Find all trains running between Barabanki Junction (BBK) and Delhi . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Barabanki Junction - Delhi route. Find the location of Barabanki Junction Railway Station and Delhi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Delhi and Barabanki Junction • Train Timings

Delhi Barabanki Junction
Average Distance : 515 Km
Average Time : 9 Hrs 2 Mins - 12 Hrs 15 Mins

There are 11 Trains running between Barabanki Junction and Delhi. Given below is the list of all the Barabanki Junction - Delhi Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast

Every day train departs from Delhi to Barabanki Junction
No Train Name Delhi Barabanki Junction
15910 Avadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 07:45
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 18:51
Barabanki Junction
19601 Ajmer - New Jalpaiguri Express
Sa Dep. : 14:06
Delhi Cantonment
Su Arr. : 00:32
Barabanki Junction
15708 Amritsar - Katihar Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 01:35
Barabanki Junction
14018 Sadbhavna Express
We Dep. : 16:15
Delhi
Th Arr. : 04:18
Barabanki Junction
14206 Delhi - Faizabad Express
Daily Dep. : 18:30
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 04:40
Barabanki Junction
12226 Kaifiyat Express
Daily Dep. : 19:15
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 04:07
Barabanki Junction
12554 Vaishali Express
Daily Dep. : 19:50
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 04:55
Barabanki Junction
12556 Gorakdam Express
Daily Dep. : 19:33
Shakurbasti
Daily Arr. : 05:50
Barabanki Junction
13484 Farakka Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 21:40
Delhi
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:20
Barabanki Junction
14674 Shaheed Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 21:10
Delhi
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 07:23
Barabanki Junction
14650 Saryuyamuna Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 21:10
Delhi
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 07:06
Barabanki Junction

View return trains from Barabanki Junction to Delhi »

Other Routes

No Train Name Delhi Barabanki
19403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Express
Tu Dep. : 22:45
Gurgaon
We Arr. : 09:30
Lucknow
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya Express
We Dep. : 03:31
Gurgaon
We Arr. : 13:50
Lucknow
12004 Lucknow Swarna Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 06:10
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 12:40
Lucknow
12876 Neelachal Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:25
New Delhi
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 14:05
Lucknow
12436 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani
Su & Th Dep. : 09:25
New Delhi
Su & Th Arr. : 17:25
Lucknow
12236 Guwahati Rajdhani
Tu Dep. : 09:25
New Delhi
Tu Arr. : 17:25
Lucknow
12204 Saharsa Garib Rath
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 11:10
New Delhi
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 18:40
Lucknow
04408 Delhi - Darbhanga AC Suvidha
Tu & Fr Dep. : 11:15
Delhi
Tu & Fr Arr. : 18:40
Lucknow
14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express
Daily Dep. : 11:35
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 22:39
Bachhrawan
12420 Gomti Express
Daily Dep. : 12:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:25
Lucknow
15026 Anand Vihar - Mau Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 12:55
Anand Vihar Terminus
Mo & Fr Arr. : 20:50
Lucknow
12392 Shramjeevi Express
Daily Dep. : 13:10
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:15
Lucknow
15116 Lok Nayak Express
Su Dep. : 14:55
Ghaziabad
Mo Arr. : 02:00
Lucknow
12584 Puri Valsad Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 14:05
Anand Vihar Terminus
Su & Fr Arr. : 22:55
Lucknow
12566 Bihar Sampark Kranti Express
Daily Dep. : 14:15
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:45
Lucknow
12558 Sapt Kranti Express
Daily Dep. : 14:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 22:40
Lucknow
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Express
Fr Dep. : 13:40
Gurgaon
Fr Arr. : 23:35
Lucknow
12524 New Delhi - New Jalpaiguri Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 15:05
New Delhi
Su & We Arr. : 23:35
Lucknow
14016 Sadhbhawna Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 17:05
Ghaziabad
Mo & Sa Arr. : 03:25
Lucknow
14014 Sultanpur Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 17:05
Ghaziabad
Su & Tu Arr. : 03:25
Lucknow
14008 Sadhbhawna Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 17:05
Ghaziabad
We & Fr Arr. : 03:25
Lucknow
12372 Jaisalmer Howrah Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 13:38
Gurgaon
Th Arr. : 23:35
Lucknow
15280 Poorabiya Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 16:00
Adarsh Nagar
Tu & Sa Arr. : 02:00
Lucknow
13430 Anand Vihar Malda Express
Sa Dep. : 17:10
Anand Vihar Terminus
Su Arr. : 02:40
Lucknow
15058 Anand Vihar Gorakhpur Express
We Dep. : 17:10
Anand Vihar Terminus
Th Arr. : 02:00
Lucknow
15274 Satyagrah Express
Daily Dep. : 17:46
Sahibabad
Daily Arr. : 04:20
Tahsil Fatehpur
14004 New Delhi - New Farakka Express
Su & Th Dep. : 17:55
New Delhi
Mo & Fr Arr. : 02:25
Lucknow
13120 Delhi Sealdah Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 18:51
Ghaziabad
Su & We Arr. : 02:25
Lucknow
22408 Varanasi Garib Rath
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 18:15
Anand Vihar Terminus
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 02:25
Lucknow
22418 Mahamana Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 18:35
New Delhi
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:10
Lucknow
22420 Suhaildev - Super Fast Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 18:45
Anand Vihar Terminus
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 03:10
Lucknow
04416 New Delhi Barauni Suvidha
Tu & Fr Dep. : 19:25
New Delhi
We & Sa Arr. : 04:00
Lucknow
14208 Padmavati Express
Daily Dep. : 20:34
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 04:20
Lucknow
11111 GD Sushasan Express
We Dep. : 19:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 04:35
Lucknow
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:40
Gurgaon
Su & Sa Arr. : 05:15
Lucknow
15716 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, Tu & Th Dep. : 18:40
Gurgaon
Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 05:15
Lucknow
12212 Motihari Garib Rath
We Dep. : 20:55
Anand Vihar Terminus
Th Arr. : 05:15
Lucknow
13414 Farakka Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 22:26
Ghaziabad
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 07:20
Lucknow
12230 Lucknow Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:05
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 06:45
Lucknow
12430 Banglore Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 23:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 07:30
Lucknow