Find all trains running between Gurgaon (GGN) and Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Gurgaon - Delhi Sarai Rohilla route.

There are 30 trains running between Gurgaon and Delhi Sarai Rohilla.

DEE to GGN Distance 26.5 Km
Travel Time 15 Mins - 1 Hr
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) and Gurgaon (GGN)

Every day train departs from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Gurgaon. Given below is the list of all the Gurgaon - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  51915
Daily Dep. : 00:27
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 01:12
Gurgaon
  54413
Daily Dep. : 03:31
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 04:16
Gurgaon
  15014
Daily Dep. : 04:58
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 05:31
Gurgaon
  54309
Daily Dep. : 05:37
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 06:26
Gurgaon
  14812
We & Fr Dep. : 06:50
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
We & Fr Arr. : 07:27
Gurgaon
  22421
Daily Dep. : 07:05
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 07:40
Gurgaon
  54085
Daily Dep. : 07:12
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 08:02
Gurgaon
  19264
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo & Th Arr. : 08:58
Gurgaon
  22472
Daily Dep. : 08:40
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 09:15
Gurgaon
  74033
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:50
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:37
Gurgaon
  12215
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:58
Gurgaon
  14546
Daily Dep. : 11:07
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 11:45
Gurgaon
  54421
Daily Dep. : 11:31
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 12:18
Gurgaon
  14321
Su, Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 12:03
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 12:40
Gurgaon
  14311
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 12:03
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 12:40
Gurgaon
  19580
Fr Dep. : 13:10
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Fr Arr. : 13:45
Gurgaon
  19270
Mo & Tu Dep. : 13:12
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo & Tu Arr. : 13:45
Gurgaon
  19566
Su Dep. : 13:52
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Su Arr. : 14:26
Gurgaon
  15715
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 13:52
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 14:26
Gurgaon
  74003
Daily Dep. : 14:06
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 14:57
Gurgaon
  09302
Mo Dep. : 14:30
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo Arr. : 15:25
Gurgaon
  22950
Th Dep. : 16:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Th Arr. : 16:56
Gurgaon
  54417
Daily Dep. : 16:31
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 17:18
Gurgaon
  12986
Daily Dep. : 17:35
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 18:10
Gurgaon
  14659
Daily Dep. : 17:52
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 18:29
Gurgaon
  74037
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:00
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:50
Gurgaon
  12981
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 20:14
Gurgaon
  74001
Daily Dep. : 20:22
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 21:09
Gurgaon
  22482
Daily Dep. : 23:15
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 23:48
Gurgaon
  12457
Daily Dep. : 23:35
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 00:10
Gurgaon

Find the location of Gurgaon Railway Station and Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.