Find all trains running between Gondia Junction (G) and Durg Junction (DURG). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Gondia Junction - Durg Junction route.

There are 54 trains running between Gondia Junction and Durg Junction.

DURG to G Distance 130 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 45 Mins - 3 Hrs 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Durg Junction (DURG) and Gondia Junction (G)

Every day train departs from Durg Junction to Gondia Junction. Given below is the list of all the Gondia Junction - Durg Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
22647 Korba Trivandrum Express Korba to Trivandrum Central Su & Th 00:15
Durg Junction
Su & Th 02:08
Gondia Junction
58111 Tatanagar - Itwari Passenger Tatanagar Junction to Itwari Daily 00:45
Durg Junction
Daily 03:20
Gondia Junction
12860 Gitanjali Express Howrah Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 03:25
Durg Junction
Daily 05:13
Gondia Junction
22894 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi Express Howrah Junction to Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Fr 04:10
Durg Junction
Fr 05:55
Gondia Junction
12768 Nanded Weekly Express Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Nanded Th 04:10
Durg Junction
Th 05:55
Gondia Junction
19454 Puri Gandhidham BG Express Puri to Gandhidham BG Su 04:10
Durg Junction
Su 05:58
Gondia Junction
12870 Howrah - Mumbai Express Howrah Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Sa 04:10
Durg Junction
Sa 05:55
Gondia Junction
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express (PT) Puri to Jodhpur Junction Th 06:20
Durg Junction
Th 08:30
Gondia Junction
22846 Hatia - Pune Super Fast Express Hatia to Pune Junction Tu & Sa 06:20
Durg Junction
Tu & Sa 08:30
Gondia Junction
68741 Durg - Gondia MEMU Durg Junction to Gondia Junction Daily 06:45
Durg Junction
Daily 09:35
Gondia Junction
22886 Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express Tatanagar Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mo & Fr 07:25
Durg Junction
Mo & Fr 09:08
Gondia Junction
02846 Yesvantpur - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Special Hatia to Pune Junction Th 07:25
Durg Junction
Th 09:08
Gondia Junction
18030 Kolkata Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express Kolkata Shalimar to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Daily 07:55
Durg Junction
Daily 10:05
Gondia Junction
07010 Barauni - Secunderabad Special Barauni Junction to Secunderabad Junction Th 08:30
Durg Junction
Th 10:55
Gondia Junction
07008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad Special Darbhanga Junction to Secunderabad Junction We & Sa 08:30
Durg Junction
We & Sa 10:55
Gondia Junction
07006 Raxaul - Hyderabad Special Fare Special Raxaul Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Mo 08:30
Durg Junction
Mo 10:55
Gondia Junction
12409 Gondwana Express Raigarh to Hazrat Nizamuddin Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa 08:45
Durg Junction
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa 10:37
Gondia Junction
12810 Howrah Mumbai Mail Howrah Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 10:05
Durg Junction
Daily 11:58
Gondia Junction
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad Express Puri to Ahmedabad Junction Su, We, Fr & Sa 10:45
Durg Junction
Su, We, Fr & Sa 12:35
Gondia Junction
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express Puri to Gandhidham BG Tu 10:45
Durg Junction
Tu 12:35
Gondia Junction
22827 Puri - Surat Express Puri to Surat Mo 10:45
Durg Junction
Mo 12:35
Gondia Junction
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express Puri to Ahmedabad Junction Th 10:45
Durg Junction
Th 12:35
Gondia Junction
13425 Malda Surat Express Malda Town to Surat Su 11:00
Durg Junction
Su 12:53
Gondia Junction
02834 Santragachi Rajkot Super Fast AC Summer Special Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Rajkot Junction Sa 11:00
Durg Junction
Sa 12:53
Gondia Junction
22815 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Super Fast Express Bilaspur to Ernakulam Junction Mo 11:00
Durg Junction
Mo 12:53
