Find all trains running between Vijayawada Junction (BZA) and Duvvada (DVD). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Vijayawada Junction - Duvvada route. Find the location of Vijayawada Junction Railway Station and Duvvada Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Duvvada and Vijayawada Junction • DVD - BZA Train Timings

There are 36 Trains running between Vijayawada Junction and Duvvada. Given below is the list of all the Vijayawada Junction - Duvvada Trains.

No Train Name Duvvada Vijayawada Junction
17479 Puri Tpty Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 00:10 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:00
17481 Bilaspur Tirupati Express
Su & We Dep. : 00:10 Su & We Arr. : 08:00
22612 New Jalpaiguri - Chennai Express
Su Dep. : 02:20 Su Arr. : 07:20
15906 Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 02:20 Tu Arr. : 07:20
02508 Kamakhya - Chennai Special
We Dep. : 02:22 We Arr. : 07:25
18645 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 04:47 Daily Arr. : 11:15
12571 Howrah - Sri Sathya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam Express
Th Dep. : 05:20 Th Arr. : 10:40
22855 Tirupati Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 05:22 Mo Arr. : 10:40
22831 Howrah - Sri Sathya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam Express
Th Dep. : 05:22 Th Arr. : 10:40
22882 Bhubaneshwar Pune Express
We Dep. : 05:32 We Arr. : 10:40
12805 Janmabhoomi Express
Daily Dep. : 06:45 Daily Arr. : 12:05
17240 Simhadri Express
Daily Dep. : 07:42 Daily Arr. : 14:05
08569 Visakhapatnam - Kollam Sabarimala Special
Th Dep. : 09:32 Th Arr. : 14:50
57226 Visakhapatnam - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:50 Daily Arr. : 18:55
12889 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur Express
Sa Dep. : 10:35 Sa Arr. : 15:30
13351 Dhanbad Alappuzha Express
Daily Dep. : 10:47 Daily Arr. : 17:25
12717 Ratnachalam Express
Daily Dep. : 13:09 Daily Arr. : 18:35
12254 Anga Express
Th Dep. : 13:20 Th Arr. : 18:45
18047 Amaravathi Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 13:20 Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 18:45
12867 Howrah - Pondicherry Express
Mo Dep. : 13:20 Mo Arr. : 18:45
18463 Prasanthi Express
Daily Dep. : 13:33 Daily Arr. : 19:10
17488 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 14:30 Daily Arr. : 21:00
12861 Link Daksin Express
Daily Dep. : 15:41 Daily Arr. : 21:15
17015 Visakha Express
Daily Dep. : 17:00 Daily Arr. : 00:35
12727 Godavari Express
Daily Dep. : 17:54 Daily Arr. : 23:40
22801 Visakhapatnam - Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 19:32 Sa Arr. : 00:45
02727 Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad AC Super Fast Special
Sa Dep. : 19:42 Su Arr. : 01:00
22879 Bhubaneshwar - Tirupati Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 19:45 Su Arr. : 01:45
22869 Visakhapatnam Chennai Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 19:45 Tu Arr. : 01:25
18496 Bhubaneshwar - Rameswaram Express
Fr Dep. : 19:45 Sa Arr. : 01:25
12898 Bhubaneshwar - Pondicherry Express
Tu Dep. : 19:45 We Arr. : 01:25
18509 Visakhapatnam - Nanded Express
Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 19:57 Su, We & Th Arr. : 01:30
12739 Visakhapatnam Garib Rath
Daily Dep. : 21:05 Daily Arr. : 02:10
57272 Rayagada - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:18 Daily Arr. : 09:00
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath
Fr Dep. : 23:32 Sa Arr. : 05:10
02552 Kamakhya - Yesvantpur Super Fast Special
Th Dep. : 23:45 Fr Arr. : 04:30

View return trains from Vijayawada Junction to Duvvada »