 22:15 Mo, We & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Udhampur
55 12265 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jammu Tawi Duronto 00:00 22:15 Su, Tu & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jammu Tawi
56 22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur Super Fast Express 00:00 22:25 Mo & Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Junction
57 12463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Origin 22:25 Mo, Th & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Junction
58 12455 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Shri Ganganagar AC Super Fast 00:00 22:45 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction
59 12214 Yesvantpur Duronto Express 00:00 23:00 Mo Delhi Sarai Rohilla Yesvantpur Junction
60 12457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Super Fast Express 00:00 23:35 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction

Near By Airports to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station

Closest airport to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station is Indira Gandhi International Airport - (14.77 Km / 9.18 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map