Find all trains running between Ajmer Junction (AII) and Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ajmer Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla route. Find the location of Ajmer Junction Railway Station and Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Ajmer Junction • DEE - AII Train Timings

There are 12 Trains running between Ajmer Junction and Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Given below is the list of all the Ajmer Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Trains.

No Train Name Delhi Sarai Rohilla Ajmer Junction
25014 Corbet PRK Link Express
Daily Dep. : 04:58
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 13:30
Ajmer Junction
15014 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 04:58
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 13:30
Ajmer Junction
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo & Th Arr. : 15:50
Ajmer Junction
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:30
Ajmer Junction
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 12:03
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 20:05
Ajmer Junction
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 12:03
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 20:05
Ajmer Junction
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express
Fr Dep. : 13:10
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Fr Arr. : 21:15
Ajmer Junction
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 13:10
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo & Tu Arr. : 21:15
Ajmer Junction
19566 Uttaranchal Express
Su Dep. : 13:52
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Su Arr. : 21:30
Ajmer Junction
15715 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 13:52
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 21:30
Ajmer Junction
19030 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Express
Th Dep. : 16:00
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Th Arr. : 23:05
Ajmer Junction
12981 Chetak Express
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 02:00
Ajmer Junction

View return trains from Ajmer Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla »

Other Routes

No Train Name Delhi Sarai Rohilla Ajmer
19610 Haridwar - Ajmer Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 00:56
Delhi Shahdara
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 09:40
Ajmer Junction
12015 Ajmer Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 06:05
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 12:45
Ajmer Junction
12066 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ajmer Jan Shatabdi
Su & Fr Dep. : 15:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & Fr Arr. : 22:05
Ajmer Junction
12958 Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 19:55
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 02:25
Ajmer Junction