Find all trains running between Bhatapara (BYT) and Durg Junction (DURG). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bhatapara - Durg Junction route. Find the location of Bhatapara Railway Station and Durg Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Durg Junction and Bhatapara • DURG - BYT Train Timings

There are 29 Trains running between Bhatapara and Durg Junction. Given below is the list of all the Bhatapara - Durg Junction Trains.

No Train Name Durg Junction Bhatapara
58112 Itwari - Tatanagar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 03:50 Daily Arr. : 06:46
18240 Nagpur - Bilaspur Express
Daily Dep. : 04:10 Daily Arr. : 05:58
13287 South Bihar Express
Daily Dep. : 07:25 Daily Arr. : 09:13
58118 Gondia - Jharsuguda Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:15 Daily Arr. : 10:43
18238 Chhatisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 08:55 Daily Arr. : 10:58
12856 Nagpur - Bilaspur Intercity
Daily Dep. : 10:45 Daily Arr. : 12:36
08296 Pune - Bilaspur Weekly Super Fast Special
Tu Dep. : 11:00 Tu Arr. : 12:50
12549 Durg - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 12:00 Tu Arr. : 13:33
12823 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kranti
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 12:00 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 13:33
12850 Pune - Bilaspur Express
Sa Dep. : 13:30 Sa Arr. : 15:08
12410 Gondwana Express
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 13:30 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 15:13
12905 Porbandar Howrah Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 13:43 Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 15:21
12809 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 15:30 Daily Arr. : 17:03
18207 Durg - Jaipur Express
Mo Dep. : 16:00 Mo Arr. : 17:43
12070 Jan Shatabdi Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 17:10 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 18:43
12853 Amarkantak Express
Daily Dep. : 18:20 Daily Arr. : 19:50
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 18:35 Daily Arr. : 20:30
22816 Ernakulam - Bilaspur Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 18:55 Th Arr. : 20:34
22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Express
Mo Dep. : 18:55 Mo Arr. : 20:33
18474 Jodhpur - Puri Express
Su Dep. : 18:55 Su Arr. : 20:33
18201 Durg - Nautanwa Express
We & Fr Dep. : 19:40 We & Fr Arr. : 21:28
18205 Durg - Nautanwa Express
Th Dep. : 19:40 Th Arr. : 21:28
18203 Betwa Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 19:40 Su & Tu Arr. : 21:28
15160 Sarnath Express
Daily Dep. : 20:25 Daily Arr. : 22:08
15230 Sarnath Express
Daily Dep. : 20:25 Daily Arr. : 22:09
18241 Durg - Ambikapur Express
Daily Dep. : 20:50 Daily Arr. : 22:44
16328 Korba Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 21:50 Tu & Fr Arr. : 23:48
12833 Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 22:15 Daily Arr. : 23:54
12251 Wainganga Express
We & Sa Dep. : 23:50 Su & Th Arr. : 01:23

View return trains from Bhatapara to Durg Junction »