Find all trains running between Narnaul (NNL) and Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Narnaul - Delhi Sarai Rohilla route. Find the location of Narnaul Railway Station and Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Narnaul • DEE - NNL Train Timings

Delhi Sarai Rohilla Narnaul
Distance : 130 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs 15 Mins - 2 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Narnaul

There are 2 Trains running between Narnaul and Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Given below is the list of all the Narnaul - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Trains.

No Train Name Delhi Sarai Rohilla Narnaul
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 16:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
We Arr. : 18:28
Narnaul
12981 Chetak Express
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 21:46
Narnaul

View return trains from Narnaul to Delhi Sarai Rohilla »

Other Routes

No Train Name Delhi Sarai Rohilla Narnaul
54413 Delhi - Rewari Passenger
Daily Dep. : 03:20
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 05:50
Rewari
12414 Jammu - Ajmer Express
Daily Dep. : 04:55
Delhi Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 06:13
Rewari
15014 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 05:16
Delhi Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 07:01
Bawal
54309 Delhi - Rewari Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:20
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 08:10
Rewari
12015 Ajmer Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 06:05
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 07:45
Rewari
14812 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Sikar Express
Wednesday & Friday Dep. : 06:50
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Wednesday & Friday Arr. : 10:56
Chirawa
54085 Delhi - Rewari Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:05
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 09:40
Rewari
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Express
Sa Dep. : 07:11
Delhi Cantonment
Sa Arr. : 08:30
Rewari
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 07:11
Delhi Cantonment
We Arr. : 08:30
Rewari
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express
Monday & Thursday Dep. : 08:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Monday & Thursday Arr. : 10:00
Rewari
54412 Meerut NDLS Rewari Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:39
Anand Vihar
Daily Arr. : 12:10
Rewari
22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Inter City
Daily Dep. : 08:40
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 11:30
Loharu
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday Dep. : 09:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday Arr. : 10:50
Rewari
22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Super Fast Express
Sunday & Wednesday Dep. : 10:02
Delhi Cantonment
Sunday & Wednesday Arr. : 13:00
Nim Ka Thana
15624 Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Sa Dep. : 11:10
Delhi Cantonment
Sa Arr. : 13:50
Loharu
12371 Howrah Jaisalmer Express
Mo Dep. : 11:10
Delhi Cantonment
Mo Arr. : 13:11
Mahendragarh
54421 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Rewari Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:00
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 14:25
Rewari
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday Dep. : 12:20
Delhi Cantonment
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday Arr. : 13:50
Rewari
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday Dep. : 12:20
Delhi Cantonment
Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday Arr. : 13:50
Rewari
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Ajmer Express
Mo Dep. : 13:01
Delhi Cantonment
Mo Arr. : 15:20
Rewari
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express
Th Dep. : 13:10
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Th Arr. : 14:56
Rewari
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 13:30
Delhi Cantonment
Su & Mo Arr. : 14:56
Rewari
74003 Delhi - Rewari DMU
Daily Dep. : 13:50
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 16:30
Rewari
15715 Garib Nawaj Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 14:10
Delhi Cantonment
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 15:20
Rewari
19566 Uttaranchal Express
Sa Dep. : 14:10
Delhi Cantonment
Sa Arr. : 15:20
Rewari
09726 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur Specialfare Super Fast Special
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 14:30
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:45
Rewari
12916 Ashram Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 17:05
Rewari
12066 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ajmer Jan Shatabdi
Sunday & Friday Dep. : 15:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Sunday & Friday Arr. : 19:12
Nim Ka Thana
54417 Delhi - Rewari Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:10
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 18:45
Rewari
14659 Delhi JSM Express
Daily Dep. : 17:35
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 19:59
Bawal
54011 Delhi Nizamuddin Rewari Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:45
Tilak Bridge
Daily Arr. : 22:04
Bojawas
74001 Dli-re Dmu
Daily Dep. : 20:05
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 22:35
Rewari
12461 Mandor Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Rewari
22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur Super Fast Express
Monday & Thursday Dep. : 22:25
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo & Th Arr. : 01:05
Loharu
19032 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 23:01
Delhi Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 00:25
Rewari
12457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 23:35
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 02:15
Loharu