Find all trains running between Jaipur and Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Jaipur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla route.

There are 12 trains running between Jaipur and Delhi Sarai Rohilla.

DEE to Jaipur Distance 300 Km
Travel Time 4Hrs 30 Mins - 6 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) and Jaipur

Every day train departs from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jaipur. Given below is the list of all the Jaipur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
15014
Daily Dep. : 04:58
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 10:55
Jaipur
19264
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo & Th Arr. : 13:10
Jaipur
12215
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:10
Jaipur
14321
Su, Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 12:03
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 16:55
Getor Jagatpura
14311
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 12:03
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:55
Getor Jagatpura
19580
Fr Dep. : 13:10
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Fr Arr. : 18:15
Jaipur
19270
Mo & Tu Dep. : 13:12
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo & Tu Arr. : 18:15
Jaipur
19566
Su Dep. : 13:52
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Su Arr. : 18:55
Jaipur
15715
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 13:52
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 18:55
Jaipur
12986
Daily Dep. : 17:35
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 22:05
Jaipur
14659
Daily Dep. : 17:52
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 23:35
Jaipur
12463
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 22:25
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:05
Jaipur

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12414
Daily Dep. : 04:55
Delhi Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 09:33
Gandhinagar JPR
12015
Daily Dep. : 06:05
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 10:25
Gandhinagar JPR
19408
Su Dep. : 07:11
Delhi Cantonment
Su Arr. : 11:35
Jaipur
19404
Th Dep. : 07:11
Delhi Cantonment
Th Arr. : 11:35
Jaipur
19602
Tu Dep. : 13:01
Delhi Cantonment
Tu Arr. : 18:55
Jaipur
12916
Daily Dep. : 15:20
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 20:25
Jaipur
12958
Daily Dep. : 19:55
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 00:20
Jaipur
12461
Daily Dep. : 21:15
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 02:35
Jaipur
19032
Daily Dep. : 23:01
Delhi Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 03:28
Gandhinagar JPR

Find the location of Jaipur Railway Station and Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.