Find all trains running between Calicut (CLT) and Ernakulam Junction (ERS). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Calicut - Ernakulam Junction route. Find the location of Calicut Railway Station and Ernakulam Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Ernakulam Junction and Calicut • ERS - CLT Train Timings

There are 20 Trains running between Calicut and Ernakulam Junction. Given below is the list of all the Calicut - Ernakulam Junction Trains.

No Train Name Ernakulam Junction Calicut
22655 Trivandrum Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 04:55 We Arr. : 08:45
22149 Ernakulam - Pune Super Fast Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 05:15 Tu & Fr Arr. : 08:50
16305 Cannanore Express
Daily Dep. : 06:45 Daily Arr. : 10:40
16606 Ernad Express
Daily Dep. : 07:45 Daily Arr. : 12:25
12076 Jan Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 09:20 Daily Arr. : 13:00
12483 Amritsar Express
We Dep. : 12:55 We Arr. : 16:30
12217 Sampark Kranthi
Mo & Sa Dep. : 12:55 Mo & Sa Arr. : 16:30
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep
Daily Dep. : 13:15 Daily Arr. : 17:30
10216 Madgaon Express
Mo Dep. : 13:50 Mo Arr. : 17:20
16346 Netravati Express
Daily Dep. : 14:05 Daily Arr. : 19:00
19577 Tirunelveli - Hapa Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 14:35 Mo & Tu Arr. : 18:25
19261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Express
Su Dep. : 14:35 Su Arr. : 18:25
16313 Cannanore Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 16:15 Th & Sa Arr. : 21:00
16307 Cannanore Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 16:15 Su, Mo, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 21:00
22633 Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 18:50 We Arr. : 22:35
16338 Okha Express
We & Fr Dep. : 20:05 Th & Sa Arr. : 00:15
12977 Maru Sagar Express
Su Dep. : 20:05 Mo Arr. : 00:15
12431 Rajdhani Express
Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 22:35 We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 02:03
11098 Poorna Express
Mo Dep. : 23:30 Tu Arr. : 02:55
16604 Maveli Express
Daily Dep. : 23:40 Daily Arr. : 03:35

View return trains from Calicut to Ernakulam Junction »