Find all trains running between Vijayawada Junction (BZA) and Eluru (EE). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Vijayawada Junction - Eluru route. Find the location of Vijayawada Junction Railway Station and Eluru Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Eluru and Vijayawada Junction • EE - BZA Train Timings

There are 51 Trains running between Vijayawada Junction and Eluru. Given below is the list of all the Vijayawada Junction - Eluru Trains.

No Train Name Eluru Vijayawada Junction
12739 Visakhapatnam Garib Rath
Daily Dep. : 00:45 Daily Arr. : 02:10
07211 Kakinada Town - Kollam Sabarimalai Special
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 00:54 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 01:50
12703 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 01:50 Daily Arr. : 03:20
11020 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 03:07 Daily Arr. : 05:00
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath
Sa Dep. : 03:35 Sa Arr. : 05:10
22859 Puri Chennai Express
Mo Dep. : 06:00 Mo Arr. : 07:20
22612 New Jalpaiguri - Chennai Express
Su Dep. : 06:00 Su Arr. : 07:20
15906 Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 06:00 Tu Arr. : 07:20
22849 Kolkata Shalimar Secunderabad Express
Th Dep. : 07:00 Th Arr. : 08:30
22825 Kolkata Shalimar - Chennai Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 07:00 We Arr. : 08:30
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Express
Tu Dep. : 07:00 Tu Arr. : 08:30
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram Super Fast Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 07:00 Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:30
57272 Rayagada - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:05 Daily Arr. : 09:00
57232 Kakinada Port - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:01 Daily Arr. : 09:45
17206 Kakinada - Sainagar Shirdi Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 08:32 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 10:10
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore Central Super Fast Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 08:57 Fr Arr. : 10:40
22855 Tirupati Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 08:57 Mo Arr. : 10:40
18645 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 09:26 Daily Arr. : 11:15
22817 Howrah - Mysore Express
Sa Dep. : 10:00 Sa Arr. : 11:40
12665 Kannyakumari Express
Tu Dep. : 10:00 Tu Arr. : 11:40
12663 Howrah - Tiruchirapalli Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 10:00 Mo & Fr Arr. : 11:40
15630 Guwahati - Chennai Egmore Express
Su Dep. : 10:00 Su Arr. : 11:40
15930 Dibrugarh - Chennai Egmore Express
We Dep. : 10:00 We Arr. : 11:40
12805 Janmabhoomi Express
Daily Dep. : 10:29 Daily Arr. : 12:05
57258 Kakinada Port - Tirupati Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:32 Daily Arr. : 15:10
17240 Simhadri Express
Daily Dep. : 12:09 Daily Arr. : 14:05
12803 Swarnajayantiex
Mo & Fr Dep. : 12:28 Mo & Fr Arr. : 14:15
08569 Visakhapatnam - Kollam Sabarimala Special
Th Dep. : 13:03 Th Arr. : 14:50
12376 Asansol Chennai Express
Th Dep. : 14:03 Th Arr. : 15:30
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 15:03 Daily Arr. : 16:45
13351 Dhanbad Alappuzha Express
Daily Dep. : 15:37 Daily Arr. : 17:25
57226 Visakhapatnam - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:52 Daily Arr. : 18:55
12717 Ratnachalam Express
Daily Dep. : 16:52 Daily Arr. : 18:35
18047 Amaravathi Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 16:59 Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 18:45
18463 Prasanthi Express
Daily Dep. : 17:32 Daily Arr. : 19:10
17488 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 18:42 Daily Arr. : 21:00
12839 Howrah - Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 18:50 Daily Arr. : 20:30
12660 Gurudev Express
Th Dep. : 19:00 Th Arr. : 20:40
12861 Link Daksin Express
Daily Dep. : 19:34 Daily Arr. : 21:15
67299 Rajamundry - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:50 Daily Arr. : 22:15
12727 Godavari Express
Daily Dep. : 22:02 Daily Arr. : 23:40
18401 Puri- - Okha-express
Su Dep. : 22:13 Mo Arr. : 00:01
12737 Goutami Express
Daily Dep. : 22:57 Daily Arr. : 00:15
22801 Visakhapatnam - Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 23:08 Sa Arr. : 00:45
02727 Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad AC Super Fast Special
Sa Dep. : 23:27 Su Arr. : 01:00
22879 Bhubaneshwar - Tirupati Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 23:40 Su Arr. : 01:45
22871 Bhubaneshwar Tirupati Express
Su Dep. : 23:40 Mo Arr. : 01:45
22869 Visakhapatnam Chennai Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 23:40 Tu Arr. : 01:25
12830 Bhubaneshwar Chennai Express
Th Dep. : 23:40 Fr Arr. : 01:25
18509 Visakhapatnam - Nanded Express
Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 23:48 Su, We & Th Arr. : 01:30
18309 Sambalpur - Nanded Express
Su, Mo & Fr Dep. : 23:48 Mo, Tu & Sa Arr. : 01:30

View return trains from Vijayawada Junction to Eluru »