Find all trains running between Ajmer Junction (AII) and Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ajmer Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla route. Find the location of Ajmer Junction Railway Station and Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Ajmer Junction • DEE - AII Train Timings

Delhi Sarai Rohilla Ajmer Junction
Average Distance : 410 Km
Travel Time : 6 Hrs 30 Mins - 9 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Ajmer Junction

There are 11 Trains running between Ajmer Junction and Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Given below is the list of all the Ajmer Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Trains.

No Train Name Delhi Sarai Rohilla Ajmer Junction
15014 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 04:58
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 13:30
Ajmer Junction
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo & Th Arr. : 15:50
Ajmer Junction
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:30
Ajmer Junction
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 12:03
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 20:05
Ajmer Junction
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 12:03
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 20:05
Ajmer Junction
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express
Fr Dep. : 13:10
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Fr Arr. : 21:15
Ajmer Junction
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 13:12
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo & Tu Arr. : 21:15
Ajmer Junction
15715 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 13:52
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 21:30
Ajmer Junction
19566 Uttaranchal Express
Su Dep. : 13:52
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Su Arr. : 21:30
Ajmer Junction
19030 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Express
Th Dep. : 16:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Th Arr. : 23:05
Ajmer Junction
12981 Chetak Express
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 02:05
Ajmer Junction

View return trains from Ajmer Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla »

Other Routes

No Train Name Delhi Sarai Rohilla Ajmer
12414 Jammu - Ajmer Express
Daily Dep. : 04:55
Delhi Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 12:20
Ajmer Junction
12015 Ajmer Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 06:05
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 12:45
Ajmer Junction
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Express
Su Dep. : 07:11
Delhi Cantonment
Su Arr. : 14:00
Ajmer Junction
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express
Th Dep. : 07:11
Delhi Cantonment
Th Arr. : 14:00
Ajmer Junction
22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 10:02
Delhi Cantonment
Su & We Arr. : 16:30
Ajmer Junction
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Ajmer Express
Tu Dep. : 13:01
Delhi Cantonment
Tu Arr. : 21:30
Ajmer Junction
12916 Ashram Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 22:40
Ajmer Junction
12066 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ajmer Jan Shatabdi
Su & Fr Dep. : 15:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & Fr Arr. : 22:25
Ajmer Junction
09628 Delhi Canttonment - Ajmer Specialfare Super Fast Special
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 16:25
Delhi Cantonment
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 22:05
Ajmer Junction
12958 Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 19:55
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 02:25
Ajmer Junction
19032 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 23:01
Delhi Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 06:40
Ajmer Junction