Find all trains running between Ajmer Junction (AII) and Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ajmer Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla route. Find the location of Ajmer Junction Railway Station and Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Ajmer Junction • DEE - AII Train Timings

There are 10 Trains running between Ajmer Junction and Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Given below is the list of all the Ajmer Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Trains.

No Train Name Delhi Sarai Rohilla Ajmer Junction
15014 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 04:56 Daily Arr. : 13:30
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:20 Mo & Th Arr. : 15:50
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:20 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:30
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 11:57 Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 20:05
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 11:57 Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 20:05
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 13:08 Mo & Tu Arr. : 21:15
15715 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 13:52 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 21:30
19566 Uttaranchal Express
Su Dep. : 13:52 Su Arr. : 21:30
19030 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Express
Th Dep. : 16:00 Th Arr. : 23:05
12981 Chetak Express
Daily Dep. : 19:40 Daily Arr. : 02:00

View return trains from Ajmer Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla »