Find all trains running between Vijayawada Junction (BZA) and Eluru . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Vijayawada Junction - Eluru route. Find the location of Vijayawada Junction Railway Station and Eluru Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Eluru and Vijayawada Junction • Train Timings

Eluru Vijayawada Junction
Average Distance : 66 Km
Travel Time : 45 Mins - 3 Hrs

Every day train departs from Eluru to Vijayawada Junction

There are 72 Trains running between Vijayawada Junction and Eluru. Given below is the list of all the Vijayawada Junction - Eluru Trains.

These includes Garibrath, Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger, Suvidha

No Train Name Eluru Vijayawada Junction
12739 Visakhapatnam Garib Rath
Daily Dep. : 00:45
Eluru
Daily Arr. : 02:10
Vijayawada Junction
12703 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 01:40
Eluru
Daily Arr. : 03:20
Vijayawada Junction
11020 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 03:07
Eluru
Daily Arr. : 05:00
Vijayawada Junction
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath
Sa Dep. : 03:35
Eluru
Sa Arr. : 05:10
Vijayawada Junction
18519 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Express
Daily Dep. : 04:30
Kaikalur
Daily Arr. : 06:35
Vijayawada Junction
67262 Rajamundry - Vijayawada MEMU
Daily Dep. : 05:46
Powerpet
Daily Arr. : 07:35
Vijayawada Junction
17479 Puri Tpty Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 05:47
Kaikalur
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:00
Vijayawada Junction
17481 Bilaspur Tirupati Express
Su & We Dep. : 05:47
Kaikalur
Su & We Arr. : 08:00
Vijayawada Junction
57272 Rayagada - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:10
Powerpet
Daily Arr. : 09:00
Vijayawada Junction
15906 Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 06:00
Eluru
Tu Arr. : 07:20
Vijayawada Junction
22612 New Jalpaiguri - Chennai Express
Su Dep. : 06:00
Eluru
Su Arr. : 07:20
Vijayawada Junction
22859 Puri Chennai Express
Mo Dep. : 06:00
Eluru
Mo Arr. : 07:20
Vijayawada Junction
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram Super Fast Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 07:00
Eluru
Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:30
Vijayawada Junction
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Express
Tu Dep. : 07:00
Eluru
Tu Arr. : 08:30
Vijayawada Junction
22825 Kolkata Shalimar - Chennai Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 07:00
Eluru
We Arr. : 08:30
Vijayawada Junction
22849 Kolkata Shalimar Secunderabad Express
Th Dep. : 07:00
Eluru
Th Arr. : 08:30
Vijayawada Junction
57232 Kakinada Port - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:15
Powerpet
Daily Arr. : 10:55
Vijayawada Junction
57382 Narasapur - Guntur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:54
Pallevada
Daily Arr. : 10:30
Vijayawada Junction
17206 Kakinada - Sainagar Shirdi Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 08:32
Eluru
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 10:10
Vijayawada Junction
12841 Coromandel Express
Daily Dep. : 08:45
Eluru
Daily Arr. : 10:20
Vijayawada Junction
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore Central Super Fast Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 08:57
Eluru
Fr Arr. : 10:40
Vijayawada Junction
22855 Tirupati Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 08:57
Eluru
Mo Arr. : 10:40
Vijayawada Junction
18645 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 09:26
Eluru
Daily Arr. : 11:15
Vijayawada Junction
12663 Howrah - Tiruchirapalli Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 10:00
Eluru
Mo & Fr Arr. : 11:40
Vijayawada Junction
12665 Kannyakumari Express
Tu Dep. : 10:00
Eluru
Tu Arr. : 11:40
Vijayawada Junction
15630 Guwahati - Chennai Egmore Express
Su Dep. : 10:00
Eluru
Su Arr. : 11:40
Vijayawada Junction
15930 Dibrugarh - Chennai Egmore Express
We Dep. : 10:00
Eluru
We Arr. : 11:40
Vijayawada Junction
22817 Howrah - Mysore Express
Sa Dep. : 10:00
Eluru
Sa Arr. : 11:40
Vijayawada Junction
12805 Janmabhoomi Express
Daily Dep. : 10:29
Eluru
Daily Arr. : 12:05
Vijayawada Junction
02853 Howrah - Ernakulam Super Fast Suvidha Special
Su Dep. : 10:42
Eluru
Su Arr. : 12:30
Vijayawada Junction
17221 Kakinada Port Lokmanya Tilak Express
We & Sa Dep. : 11:05
Eluru
We & Sa Arr. : 12:45
Vijayawada Junction
57258 Kakinada Port - Tirupati Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:38
