List of all trains passing through Delhi Shahdara Railway Station, Delhi. Arrival & departure time of trains at Delhi Shahdara station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Delhi Shahdara etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
  54076
00:06
00:08 Daily Daily
Delhi
Sitapur City
  64420
00:30
00:31 Daily Daily
Ghaziabad
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  19610
00:54
00:56 Mo, We & Sa Mo, We & Sa
Haridwar Junction
Udaipur City
  04736
00:56
00:58 Su Su
Haridwar Junction
Bikaner Junction
  64051
01:20
01:21 Daily Daily
Palwal
Ghaziabad
  54308
01:56
01:58 Daily Daily
Delhi
Moradabad
  15707
02:24
02:26 Daily Daily
Katihar Junction
Amritsar Junction
  54075
03:08
03:10 Daily Daily
Sitapur City
Delhi
  19609
03:54
03:56 Su, Tu & Fr Su, Tu & Fr
Udaipur City
Haridwar Junction
  51906
04:05
04:07 Daily Daily
Shamli
Delhi
  04735
04:05
04:07 Sa Sa
Bikaner Junction
Haridwar Junction
  13483
04:14
04:16 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Su, Tu, Th & Fr
Malda Town
Delhi
  13413
04:14
04:16 Mo, We & Sa Mo, We & Sa
Malda Town
Delhi
  74025
04:20
04:21 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
Delhi
Shamli
  54539
04:35
04:36 Daily Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ambala Cantonment
  64101
04:48
04:49 Daily Daily
Aligarh Junction
Delhi
  14723
05:01
05:03 Daily Daily
Kanpur Central
Bhiwani
  64104
05:25
05:26 Daily Daily
Delhi
Dankaur
  51909
05:36
05:38 Daily Daily
Delhi
Saharanpur
  19031
05:44
05:46 Daily Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Haridwar Junction
  14556
06:16
06:18 Daily Daily
Delhi
Bareilly
  54058
06:26
06:28 Daily Daily
Shamli
Delhi
  15484
06:49
06:51 Daily Daily
Delhi
Alipurduar Junction
  14042
07:18
07:20 Daily Daily
Dehradun
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  64402
07:25
07:26 Daily Daily
Delhi
Ghaziabad
  14044
07:36
07:38 Daily Daily
Delhi
Kotdwara
  51914
07:46
07:48 Daily Daily
Saharanpur
Delhi
  74021
07:51
07:53 Daily Daily
Delhi
Saharanpur
  64111
07:58
07:59 Daily Daily
Khurja Junction
Shakurbasti
  64004
08:10
08:11 Daily Daily
Sonipat
Sahibabad
  64567
08:23
08:24 Daily Daily
Bulandshahr
Tilak Bridge
  64558
08:32
08:33 Daily Daily
Saharanpur
Delhi
  64103
08:44
08:45 Daily Daily
Aligarh Junction
Delhi
  74022
08:46
08:48 Daily Daily
Shamli
Delhi
  64414
08:55
08:56 Daily Daily
Delhi
Ghaziabad
  64560
09:02
09:03 Daily Daily
Saharanpur
Delhi
  64152
09:05
09:06 Daily Daily
Delhi
Aligarh Junction
  64581
09:25
09:26 Daily Daily
Hathras Kila
Delhi
  64406
09:35
09:36 Daily Daily
Delhi
Ghaziabad
  64903
09:45
09:46 Daily Daily
Mathura Junction
Ghaziabad
  54060
09:45
09:47 Daily Daily
Shamli
Delhi
  64404
09:55
09:56 Daily Daily
Delhi
Ghaziabad
  54475
10:05
10:07 Daily Daily
Delhi
Haridwar Junction
  14546
10:14
10:16 Daily Daily
Saharanpur
Farukhnagar
  54056
10:16
10:17 Daily Daily
Delhi
Moradabad
  64408
10:25
10:26 Daily Daily
Delhi
Ghaziabad
  64401
10:44
10:45 Daily Daily
Ghaziabad
Delhi
  14522
11:16
11:18 Daily Daily
Ambala Cantonment
Delhi
  64901
11:25
11:26 Daily Daily
Kosi Kalan
Ghaziabad
  15115
11:30
11:32 Su Su
Chhapra
Delhi
  64561
11:40
11:41 Daily Daily
Delhi
Ambala Cantonment
  51910
11:54
11:55 Daily Daily
Saharanpur
Delhi
  64052
12:01
12:02 Daily Daily
Ghaziabad
Palwal
  64112
12:05
12:06 Daily Daily
Shakurbasti
Dankaur
  64583
12:34
12:35 Daily Daily
Tundla Junction
Delhi
  74026
12:49
12:51 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
Shamli
Delhi
  64057
12:52
12:53 Daily Daily
Palwal
Ghaziabad
