Find all trains running between Alwar (AWR) and Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Alwar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla route. Find the location of Alwar Railway Station and Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Alwar • DEE - AWR Train Timings

Delhi Sarai Rohilla Alwar
Distance : 150 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs 15 Mins - 3 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Alwar

There are 13 Trains running between Alwar and Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Given below is the list of all the Alwar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Trains.

No Train Name Delhi Sarai Rohilla Alwar
15014 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 04:58
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 07:52
Alwar
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo & Th Arr. : 11:07
Alwar
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 11:45
Alwar
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 12:03
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 14:49
Alwar
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 12:03
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 14:49
Alwar
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express
Fr Dep. : 13:10
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Fr Arr. : 15:54
Alwar
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 13:12
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo & Tu Arr. : 15:54
Alwar
19566 Uttaranchal Express
Su Dep. : 13:52
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Su Arr. : 16:20
Alwar
15715 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 13:52
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 16:20
Alwar
09726 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur Specialfare Super Fast Special
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 14:30
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:39
Alwar
12986 Jaipur Double Dcker
Daily Dep. : 17:35
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 19:57
Alwar
14659 Delhi JSM Express
Daily Dep. : 17:52
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 20:52
Alwar
12463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 22:25
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:49
Alwar

View return trains from Alwar to Delhi Sarai Rohilla »