Powerpet
Daily Arr. : 15:10
Vijayawada Junction
17240 Simhadri Express
Daily Dep. : 12:14
Powerpet
Daily Arr. : 14:05
Vijayawada Junction
17213 Narasapur - Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 11:55
Kaikalur
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 13:50
Vijayawada Junction
17231 Narsapur - Nagarsol Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 11:55
Kaikalur
Su & Fr Arr. : 13:50
Vijayawada Junction
22415 Visakhapatnam New Delhi Apexp
Daily Dep. : 12:27
Eluru
Daily Arr. : 14:00
Vijayawada Junction
12803 Swarnajayantiex
Mo & Fr Dep. : 12:28
Eluru
Mo & Fr Arr. : 14:15
Vijayawada Junction
18567 Visakhapatnam Kollam Express
Th Dep. : 12:28
Eluru
Th Arr. : 14:50
Vijayawada Junction
18503 Visakhapatnam Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Express
Th Dep. : 13:20
Eluru
Th Arr. : 15:00
Vijayawada Junction
18111 Tatanagar Yesvantpur Express
Fr Dep. : 13:58
Eluru
Fr Arr. : 15:30
Vijayawada Junction
12376 Asansol Chennai Express
Th Dep. : 14:03
Eluru
Th Arr. : 15:30
Vijayawada Junction
13351 Dhanbad Alappuzha Express
Daily Dep. : 14:37
Eluru
Daily Arr. : 17:05
Vijayawada Junction
57316 GNT Pass
Daily Dep. : 15:14
Pasalapudi
Daily Arr. : 17:55
Vijayawada Junction
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 15:03
Eluru
Daily Arr. : 16:45
Vijayawada Junction
57226 Visakhapatnam - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:58
Powerpet
Daily Arr. : 18:55
Vijayawada Junction
12717 Ratnachalam Express
Daily Dep. : 16:52
Eluru
Daily Arr. : 18:35
Vijayawada Junction
18047 Amaravathi Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 16:59
Eluru
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 18:45
Vijayawada Junction
18463 Prasanthi Express
Daily Dep. : 17:32
Eluru
Daily Arr. : 19:10
Vijayawada Junction
17644 Circar Express
Daily Dep. : 18:27
Kaikalur
Daily Arr. : 20:40
Vijayawada Junction
17488 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 18:42
Eluru
Daily Arr. : 21:00
Vijayawada Junction
12839 Howrah - Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 18:50
Eluru
Daily Arr. : 20:25
Vijayawada Junction
12660 Gurudev Express
Th Dep. : 19:00
Eluru
Th Arr. : 20:40
Vijayawada Junction
67299 Rajamundry - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:55
Powerpet
Daily Arr. : 22:15
Vijayawada Junction
17404 Narasapur - Tirupati Express
Daily Dep. : 19:19
Mandavalli
Daily Arr. : 21:20
Vijayawada Junction
12861 Link Daksin Express
Daily Dep. : 19:29
Eluru
Daily Arr. : 21:10
Vijayawada Junction
17255 Narasapur - Hydrabad Express
Daily Dep. : 20:48
Mandavalli
Daily Arr. : 22:20
Vijayawada Junction
17210 Sheshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 21:00
Kaikalur
Daily Arr. : 22:50
Vijayawada Junction
12727 Godavari Express
Daily Dep. : 22:02
Eluru
Daily Arr. : 23:40
Vijayawada Junction
77206 Bhimavaram - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:58
Pallevada
Daily Arr. : 01:15
Vijayawada Junction
18401 Puri- - Okha-express
Su Dep. : 22:13
Eluru
Mo Arr. : 00:01
Vijayawada Junction
18501 Visakhapatnam Gandhidham BG Express
Th Dep. : 22:13
Eluru
Fr Arr. : 00:01
Vijayawada Junction
17015 Visakha Express
Daily Dep. : 22:27
Kaikalur
Daily Arr. : 00:35
Vijayawada Junction
12737 Goutami Express
Daily Dep. : 22:57
Eluru
Daily Arr. : 00:15
Vijayawada Junction
12783 Visakhapatnam Secunderabad AC Express
Su Dep. : 23:07
Eluru
Mo Arr. : 01:15
Vijayawada Junction
22801 Visakhapatnam - Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 23:08
Eluru
Sa Arr. : 00:45
Vijayawada Junction
12775 Kakinada - Secunderabad Cocanada Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 23:16
Kaikalur
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 01:00
Vijayawada Junction
12830 Bhubaneshwar Chennai Express
Th Dep. : 23:40
Eluru
Fr Arr. : 01:25
Vijayawada Junction
22869 Visakhapatnam Chennai Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 23:40
Eluru
Tu Arr. : 01:25
Vijayawada Junction
22871 Bhubaneshwar Tirupati Express
Su Dep. : 23:40
Eluru
Mo Arr. : 01:45
Vijayawada Junction
22879 Bhubaneshwar - Tirupati Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 23:40
Eluru
Su Arr. : 01:45
Vijayawada Junction
18309 Sambalpur - Nanded Express
Su, Mo & Fr Dep. : 23:48
Eluru
Mo, Tu & Sa Arr. : 01:30
Vijayawada Junction
18509 Visakhapatnam - Nanded Express
Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 23:48
Eluru
Su, We & Th Arr. : 01:30
Vijayawada Junction

View return trains from Vijayawada Junction to Eluru »