Gondia Junction
22940 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Express Bilaspur to Hapa Th 11:00
Durg Junction
Th 12:53
Gondia Junction
22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli Express Bilaspur to Tirunelveli Junction Tu 11:00
Durg Junction
Tu 12:53
Gondia Junction
12851 Bilaspur - Chennai Express Bilaspur to Chennai Central Su 11:30
Durg Junction
Su 13:25
Gondia Junction
12069 Jan Shatabdi Express Raigarh to Gondia Junction Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa 11:30
Durg Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa 13:25
Gondia Junction
12130 Azad Hind Express Howrah Junction to Pune Junction Daily 11:45
Durg Junction
Daily 13:37
Gondia Junction
12906 Howrah Porbandar Okha Exppress Howrah Junction to Porbandar Su, We & Sa 12:25
Durg Junction
Su, We & Sa 14:13
Gondia Junction
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Howrah Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mo, Tu, Th & Fr 12:25
Durg Junction
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr 14:13
Gondia Junction
12252 Wainganga Express Korba to Yesvantpur Junction Su & Th 12:55
Durg Junction
Su & Th 14:50
Gondia Junction
18421 Puri Ajmer Express Puri to Ajmer Junction Tu & Fr 13:50
Durg Junction
Tu & Fr 15:38
Gondia Junction
12152 Samarsata Express Howrah Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Su & Sa 13:50
Durg Junction
Su & Sa 15:38
Gondia Junction
12950 Porbandar Kaviguru Express Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Porbandar Mo 13:50
Durg Junction
Mo 15:38
Gondia Junction
12146 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express Puri to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus We 13:50
Durg Junction
We 15:38
Gondia Junction
08874 Dalli Rajhara - Gondia Junction Passenger Special Dalli Rajhara to Gondia Junction We 14:00
Durg Junction
We 17:15
Gondia Junction
12849 Bilaspur - Pune Super Fast Express Bilaspur to Pune Junction Th 14:15
Durg Junction
Th 16:03
Gondia Junction
58205 Raipur - Itwari Passenger. Raipur Junction to Itwari Daily 14:40
Durg Junction
Daily 17:40
Gondia Junction
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Express Howrah Junction to Ahmedabad Junction Daily 14:42
Durg Junction
Daily 16:40
Gondia Junction
18407 Puri - Sainagar Shirdi Express Puri to Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Sa 15:30
Durg Junction
Sa 17:25
Gondia Junction
15231 Barauni Gondia Express Barauni Junction to Gondia Junction Daily 16:10
Durg Junction
Daily 18:50
Gondia Junction
12441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Raj Express Bilaspur to New Delhi Mo & Th 16:30
Durg Junction
Mo & Th 18:17
Gondia Junction
18237 Chattisgarh Express Bilaspur to Amritsar Junction Daily 17:15
Durg Junction
Daily 19:18
Gondia Junction
58117 Jharsuguda - Gondia Passenger Jharsuguda Junction to Gondia Junction Daily 17:50
Durg Junction
Daily 21:20
Gondia Junction
12807 Samta Express Visakhapatnam Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa 18:00
Durg Junction
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa 20:00
Gondia Junction
12855 Nagpur Intercity Bilaspur to Nagpur Daily 18:45
Durg Junction
Daily 20:48
Gondia Junction
22847 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express Visakhapatnam Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Su 19:55
Durg Junction
Su 21:43
Gondia Junction
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Hatia to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Fr & Sa 19:55
Durg Junction
Fr & Sa 21:43
Gondia Junction
18245 Bilaspur Bikaner Express Bilaspur to Bikaner Junction Th & Sa 21:15
Durg Junction
Th & Sa 23:02
Gondia Junction
18243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi Express Bilaspur to Bhagat Ki Kothi Mo & Tu 21:15
Durg Junction
Mo & Tu 23:02
Gondia Junction
08872 Raipur - Durg Passenger Special Durg Junction to Gondia Junction Th 21:30
Durg Junction
Fr 00:15
Gondia Junction
18239 Gevra Road - Nagpur Express Gevra Road to Nagpur Daily 23:45
Durg Junction
Daily 01:45
Gondia Junction

Find the location of Gondia Junction Railway Station and Durg Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.