Find all trains running between Ajmer Junction (AII) and Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Ajmer Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla route.

There are 11 trains running between Ajmer Junction and Delhi Sarai Rohilla.

DEE to AII Distance 410 Km
Travel Time 6Hrs 30 Mins - 9 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) and Ajmer Junction (AII)

Every day train departs from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Ajmer Junction. Given below is the list of all the Ajmer Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
15014
Daily Dep. : 04:58
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 13:30
Ajmer Junction
19264
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo & Th Arr. : 15:50
Ajmer Junction
12215
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:30
Ajmer Junction
14321
Su, Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 12:03
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 20:05
Ajmer Junction
14311
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 12:03
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:05
Ajmer Junction
19580
Fr Dep. : 13:10
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Fr Arr. : 21:15
Ajmer Junction
19270
Mo & Tu Dep. : 13:12
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo & Tu Arr. : 21:15
Ajmer Junction
19566
Su Dep. : 13:52
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Su Arr. : 21:30
Ajmer Junction
15715
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 13:52
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 21:30
Ajmer Junction
22950
Th Dep. : 16:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Th Arr. : 23:05
Ajmer Junction
12981
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 02:05
Ajmer Junction

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12414
Daily Dep. : 04:55
Delhi Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 12:20
Ajmer Junction
12015
Daily Dep. : 06:05
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 12:45
Ajmer Junction
19408
Su Dep. : 07:11
Delhi Cantonment
Su Arr. : 14:00
Ajmer Junction
19404
Th Dep. : 07:11
Delhi Cantonment
Th Arr. : 14:00
Ajmer Junction
22452
Su & We Dep. : 10:02
Delhi Cantonment
Su & We Arr. : 16:30
Ajmer Junction
19602
Tu Dep. : 13:01
Delhi Cantonment
Tu Arr. : 21:30
Ajmer Junction
12916
Daily Dep. : 15:20
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 22:40
Ajmer Junction
12066
Su & Fr Dep. : 15:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & Fr Arr. : 22:25
Ajmer Junction
12958
Daily Dep. : 19:55
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 02:25
Ajmer Junction
19032
Daily Dep. : 23:01
Delhi Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 06:40
Ajmer Junction

Find the location of Ajmer Junction Railway Station and Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.