Find all trains running between Agra Cantonment (AGC) and Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Agra Cantonment - Delhi Sarai Rohilla route. Find the location of Agra Cantonment Railway Station and Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Agra Cantonment • DEE - AGC Train Timings

Delhi Sarai Rohilla Agra Cantonment
Average Distance : 207 Km
Average Time : 3 Hrs 27 Mins - 4 Hrs 13 Mins

There are 2 Trains running between Agra Cantonment and Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Given below is the list of all the Agra Cantonment - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast

Every day train departs from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Agra Cantonment
No Train Name Delhi Sarai Rohilla Agra Cantonment
14624 Patalkot Express
Daily Dep. : 12:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 16:05
Agra Cantonment
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Agra Cantonment

View return trains from Agra Cantonment to Delhi Sarai Rohilla »

Other Routes

No Train Name Delhi Sarai Rohilla Agra
22456 Kalka - Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 23:55
New Delhi
Mo & Fr Arr. : 02:55
Agra Cantonment
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast
Tu & Fr Dep. : 00:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Sa Arr. : 02:55
Agra Cantonment
04420 Lokmanya Tilak Suvidha SPL
Tu Dep. : 00:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu Arr. : 02:55
Agra Cantonment
19308 Chandigarh Indore (BG) Express
Sa Dep. : 23:35
New Delhi
Sa Arr. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
11112 Gwalior Sushasan Express
Fr Dep. : 01:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 04:10
Agra Cantonment
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express Slip
Daily Dep. : 04:50
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 07:33
Hathras Junction
19806 Udhampur Kota Express
Fr Dep. : 03:40
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 06:58
Bharatpur Junction
18238 Chhatisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 04:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 08:12
Agra Cantonment
12138 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 05:15
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 08:30
Agra Cantonment
12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
Su & We Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & We Arr. : 08:50
Agra Cantonment
12782 Swarna Jayanthi
Mo Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 08:50
Agra Cantonment
12644 Swarna Jayanti
Fr Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 08:50
Agra Cantonment
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express
Th Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 08:50
Agra Cantonment
12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express
Tu Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu Arr. : 08:50
Agra Cantonment
12002 Bhopal Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 06:00
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 07:57
Agra Cantonment
12004 Lucknow Swarna Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 06:10
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 08:49
Tundla Junction
12876 Neelachal Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:25
New Delhi
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 08:45
Hathras Junction
15484 Mahananda Express
Daily Dep. : 06:35
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 09:46
Jalesar Road
22416 A P Express
Daily Dep. : 06:40
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 09:15
Agra Cantonment
12280 Taj Express
Daily Dep. : 07:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 09:47
Agra Cantonment
12642 Thirukkural Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 07:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo & Sa Arr. : 10:10
Agra Cantonment
51902 Delhi Agra Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:15
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 13:25
Agra Cantonment
12488 Seemanchal Express
Daily Dep. : 08:06
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 10:25
Tundla Junction
22488 Kir-RDP Express
Daily Dep. : 08:06
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 10:25
Tundla Junction
12904 Golden Temple Mail
Daily Dep. : 07:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 09:55
Mathura Junction
12050 Gatimaan - Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:50
Agra Cantonment
12808 Samta Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:10
Agra Cantonment
12648 Kongu Express
We Dep. : 08:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 11:10
Agra Cantonment
18508 Hirakund Express
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 08:10
New Delhi
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 11:25
Agra Cantonment
12312 Kalka Mail
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 10:45
Tundla Junction
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 11:45
Agra Cantonment
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Daily Dep. : 09:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 12:05
Agra Cantonment
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 10:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 12:42
Bharatpur Junction
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 10:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 12:42
Bharatpur Junction
19326 Amritsar - Indore Express
Su & Th Dep. : 10:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & Th Arr. : 12:50
Agra Cantonment
09022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra Super Fast Special
We Dep. : 10:30
New Delhi
We Arr. : 12:55
Mathura Junction
11078 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 10:15
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 13:30
Agra Cantonment
12626 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 11:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 14:05
Agra Cantonment
12420 Gomti Express
Daily Dep. : 12:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 16:24
Firozabad
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 12:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 15:15
Agra Cantonment
64584 Delhi - Tundla MEMU
Daily Dep. : 12:55
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 18:10
Tundla Junction
12060 Kota Jan Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 13:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 15:15
Mathura Junction
12918 Gujrat Sampark Kranti
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:03
Mathura Junction
12716 Amritsar - Nanded Express
Daily Dep. : 13:20
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 16:20
Agra Cantonment
14310 Ujjaiyani Express
Tu & We Dep. : 13:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu & We Arr. : 16:40
Agra Cantonment
14318 Dehradun - Indore Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:40
Agra Cantonment
12191 New Delhi - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 14:05
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 16:57
Agra Cantonment
12780 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 17:30
Agra Cantonment
11450 Jammu Tawi - Jabalpur Express
Th Dep. : 14:15
New Delhi
Th Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
16032 Andaman Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 14:15
