Find all trains running between Alwar (AWR) and Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Alwar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla route. Find the location of Alwar Railway Station and Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Alwar • DEE - AWR Train Timings

There are 13 Trains running between Alwar and Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Given below is the list of all the Alwar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Trains.

No Train Name Delhi Sarai Rohilla Alwar
15014 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 04:56 Daily Arr. : 07:52
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:20 Mo & Th Arr. : 11:07
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:20 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 11:42
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 11:57 Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 14:47
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 11:57 Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 14:47
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 13:08 Mo & Tu Arr. : 15:54
15715 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 13:52 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 16:20
19566 Uttaranchal Express
Su Dep. : 13:52 Su Arr. : 16:20
12986 Jaipur Double Dcker
Daily Dep. : 17:35 Daily Arr. : 19:57
14661 Delhi - Barmer Link Express
Daily Dep. : 17:50 Daily Arr. : 20:52
14659 Delhi JSM Express
Daily Dep. : 17:50 Daily Arr. : 20:52
12463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 22:25 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:49
22463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 22:25 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:49

View return trains from Alwar to Delhi Sarai Rohilla »