Find all trains running between Gondia Junction (G) and Durg Junction (DURG). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Gondia Junction - Durg Junction route.

There are 50 trains running between Gondia Junction and Durg Junction.

DURG to G Distance 130 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 45 Mins - 3 Hrs 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Durg Junction (DURG) and Gondia Junction (G)

Every day train departs from Durg Junction to Gondia Junction. Given below is the list of all the Gondia Junction - Durg Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
22647
Su & Th Dep. : 00:30
Durg Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 02:23
Gondia Junction
58111
Daily Dep. : 00:45
Durg Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:20
Gondia Junction
12860
Daily Dep. : 03:25
Durg Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:13
Gondia Junction
19454
Su Dep. : 04:10
Durg Junction
Su Arr. : 05:58
Gondia Junction
22894
Fr Dep. : 04:10
Durg Junction
Fr Arr. : 05:55
Gondia Junction
12870
Sa Dep. : 04:10
Durg Junction
Sa Arr. : 05:55
Gondia Junction
12768
Th Dep. : 04:10
Durg Junction
Th Arr. : 05:55
Gondia Junction
22846
Tu & Sa Dep. : 06:20
Durg Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 08:30
Gondia Junction
82506
We Dep. : 06:20
Durg Junction
We Arr. : 08:30
Gondia Junction
12745
Th Dep. : 06:20
Durg Junction
Th Arr. : 08:30
Gondia Junction
68741
Daily Dep. : 06:45
Durg Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:35
Gondia Junction
22886
Mo & Fr Dep. : 07:25
Durg Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 09:08
Gondia Junction
18030
Daily Dep. : 07:55
Durg Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:05
Gondia Junction
12409
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:45
Durg Junction
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:37
Gondia Junction
12810
Daily Dep. : 10:05
Durg Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:58
Gondia Junction
12994
Tu Dep. : 10:45
Durg Junction
Tu Arr. : 12:35
Gondia Junction
12843
Su, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:45
Durg Junction
Su, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 12:35
Gondia Junction
18405
Th Dep. : 10:45
Durg Junction
Th Arr. : 12:35
Gondia Junction
22827
Mo Dep. : 10:45
Durg Junction
Mo Arr. : 12:35
Gondia Junction
13425
Su Dep. : 11:00
Durg Junction
Su Arr. : 12:53
Gondia Junction
22815
Mo Dep. : 11:00
Durg Junction
Mo Arr. : 12:53
Gondia Junction
22619
Tu Dep. : 11:00
Durg Junction
Tu Arr. : 12:53
Gondia Junction
22940
Th Dep. : 11:00
Durg Junction
Th Arr. : 12:53
Gondia Junction
12851
Su Dep. : 11:30
Durg Junction
Su Arr. : 13:25
Gondia Junction
12069
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 11:30
Durg Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 13:25
Gondia Junction
12130
Daily Dep. : 11:45
Durg Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:37
Gondia Junction
12906
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 12:25
Durg Junction
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 14:13
Gondia Junction
12102
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 12:25
Durg Junction
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 14:13
Gondia Junction
12252
Su & Th Dep. : 12:55
Durg Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 14:50
Gondia Junction
18421
Tu & Fr Dep. : 13:50
Durg Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 15:38
Gondia Junction
12950
Mo Dep. : 13:50
Durg Junction
Mo Arr. : 15:38
Gondia Junction
12152
Su & Sa Dep. : 13:50
Durg Junction
Su & Sa Arr. : 15:38
Gondia Junction
12146
We Dep. : 13:50
Durg Junction
We Arr. : 15:38
Gondia Junction
09208
Th Dep. : 13:50
Durg Junction
Th Arr. : 15:38
Gondia Junction
08874
We Dep. : 14:00
Durg Junction
We Arr. : 17:15
Gondia Junction
12849
Th Dep. : 14:20
Durg Junction
Th Arr. : 16:08
Gondia Junction
58205
Daily Dep. : 14:40
Durg Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:40
Gondia Junction
12834
Daily Dep. : 14:45
Durg Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:43
Gondia Junction
18407
Sa Dep. : 15:30
Durg Junction
Sa Arr. : 17:25
Gondia Junction
15231
Daily Dep. : 16:10
Durg Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:50
Gondia Junction
12441
Mo & Th Dep. : 16:35
Durg Junction
Mo & Th Arr. : 18:22
Gondia Junction
18237
Daily Dep. : 17:15
Durg Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:18
Gondia Junction
58117
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Durg Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:20
Gondia Junction
12855
Daily Dep. : 18:50
Durg Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:53
Gondia Junction
22847
Su Dep. : 19:55
Durg Junction
Su Arr. : 21:43
Gondia Junction
12812
Fr & Sa Dep. : 19:55
Durg Junction
Fr & Sa Arr. : 21:43
Gondia Junction
18245
Th & Sa Dep. : 21:10
Durg Junction
Th & Sa Arr. : 22:57
Gondia Junction
18243
Mo & Tu Dep. : 21:10
Durg Junction
Mo & Tu Arr. : 22:57
Gondia Junction
08872
Th Dep. : 21:30
Durg Junction
Fr Arr. : 00:15
Gondia Junction
18239
Daily Dep. : 23:45
Durg Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:45
Gondia Junction

Find the location of Gondia Junction Railway Station and Durg Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.