New Delhi
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
16318 Himsagar Express
Tu Dep. : 14:15
New Delhi
Tu Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
12688 Dehradun - Chennai Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 14:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo & Fr Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
12550 Jammu Tawi - Durg Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 15:10
Delhi Safdarjung
Th Arr. : 18:40
Agra Cantonment
22942 Jammu Tawi Indore (BG) Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 15:10
Delhi Safdarjung
We Arr. : 18:00
Mathura Junction
14006 Lichchavi Express
Daily Dep. : 15:40
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 19:10
Tundla Junction
12410 Gondwana Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 18:27
Agra Cantonment
12406 Gondwana Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 15:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & Fr Arr. : 18:27
Agra Cantonment
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Janta Express
Daily Dep. : 13:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 17:30
Bharatpur Junction
19804 SVDK Kota Express
Mo Dep. : 14:15
New Delhi
Mo Arr. : 18:00
Mathura Junction
16688 Navyug Express
Fr Dep. : 14:15
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 18:40
Agra Cantonment
13132 Anand Vihar Kolkata Express
Daily Dep. : 15:50
Sahibabad
Daily Arr. : 19:16
Hathras Junction
12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Yuva Express
Sa Dep. : 15:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Sa Arr. : 17:10
Mathura Junction
12910 Bandra Garib Rath
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 15:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 17:10
Mathura Junction
22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express
We Dep. : 15:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 17:49
Agra Cantonment
12434 Chennai Rajdhani
We & Fr Dep. : 15:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Fr Arr. : 18:00
Agra Cantonment
12612 Chennai Garib Rath
Mo Dep. : 15:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 18:00
Agra Cantonment
12190 Mahakaushal Express
Daily Dep. : 16:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 19:10
Agra Cantonment
12382 Poorva Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 16:15
New Delhi
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 20:35
Tundla Junction
12304 Poorva Express
Su, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:15
New Delhi
Su, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:35
Tundla Junction
15708 Amritsar - Katihar Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 19:14
Firozabad
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 18:38
Mathura Junction
02172 Jammu Tawi Mumbai Suivdha
Su Dep. : 17:00
New Delhi
Su Arr. : 20:06
Agra Cantonment
22926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 16:45
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 19:10
Mathura Junction
12926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 16:45
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 19:40
Bharatpur Junction
12724 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 17:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 20:10
Agra Cantonment
14212 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 17:35
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 22:05
Agra Cantonment
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 20:27
Agra Cantonment
12963 Mewar Express
Daily Dep. : 19:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 21:05
Mathura Junction
18216 Jammu Tawi Durg Express
Fr Dep. : 19:05
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 22:40
Agra Cantonment
12554 Vaishali Express
Daily Dep. : 19:50
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:05
Tundla Junction
12402 Magadh Express
Daily Dep. : 20:00
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:15
Tundla Junction
12448 U P Sampark Kranti
Daily Dep. : 20:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 23:05
Agra Cantonment
22448 Uttar Pradesh - Sampark Kranti Express Slip
Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 20:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 23:05
Agra Cantonment
12920 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 19:15
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 22:25
Agra Cantonment
12156 Bhopal Express
Daily Dep. : 20:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Agra Cantonment
12416 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 21:10
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 00:35
Mathura Junction
12628 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:47
Agra Cantonment
12418 Prayag Raj Express
Daily Dep. : 21:20
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 00:36
Tundla Junction
13414 Farakka Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 21:40
Delhi
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 02:11
Firozabad
13484 Farakka Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 21:40
Delhi
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 02:11
Firozabad
12476 Sarvodaya Express
Mo Dep. : 21:50
New Delhi
Tu Arr. : 00:05
Mathura Junction
12478 Jammu Tawi Jamnagr Express
Su Dep. : 21:50
New Delhi
Mo Arr. : 00:05
Mathura Junction
12474 Sarvodaya Express
Th Dep. : 21:50
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 00:05
Mathura Junction
12472 Swaraj Express
Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 21:50
New Delhi
Su, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:05
Mathura Junction
12622 Tamil Nadu Express
Daily Dep. : 22:30
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 01:00
Agra Cantonment
11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express
Daily Dep. : 20:50
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 00:40
Agra Cantonment
12722 Dakshin Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 01:55
Agra Cantonment
14218 Unchahar Express
Daily Dep. : 21:30
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 01:10
Tundla Junction
14724 Kalindi Express
Daily Dep. : 21:50
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 02:00
Tundla Junction
12912 Haridwar - Valsad Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 23:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 02:26
Bharatpur Junction
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 23:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Sa Arr. : 02:00
Mathura Junction
19020 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 21:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 01:30
Mathura Junction
14056 Brahmaputra Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 02:48
Tundla Junction
22458 Nangal Dam - Nanded Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
12422 Amritsar - Nanded Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Tu Arr. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
22404 New Delhi - Pondicherry Express
Su Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Mo Arr. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
12486 Shri Ganganagar - Nanded Express
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 02:40
Agra Cantonment
22918 Haridwar - Bandra Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 23:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 02:00
Mathura Junction