Find all trains running between Agra Cantonment (AGC) and Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Agra Cantonment - Delhi Sarai Rohilla route. Find the location of Agra Cantonment Railway Station and Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Agra Cantonment • DEE - AGC Train Timings

There are 2 Trains running between Agra Cantonment and Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Given below is the list of all the Agra Cantonment - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Trains.

No Train Name Delhi Sarai Rohilla Agra Cantonment
14624 Patalkot Express
Daily Dep. : 12:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 16:05
Agra Cantonment
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Agra Cantonment

View return trains from Agra Cantonment to Delhi Sarai Rohilla »

Other Routes

No Train Name Delhi Sarai Rohilla Agra
22456 Kalka - Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 23:55
New Delhi
Mo & Fr Arr. : 02:55
Agra Cantonment
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast
Tu & Fr Dep. : 00:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Sa Arr. : 02:55
Agra Cantonment
04420 Lokmanya Tilak Suvidha SPL
Tu Dep. : 00:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu Arr. : 02:55
Agra Cantonment
11112 Gwalior Sushasan Express
Fr Dep. : 01:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 04:10
Agra Cantonment
12138 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 04:08
Shakurbasti
Daily Arr. : 08:30
Agra Cantonment
12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
Su & We Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & We Arr. : 08:50
Agra Cantonment
12782 Swarna Jayanthi
Mo Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 08:50
Agra Cantonment
12644 Swarna Jayanti
Fr Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 08:50
Agra Cantonment
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express
Th Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 08:50
Agra Cantonment
12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express
Tu Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu Arr. : 08:50
Agra Cantonment
12002 Bhopal Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 06:00
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 07:57
Agra Cantonment
12004 Lucknow Swarna Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 06:10
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 08:49
Tundla Junction
22416 A P Express
Daily Dep. : 06:40
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 09:15
Agra Cantonment
12506 North East Express
Daily Dep. : 06:45
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 09:45
Tundla Junction
12280 Taj Express
Daily Dep. : 07:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 09:47
Agra Cantonment
12642 Thirukkural Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 07:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo & Sa Arr. : 10:10
Agra Cantonment
12488 Seemanchal Express
Daily Dep. : 07:30
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 10:25
Tundla Junction
12312 Kalka Mail
Daily Dep. : 05:18
Adarsh Nagar
Daily Arr. : 10:45
Tundla Junction
12808 Samta Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:10
Agra Cantonment
12648 Kongu Express
We Dep. : 08:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 11:10
Agra Cantonment
18508 Hirakund Express
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 08:10
New Delhi
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 11:25
Agra Cantonment
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Daily Dep. : 09:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 12:05
Agra Cantonment
19326 Amritsar - Indore Express
Su & Th Dep. : 10:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & Th Arr. : 12:50
Agra Cantonment
11078 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 09:30
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 13:30
Agra Cantonment
12626 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 11:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 14:05
Agra Cantonment
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 12:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 15:15
Agra Cantonment
12420 Gomti Express
Daily Dep. : 12:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 16:05
Tundla Junction
12716 Amritsar - Nanded Express
Daily Dep. : 13:20
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 16:20
Agra Cantonment
14310 Ujjaiyani Express
Tu & We Dep. : 13:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu & We Arr. : 16:40
Agra Cantonment
14318 Dehradun - Indore Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:40
Agra Cantonment
12191 New Delhi - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 14:05
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 16:57
Agra Cantonment
11450 Jammu Tawi - Jabalpur Express
Th Dep. : 12:38
Shakurbasti
Th Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
16318 Himsagar Express
Tu Dep. : 12:40
Shakurbasti
Tu Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
12688 Dehradun - Chennai Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 14:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo & Fr Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
16032 Andaman Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 12:38
Shakurbasti
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
16688 Navyug Express
Fr Dep. : 12:40
Shakurbasti
Fr Arr. : 18:40
Agra Cantonment
12780 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 17:30
Agra Cantonment
12550 Jammu Tawi - Durg Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 15:10
Delhi Safdarjung
Th Arr. : 18:40
Agra Cantonment
14006 Lichchavi Express
Daily Dep. : 15:10
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 19:10
Tundla Junction
12410 Gondwana Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 18:27
Agra Cantonment
12406 Gondwana Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 15:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & Fr Arr. : 18:27
Agra Cantonment
15708 Amritsar - Katihar Express
Daily Dep. : 14:42
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 18:50
Tundla Junction
13132 Anand Vihar Kolkata Express
Daily Dep. : 15:30
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 22:00
Tundla Junction
22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express
We Dep. : 15:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 17:49
Agra Cantonment
12434 Chennai Rajdhani
We & Fr Dep. : 15:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Fr Arr. : 18:00
Agra Cantonment
12612 Chennai Garib Rath
Mo Dep. : 15:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 18:00
Agra Cantonment
12190 Mahakaushal Express
Daily Dep. : 16:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 19:10
Agra Cantonment
12382 Poorva Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 16:15
New Delhi
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 20:35
Tundla Junction
12304 Poorva Express
Su, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:15
New Delhi
Su, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:35
Tundla Junction
22406 RJPB Garib Rath
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 16:55
Anand Vihar Terminus
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 19:52
Tundla Junction
02172 Jammu Tawi Mumbai Suivdha
Su Dep. : 17:00
New Delhi
Su Arr. : 20:06
Agra Cantonment
12724 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 17:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 20:10
Agra Cantonment
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 20:27
Agra Cantonment
18216 Jammu Tawi Durg Express
Fr Dep. : 19:05
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 22:40
Agra Cantonment
12920 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 18:28
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 22:25
Agra Cantonment
14152 Anand Vihar Kanpur Express
Su Dep. : 19:45
Anand Vihar Terminus
Su Arr. : 22:50
Tundla Junction
12554 Vaishali Express
Daily Dep. : 19:50
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:05
Tundla Junction
12402 Magadh Express
Daily Dep. : 20:00
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:15
Tundla Junction
12448 U P Sampark Kranti
Daily Dep. : 20:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 23:05
Agra Cantonment
12156 Bhopal Express
Daily Dep. : 20:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Agra Cantonment
11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express
Daily Dep. : 19:27
Adarsh Nagar
Daily Arr. : 00:40
Agra Cantonment
12628 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:47
Agra Cantonment
12418 Prayag Raj Express
Daily Dep. : 21:20
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 00:36
Tundla Junction
14218 Unchahar Express
Daily Dep. : 20:50
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 01:10
Tundla Junction
12622 Tamil Nadu Express
Daily Dep. : 22:30
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 01:00
Agra Cantonment
14724 Kalindi Express
Daily Dep. : 20:55
Shakurbasti
Daily Arr. : 02:00
Tundla Junction
12722 Dakshin Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 01:55
Agra Cantonment
14056 Brahmaputra Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 02:48
Tundla Junction
22458 Nangal Dam - Nanded Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
12422 Amritsar - Nanded Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Tu Arr. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
22404 New Delhi - Pondicherry Express
Su Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Mo Arr. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
12486 Shri Ganganagar - Nanded Express
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 02:40
Agra Cantonment
19308 Chandigarh Indore (BG) Express
Fr Dep. : 23:35
New Delhi
Sa Arr. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment