Find all trains running between Jaipur and Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Jaipur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla route. Find the location of Jaipur Railway Station and Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Jaipur • Train Timings

Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur
Average Distance : 300 Km
Travel Time : 4 Hrs 30 Mins - 6 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jaipur

There are 13 Trains running between Jaipur and Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Given below is the list of all the Jaipur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Trains.

No Train Name Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur
15014 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 04:58
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 10:55
Jaipur
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo & Th Arr. : 13:10
Jaipur
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:10
Jaipur
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 12:03
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 16:55
Getor Jagatpura
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 12:03
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 16:55
Getor Jagatpura
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express
Fr Dep. : 13:10
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Fr Arr. : 18:15
Jaipur
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 13:12
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo & Tu Arr. : 18:15
Jaipur
19566 Uttaranchal Express
Su Dep. : 13:52
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Su Arr. : 18:55
Jaipur
15715 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 13:52
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 18:55
Jaipur
09726 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur Specialfare Super Fast Special
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 14:30
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:24
Getor Jagatpura
12986 Jaipur Double Dcker
Daily Dep. : 17:35
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 22:05
Jaipur
14659 Delhi JSM Express
Daily Dep. : 17:52
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 23:35
Jaipur
12463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 22:25
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:05
Jaipur

View return trains from Jaipur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla »

Other Routes

No Train Name Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur
19610 Haridwar - Ajmer Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 01:40
Delhi
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 06:28
Gandhinagar JPR
12414 Jammu - Ajmer Express
Daily Dep. : 04:55
Delhi Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 09:33
Gandhinagar JPR
12015 Ajmer Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 06:05
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 10:25
Gandhinagar JPR
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Express
Su Dep. : 07:11
Delhi Cantonment
Su Arr. : 11:35
Jaipur
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express
Th Dep. : 07:11
Delhi Cantonment
Th Arr. : 11:35
Jaipur
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Ajmer Express
Tu Dep. : 13:01
Delhi Cantonment
Tu Arr. : 18:55
Jaipur
12916 Ashram Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 20:25
Jaipur
12958 Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 19:55
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 00:20
Jaipur
12461 Mandor Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 02:35
Jaipur
19032 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 23:01
Delhi Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 03:28
Gandhinagar JPR