Find all trains running between Bareilly (BE) and Delhi (DLI). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bareilly - Delhi route. Find the location of Bareilly Railway Station and Delhi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Delhi and Bareilly • DLI - BE Train Timings

There are 17 Trains running between Bareilly and Delhi. Given below is the list of all the Bareilly - Delhi Trains.

No Train Name Delhi Bareilly
19403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Express
Tu Dep. : 00:35 We Arr. : 05:20
14556 Bareilly Express
Daily Dep. : 06:00 Daily Arr. : 13:20
15610 Avadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 07:43 Daily Arr. : 13:00
14322 Bareilly Express
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:55 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:30
14312 Ala Hazrat Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 14:55 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 20:30
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Express
Fr Dep. : 15:05 Fr Arr. : 19:50
12372 Jaisalmer Howrah Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 15:05 Th Arr. : 19:50
15280 Poorabiya Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 16:55 Mo & Fr Arr. : 22:10
15274 Satyagrah Express
Daily Dep. : 17:15 Daily Arr. : 23:27
14206 Delhi - Faizabad Express
Daily Dep. : 18:35 Daily Arr. : 23:47
14208 Padmavati Express
Daily Dep. : 19:50 Daily Arr. : 00:33
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 20:40 Su & Sa Arr. : 01:22
15716 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, Tu & Th Dep. : 20:40 Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 01:22
14674 Shaheed Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 21:15 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 02:20
14650 Saryuyamuna Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 21:15 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 02:20
54078 Delhi - Bareilly Passenger Slip
Daily Dep. : 23:50 Daily Arr. : 09:35
54076 Delhi Sitapur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:50 Daily Arr. : 09:18

View return trains from Bareilly to Delhi »