Find all trains running between Gondia Junction (G) and Durg Junction (DURG). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Gondia Junction - Durg Junction route. Find the location of Gondia Junction Railway Station and Durg Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Durg Junction and Gondia Junction • DURG - G Train Timings

Durg Junction Gondia Junction
Average Distance : 130 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr 45 Mins - 3 Hrs 45 Mins

Every day train departs from Durg Junction to Gondia Junction

There are 50 Trains running between Gondia Junction and Durg Junction. Given below is the list of all the Gondia Junction - Durg Junction Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger, Jan Shatabdi, Rajdhani

No Train Name Durg Junction Gondia Junction
22647 Korba Trivandrum Express
Su & Th Dep. : 00:30
Durg Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 02:23
Gondia Junction
58111 Tatanagar - Itwari Passenger
Daily Dep. : 00:45
Durg Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:20
Gondia Junction
12860 Gitanjali Express
Daily Dep. : 03:25
Durg Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:13
Gondia Junction
12870 Howrah - Mumbai Express
Sa Dep. : 04:10
Durg Junction
Sa Arr. : 05:55
Gondia Junction
12768 Nanded Weekly Express
Th Dep. : 04:10
Durg Junction
Th Arr. : 05:55
Gondia Junction
22894 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi Express
Fr Dep. : 04:10
Durg Junction
Fr Arr. : 05:55
Gondia Junction
19454 Puri Gandhidham BG Express
Su Dep. : 04:10
Durg Junction
Su Arr. : 05:58
Gondia Junction
18473 Puri - Jodhpur Express
Th Dep. : 06:20
Durg Junction
Th Arr. : 08:30
Gondia Junction
22846 Hatia - Pune Super Fast Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 06:20
Durg Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 08:30
Gondia Junction
68741 Durg - Gondia MEMU
Daily Dep. : 06:45
Durg Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:35
Gondia Junction
18030 Kolkata Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express
Daily Dep. : 07:55
Durg Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:05
Gondia Junction
12409 Gondwana Express
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:45
Durg Junction
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:37
Gondia Junction
17006 Darbhanga - Hyderabad Deccan Express
Mo Dep. : 09:00
Durg Junction
Mo Arr. : 10:55
Gondia Junction
17008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad Express
We & Sa Dep. : 09:00
Durg Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 10:55
Gondia Junction
12810 Howrah Mumbai Mail
Daily Dep. : 10:05
Durg Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:58
Gondia Junction
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad Express
Su, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:45
Durg Junction
Su, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 12:35
Gondia Junction
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express
Th Dep. : 10:45
Durg Junction
Th Arr. : 12:35
Gondia Junction
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express
Tu Dep. : 10:45
Durg Junction
Tu Arr. : 12:35
Gondia Junction
22827 Puri - Surat Express
Mo Dep. : 10:45
Durg Junction
Mo Arr. : 12:35
Gondia Junction
13425 Malda Surat Express
Su Dep. : 11:00
Durg Junction
Su Arr. : 12:53
Gondia Junction
22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli Express
Tu Dep. : 11:00
Durg Junction
Tu Arr. : 12:53
Gondia Junction
22815 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 11:00
Durg Junction
Mo Arr. : 12:53
Gondia Junction
22940 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 11:00
Durg Junction
Th Arr. : 12:53
Gondia Junction
12851 Bilaspur - Chennai Express
Su Dep. : 11:30
Durg Junction
Su Arr. : 13:25
Gondia Junction
12069 Jan Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 11:30
Durg Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 13:25
Gondia Junction
12130 Azad Hind Express
Daily Dep. : 11:45
Durg Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:37
Gondia Junction
12906 Howrah Porbandar Okha Exppress
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 12:25
Durg Junction
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 14:13
Gondia Junction
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 12:25
Durg Junction
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 14:13
Gondia Junction
22906 Hapa - Okha Link Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 12:25
Durg Junction
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 14:13
Gondia Junction
12252 Wainganga Express
Su & Th Dep. : 12:55
Durg Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 14:50
Gondia Junction
12146 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 13:50
Durg Junction
We Arr. : 15:38
Gondia Junction
12152 Samarsata Express
Su & Sa Dep. : 13:50
Durg Junction
Su & Sa Arr. : 15:38
Gondia Junction
12950 Porbandar Kaviguru Express
Mo Dep. : 13:50
Durg Junction
Mo Arr. : 15:38
Gondia Junction
18421 Puri Ajmer Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 13:50
Durg Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 15:38
Gondia Junction
12849 Bilaspur - Pune Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 14:20
Durg Junction
Th Arr. : 16:08
Gondia Junction
58205 Raipur - Itwari Passenger.
Daily Dep. : 14:40
Durg Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:40
Gondia Junction
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Express
Daily Dep. : 14:45
Durg Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:43
Gondia Junction
18407 Puri - Sainagar Shirdi Express
Sa Dep. : 15:30
Durg Junction
Sa Arr. : 17:25
Gondia Junction
15231 Barauni Gondia Express
Daily Dep. : 16:10
Durg Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:50
Gondia Junction
12441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Raj Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 16:35
Durg Junction
Mo & Th Arr. : 18:22
Gondia Junction
18237 Chattisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 17:15
Durg Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:18
Gondia Junction
58117 Jharsuguda - Gondia Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Durg Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:15
Gondia Junction
12807 Samta Express
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 18:00
Durg Junction
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:00
Gondia Junction
12855 Nagpur Intercity
Daily Dep. : 18:50
Durg Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:53
Gondia Junction
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast
Fr & Sa Dep. : 19:55
Durg Junction
Fr & Sa Arr. : 21:43
Gondia Junction
22847 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 19:55
Durg Junction
Su Arr. : 21:43
Gondia Junction
18243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 21:20
Durg Junction
Mo & Tu Arr. : 23:07
Gondia Junction
18245 Bilaspur Bikaner Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 21:20
Durg Junction
Th & Sa Arr. : 23:07
Gondia Junction
08872 Raipur - Durg Passenger Special
Su & We Dep. : 21:30
Durg Junction
Mo & Th Arr. : 00:15
Gondia Junction
18239 Gevra Road - Nagpur Express
Daily Dep. : 23:45
Durg Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:45
Gondia Junction

View return trains from Gondia Junction to Durg Junction »