  51911
13:01
13:03 Daily Daily
Delhi
Saharanpur
  64584
13:10
13:11 Daily Daily
Delhi
Tundla Junction
  14521
13:24
13:26 Daily Daily
Delhi
Ambala Cantonment
  64559
13:35
13:36 Daily Daily
Delhi
Saharanpur
  15116
14:16
14:18 Su Su
Delhi
Chhapra
  64562
14:29
14:30 Daily Daily
Ambala Cantonment
Delhi
  64902
15:19
15:20 Daily Daily
Ghaziabad
Kosi Kalan
  54476
15:38
15:40 Daily Daily
Haridwar Junction
Delhi
  74027
15:46
15:48 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
Delhi
Baraut
  64107
16:08
16:09 Daily Daily
Dankaur
Delhi
  64904
16:24
16:25 Daily Daily
Ghaziabad
Mathura Junction
  64151
16:34
16:35 Daily Daily
Aligarh Junction
Delhi
  64419
16:39
16:40 Daily Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ghaziabad
  64557
17:00
17:01 Daily Daily
Delhi
Saharanpur
  64906
17:09
17:10 Daily Daily
Ghaziabad
Palwal
  14545
17:18
17:20 Daily Daily
Farukhnagar
Saharanpur
  54472
17:21
17:22 Daily Daily
Rishikesh
Delhi
  64403
17:34
17:35 Daily Daily
Ghaziabad
Delhi
  64106
17:40
17:41 Daily Daily
Delhi
Khurja Junction
  54471
17:50
17:51 Daily Daily
Delhi
Rishikesh
  64582
18:00
18:01 Daily Daily
Delhi
Hathras Kila
  74024
18:00
18:01 Daily Daily
Saharanpur
Delhi
  51913
18:21
18:23 Daily Daily
Delhi
Saharanpur
  64102
18:30
18:31 Daily Daily
Delhi
Aligarh Junction
  64407
18:39
18:40 Daily Daily
Ghaziabad
Delhi
  64568
19:03
19:04 Daily Daily
Tilak Bridge
Bulandshahr
  51905
19:15
19:17 Daily Daily
Delhi
Shamli
  54304
19:16
19:18 Daily Daily
Kalka
Delhi
  64445
19:44
19:45 Daily Daily
Ghaziabad
Delhi
  74023
20:14
20:16 Daily Daily
Delhi
Shamli
  64412
20:35
20:36 Daily Daily
Delhi
Ghaziabad
  64108
20:45
20:46 Daily Daily
Delhi
Khurja Junction
  74028
20:54
20:56 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
Baraut
Delhi
  14555
21:10
21:12 Daily Daily
Bareilly
Delhi
  54057
21:16
21:18 Daily Daily
Delhi
Shamli
  19032
21:24
21:26 Daily Daily
Haridwar Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
  54055
21:38
21:39 Daily Daily
Moradabad
Delhi
  14043
21:55
21:57 Daily Daily
Kotdwara
Delhi
  14724
22:04
22:06 Daily Daily
Bhiwani
Kanpur Central
  15483
22:04
22:06 Daily Daily
Alipurduar Junction
Delhi
  14041
22:31
22:33 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Dehradun
  54307
22:49
22:50 Daily Daily
Moradabad
Delhi
  64409
22:59
23:00 Daily Daily
Ghaziabad
New Delhi
  54059
23:20
23:22 Daily Daily
Delhi
Shamli
  51912
23:26
23:28 Daily Daily
Saharanpur
Delhi
  54540
23:34
23:35 Daily Daily
Ambala Cantonment
Hazrat Nizamuddin

Nearest Airports to Delhi Shahdara Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Delhi Shahdara and Delhi Shahdara Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Indira Gandhi International Airport - (23.19 Km / 14.41 Miles)
  2. Muzaffarnagar Airport - (98.46 Km / 61.18 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Delhi Shahdara by train, get complete information about Delhi Shahdara train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Delhi Shahdara, distance to Delhi Shahdara from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Delhi Shahdara.

Trains to Delhi Shahdara Station - List of Delhi Shahdara Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Delhi Shahdara, Trains from Delhi Shahdara and Trains passing through the Delhi Shahdara Railway station in the state of Delhi. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Delhi Shahdara Station and other information like Delhi Shahdara distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Delhi Shahdara Station Location Map