Find all trains running between Narnaul (NNL) and Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Narnaul - Delhi Sarai Rohilla route. Find the location of Narnaul Railway Station and Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Narnaul • DEE - NNL Train Timings

Delhi Sarai Rohilla Narnaul
Distance : 130 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs 15 Mins - 2 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Narnaul

There are 2 Trains running between Narnaul and Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Given below is the list of all the Narnaul - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Trains.

No Train Name Delhi Sarai Rohilla Narnaul
19030 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Express
Th Dep. : 16:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Th Arr. : 18:28
Narnaul
12981 Chetak Express
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 21:46
Narnaul

View return trains from Narnaul to Delhi Sarai Rohilla »

Other Routes

No Train Name Delhi Sarai Rohilla Narnaul
54413 Delhi - Rewari Passenger
Daily Dep. : 03:20
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 05:50
Rewari
12414 Jammu - Ajmer Express
Daily Dep. : 04:55
Delhi Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 06:13
Rewari
15014 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 05:16
Delhi Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 07:01
Bawal
54309 Delhi - Rewari Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:20
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 08:10
Rewari
12015 Ajmer Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 06:05
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 07:45
Rewari
14812 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Sikar Express
We & Fr Dep. : 06:50
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
We & Fr Arr. : 10:56
Chirawa
54085 Delhi - Rewari Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:05
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 09:40
Rewari
14705 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Sadulpur Express
Daily Dep. : 07:05
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 10:05
Loharu
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Express
Su Dep. : 07:11
Delhi Cantonment
Su Arr. : 08:30
Rewari
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express
Th Dep. : 07:11
Delhi Cantonment
Th Arr. : 08:30
Rewari
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo & Th Arr. : 10:00
Rewari
54412 Meerut NDLS Rewari Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:39
Anand Vihar
Daily Arr. : 12:10
Rewari
22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Inter City
Daily Dep. : 08:40
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 11:30
Loharu
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 10:50
Rewari
22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 10:02
Delhi Cantonment
Su & We Arr. : 13:00
Nim Ka Thana
12371 Howrah Jaisalmer Express
Tu Dep. : 11:10
Delhi Cantonment
Tu Arr. : 13:11
Mahendragarh
15624 Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Su Dep. : 11:10
Delhi Cantonment
Su Arr. : 13:50
Loharu
54421 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Rewari Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:00
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 14:25
Rewari
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 12:20
Delhi Cantonment
Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 13:50
Rewari
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 12:20
Delhi Cantonment
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 13:50
Rewari
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Ajmer Express
Tu Dep. : 13:01
Delhi Cantonment
Tu Arr. : 15:20
Rewari
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express
Fr Dep. : 13:10
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Fr Arr. : 14:56
Rewari
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 13:30
Delhi Cantonment
Mo & Tu Arr. : 14:56
Rewari
74003 Delhi - Rewari DMU
Daily Dep. : 13:50
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 16:30
Rewari
19566 Uttaranchal Express
Su Dep. : 14:10
Delhi Cantonment
Su Arr. : 15:20
Rewari
15715 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 14:10
Delhi Cantonment
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 15:20
Rewari
09726 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur Specialfare Super Fast Special
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 14:30
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:45
Rewari
12916 Ashram Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 17:05
Rewari
12066 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ajmer Jan Shatabdi
Su & Fr Dep. : 15:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & Fr Arr. : 19:12
Nim Ka Thana
54417 Delhi - Rewari Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:10
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 18:45
Rewari
09628 Delhi Canttonment - Ajmer Specialfare Super Fast Special
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 16:25
Delhi Cantonment
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 18:04
Ateli
14659 Delhi JSM Express
Daily Dep. : 17:35
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 19:59
Bawal
54011 Delhi Nizamuddin Rewari Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:45
Tilak Bridge
Daily Arr. : 22:04
Bojawas
74001 Dli-re Dmu
Daily Dep. : 20:05
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 22:35
Rewari
12461 Mandor Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Rewari
22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 22:25
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Tu & Fr Arr. : 01:05
Loharu
19032 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 23:01
Delhi Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 00:25
Rewari
12457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 23:35
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 02:15
Loharu