Find all trains running between Barabanki Junction (BBK) and Delhi . This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Barabanki Junction - Delhi route.

There are 8 trains running between Barabanki Junction and Delhi.

Delhi to BBK Distance 530 Km
Travel Time 9Hrs 30 Mins - 12 Hrs 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Delhi and Barabanki Junction (BBK)

Every day train departs from Delhi to Barabanki Junction. Given below is the list of all the Barabanki Junction - Delhi Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  15910
Daily Dep. : 07:45
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 18:51
Barabanki Junction
  19601
Sa Dep. : 14:03
Delhi Cantonment
Su Arr. : 00:34
Barabanki Junction
  15708
Daily Dep. : 15:20
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 01:35
Barabanki Junction
  14206
Daily Dep. : 18:25
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 04:40
Barabanki Junction
  12226
Daily Dep. : 19:15
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 04:05
Barabanki Junction
  14674
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 21:10
Delhi
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 07:23
Barabanki Junction
  14650
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 21:10
Delhi
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 07:06
Barabanki Junction
  13484
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 21:40
Delhi
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:20
Barabanki Junction

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  15623
We Dep. : 03:28
Gurgaon
We Arr. : 13:50
Lucknow
  12004
Daily Dep. : 06:10
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 12:40
Lucknow
  12876
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:25
New Delhi
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 14:05
Lucknow
  12436
Su & Th Dep. : 09:25
New Delhi
Su & Th Arr. : 17:25
Lucknow
  12236
Tu Dep. : 09:25
New Delhi
Tu Arr. : 17:25
Lucknow
  12204
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 11:10
New Delhi
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 18:40
Lucknow
  04406
Mo & Th Dep. : 11:15
Delhi
Mo & Th Arr. : 18:40
Lucknow
  14258
Daily Dep. : 11:35
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 22:47
Bachhrawan
  12420
Daily Dep. : 12:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:25
Lucknow
  15026
Mo & Fr Dep. : 12:55
Anand Vihar Terminus
Mo & Fr Arr. : 20:50
Lucknow
  12392
Daily Dep. : 13:10
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:15
Lucknow
  13258
Daily Dep. : 13:30
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 21:50
Lucknow
  12372
Th Dep. : 13:38
Gurgaon
Th Arr. : 23:35
Lucknow
  19407
Fr Dep. : 13:38
Gurgaon
Fr Arr. : 23:35
Lucknow
  15116
Su Dep. : 14:00
Delhi
Mo Arr. : 02:00
Lucknow
  12584
Su & Fr Dep. : 14:05
Anand Vihar Terminus
Su & Fr Arr. : 22:55
Lucknow
  12566
Daily Dep. : 14:15
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:45
Lucknow
  12558
Daily Dep. : 14:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 22:40
Lucknow
  12524
Su & We Dep. : 15:05
New Delhi
Su & We Arr. : 23:35
Lucknow
  22412
Su Dep. : 15:50
New Delhi
Su Arr. : 22:10
Lucknow
  14018
We Dep. : 16:25
Anand Vihar Terminus
Th Arr. : 02:59
Alamnagar
  14014
Mo & Sa Dep. : 16:25
Anand Vihar Terminus
Su & Tu Arr. : 02:59
Alamnagar
  14008
Tu & Th Dep. : 16:25
Anand Vihar Terminus
We & Fr Arr. : 02:59
Alamnagar
  14016
Su & Fr Dep. : 16:25
Anand Vihar Terminus
Mo & Sa Arr. : 03:25
Lucknow
  13430
Sa Dep. : 17:10
Anand Vihar Terminus
Su Arr. : 02:40
Lucknow
  15280
Mo & Fr Dep. : 17:10
Anand Vihar Terminus
Tu & Sa Arr. : 02:00
Lucknow
  15058
We Dep. : 17:10
Anand Vihar Terminus
Th Arr. : 02:00
Lucknow
  15274
Daily Dep. : 17:25
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 04:55
Burhwal
  14004
Su & Th Dep. : 18:00
New Delhi
Mo & Fr Arr. : 02:25
Lucknow
  13120
Tu & Sa Dep. : 18:15
Anand Vihar Terminus
Su & We Arr. : 02:25
Lucknow
  22408
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 18:15
Anand Vihar Terminus
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 02:25
Lucknow
  22418
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 18:35
New Delhi
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:05
Lucknow
  15716
Mo, Tu & Th Dep. : 18:40
Gurgaon
Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 05:15
Lucknow
  19269
Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:40
Gurgaon
Su & Sa Arr. : 05:15
Lucknow
  22420
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 18:45
Anand Vihar Terminus
Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 03:05
Lucknow
  12556
Daily Dep. : 19:02
Bahadurgarh
Daily Arr. : 05:50
Barabanki Junction
  04404
Tu & Fr Dep. : 19:25
New Delhi
We & Sa Arr. : 04:00
Lucknow
  04012
Mo & Th Dep. : 19:25
Anand Vihar Terminus
Tu & Fr Arr. : 04:35
Lucknow
  14208
Daily Dep. : 19:50
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 05:20
Bachhrawan
  12554
Daily Dep. : 19:50
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 04:55
Barabanki Junction
  12596
We & Fr Dep. : 20:00
Anand Vihar Terminus
Th & Sa Arr. : 02:15
Lucknow
  12572
Mo Dep. : 20:00
Anand Vihar Terminus
Tu Arr. : 02:15
Lucknow
  04420
Mo Dep. : 20:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu Arr. : 06:25
Lucknow
  12212
We Dep. : 20:55
Anand Vihar Terminus
Th Arr. : 05:15
Lucknow
  04414
Tu & Th Dep. : 21:05
Anand Vihar Terminus
We & Fr Arr. : 06:25
Lucknow
  13414
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 21:40
Delhi
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 08:48
Haidergarh
  12230
Daily Dep. : 22:05
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 06:45
Lucknow
  19403
Tu Dep. : 22:43
Gurgaon
We Arr. : 09:30
Lucknow
  12430
Daily Dep. : 23:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 07:30
Lucknow

Find the location of Barabanki Junction Railway Station and Delhi Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.