Find all trains running between Barabanki Junction (BBK) and Delhi . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Barabanki Junction - Delhi route. Find the location of Barabanki Junction Railway Station and Delhi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Delhi and Barabanki Junction • Train Timings

Delhi Barabanki Junction
Average Distance : 540 Km
Travel Time : 9 Hrs 30 Mins - 12 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Delhi to Barabanki Junction

There are 11 Trains running between Barabanki Junction and Delhi. Given below is the list of all the Barabanki Junction - Delhi Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast

No Train Name Delhi Barabanki Junction
15910 Avadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 07:45
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 18:51
Barabanki Junction
19601 Ajmer - New Jalpaiguri Express
Sa Dep. : 14:06
Delhi Cantonment
Su Arr. : 00:32
Barabanki Junction
15708 Amritsar - Katihar Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 01:35
Barabanki Junction
14018 Sadbhavna Express
We Dep. : 16:15
Delhi
Th Arr. : 04:18
Barabanki Junction
14206 Delhi - Faizabad Express
Daily Dep. : 18:30
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 04:40
Barabanki Junction
12556 Gorakdam Express
Daily Dep. : 19:33
Shakurbasti
Daily Arr. : 05:50
Barabanki Junction
12226 Kaifiyat Express
Daily Dep. : 19:15
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 04:07
Barabanki Junction
12554 Vaishali Express
Daily Dep. : 19:50
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 04:55
Barabanki Junction
14650 Saryuyamuna Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 21:10
Delhi
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 07:06
Barabanki Junction
14674 Shaheed Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 21:10
Delhi
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 07:23
Barabanki Junction
13484 Farakka Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 21:40
Delhi
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:20
Barabanki Junction

View return trains from Barabanki Junction to Delhi »

Other Routes

No Train Name Delhi Barabanki
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya Express
We Dep. : 03:31
Gurgaon
We Arr. : 13:50
Lucknow
12004 Lucknow Swarna Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 06:10
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 12:40
Lucknow
12876 Neelachal Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:25
New Delhi
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 14:05
Lucknow
12236 Guwahati Rajdhani
Tu Dep. : 09:25
New Delhi
Tu Arr. : 17:25
Lucknow
12436 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani
Su & Th Dep. : 09:25
New Delhi
Su & Th Arr. : 17:25
Lucknow
12204 Saharsa Garib Rath
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 11:10
New Delhi
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 18:40
Lucknow
04408 Delhi - Darbhanga AC Suvidha
Tu & Fr Dep. : 11:15
Delhi
Tu & Fr Arr. : 18:40
Lucknow
14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express
Daily Dep. : 11:35
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Lucknow
12420 Gomti Express
Daily Dep. : 12:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:25
Lucknow
15026 Anand Vihar - Mau Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 12:55
Anand Vihar Terminus
Mo & Fr Arr. : 20:50
Lucknow
12392 Shramjeevi Express
Daily Dep. : 13:10
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:15
Lucknow
15116 Lok Nayak Express
Su Dep. : 14:55
Ghaziabad
Mo Arr. : 02:00
Lucknow
12584 Puri Valsad Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 14:05
Anand Vihar Terminus
Su & Fr Arr. : 22:55
Lucknow
12372 Jaisalmer Howrah Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 13:38
Gurgaon
Th Arr. : 23:35
Lucknow
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Express
Fr Dep. : 13:40
Gurgaon
Fr Arr. : 23:35
Lucknow
12566 Bihar Sampark Kranti Express
Daily Dep. : 14:15
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:45
Lucknow
12558 Sapt Kranti Express
Daily Dep. : 14:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 22:40
Lucknow
12524 New Delhi - New Jalpaiguri Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 15:05
New Delhi
Su & We Arr. : 23:35
Lucknow
14008 Sadhbhawna Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 17:05
Ghaziabad
We & Fr Arr. : 02:58
Alamnagar
14014 Sultanpur Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 17:05
Ghaziabad
Su & Tu Arr. : 02:58
Alamnagar
14016 Sadhbhawna Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 17:05
Ghaziabad
Mo & Sa Arr. : 03:25
Lucknow
15280 Poorabiya Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 16:00
Adarsh Nagar
Tu & Sa Arr. : 02:00
Lucknow
13430 Anand Vihar Malda Express
Sa Dep. : 17:10
Anand Vihar Terminus
Su Arr. : 02:40
Lucknow
15058 Anand Vihar Gorakhpur Express
We Dep. : 17:10
Anand Vihar Terminus
Th Arr. : 02:00
Lucknow
15274 Satyagrah Express
Daily Dep. : 17:46
Sahibabad
Daily Arr. : 04:03
Mahmudabad Avdh
13120 Delhi Sealdah Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 18:51
Ghaziabad
Su & We Arr. : 02:25
Lucknow
14004 New Delhi - New Farakka Express
Su & Th Dep. : 17:55
New Delhi
Mo & Fr Arr. : 02:25
Lucknow
22408 Varanasi Garib Rath
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 18:15
Anand Vihar Terminus
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 02:25
Lucknow
22418 Mahamana Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 18:35
New Delhi
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:10
Lucknow
22420 Suhaildev - Super Fast Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 18:45
Anand Vihar Terminus
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 03:10
Lucknow
15716 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, Tu & Th Dep. : 18:40
Gurgaon
Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 05:15
Lucknow
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:40
Gurgaon
Su & Sa Arr. : 05:15
Lucknow
04416 New Delhi Barauni Suvidha
Tu & Fr Dep. : 19:25
New Delhi
We & Sa Arr. : 04:00
Lucknow
14208 Padmavati Express
Daily Dep. : 20:34
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 04:20
Lucknow
11111 GD Sushasan Express
We Dep. : 19:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 04:35
Lucknow
12212 Motihari Garib Rath
We Dep. : 20:55
Anand Vihar Terminus
Th Arr. : 05:15
Lucknow
13414 Farakka Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 22:26
Ghaziabad
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 07:20
Lucknow
12230 Lucknow Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:05
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 06:45
Lucknow
19403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Express
Tu Dep. : 22:45
Gurgaon
We Arr. : 09:30
Lucknow
12430 Banglore Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 23:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 07:30
Lucknow