Find all trains running between Abu Road (ABR) and Delhi . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Abu Road - Delhi route. Find the location of Abu Road Railway Station and Delhi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Delhi and Abu Road • - ABR Train Timings

There are 14 Trains running between Abu Road and Delhi. Given below is the list of all the Abu Road - Delhi Trains.

No Train Name Delhi Abu Road
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Express
Su Dep. : 07:30 Su Arr. : 19:00
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express
Th Dep. : 07:30 Th Arr. : 19:00
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:20 Mo & Th Arr. : 21:55
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:20 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 21:10
22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 10:23 Su & We Arr. : 21:10
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 12:44 Su, Tu, We & Th Arr. : 01:10
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 12:44 Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 01:10
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express
Fr Dep. : 13:10 Sa Arr. : 02:35
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 13:50 Tu & We Arr. : 02:35
19566 Uttaranchal Express
Su Dep. : 14:27 Mo Arr. : 02:35
12916 Ashram Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20 Daily Arr. : 03:40
19030 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Express
Th Dep. : 16:00 Fr Arr. : 04:40
12958 Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 19:55 Daily Arr. : 06:01
19032 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 23:18 Daily Arr. : 11:50

View return trains from Abu Road to Delhi »