Find all trains running between Chengannur (CNGR) and Ernakulam Town (ERN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Chengannur - Ernakulam Town route. Find the location of Chengannur Railway Station and Ernakulam Town Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Ernakulam Town and Chengannur • ERN - CNGR Train Timings

There are 33 Trains running between Chengannur and Ernakulam Town. Given below is the list of all the Chengannur - Ernakulam Town Trains.

No Train Name Ernakulam Town Chengannur
16344 Amritha Express
Daily Dep. : 01:35 Daily Arr. : 03:13
16350 Nilambur Road - Trivandrum Rajya Rani Express
Daily Dep. : 01:40 Daily Arr. : 03:19
12777 Kochuveli Express
Th Dep. : 02:05 Th Arr. : 03:43
16561 Yesvantpur - Kochuveli AC Express
Fr Dep. : 02:30 Fr Arr. : 04:13
15906 Vivek Express
We Dep. : 02:30 We Arr. : 04:13
12695 Trivandrum Express
Daily Dep. : 03:00 Daily Arr. : 04:48
16630 Malabar Express
Daily Dep. : 03:30 Daily Arr. : 05:28
16381 Kanyakumari Express
Daily Dep. : 04:50 Daily Arr. : 06:49
12623 Trivandrum Mail
Daily Dep. : 06:55 Daily Arr. : 08:38
16526 Kanyakumari Express
Daily Dep. : 07:35 Daily Arr. : 09:39
56365 Guruvayur - Punalur Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:18 Daily Arr. : 10:24
12257 Kochuveli Garib Rath
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 08:40 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 10:14
12081 Jan Shatabdi
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:45 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:24
18567 Visakhapatnam Kollam Express
Fr Dep. : 10:30 Fr Arr. : 12:24
22660 Dehradun Trivandrum Kochuveli Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 10:35 We Arr. : 12:13
22647 Korba Trivandrum Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 12:30 Mo & Fr Arr. : 14:14
17230 Sabari Express
Daily Dep. : 13:15 Daily Arr. : 14:54
16649 Parasuram Express
Daily Dep. : 13:45 Daily Arr. : 15:38
16318 Himsagar Express
Th Dep. : 14:05 Th Arr. : 15:48
12201 Kochuveli Garib Rath
Tu & Sa Dep. : 15:25 Tu & Sa Arr. : 17:18
12660 Gurudev Express
Fr Dep. : 15:25 Fr Arr. : 17:23
22113 Lokmanya Tilak Trivandrum Kochuveli Express
Su & We Dep. : 15:25 Su & We Arr. : 17:19
16301 Venad Express
Daily Dep. : 16:30 Daily Arr. : 19:20
12516 Guwahati - Trivandrum Express
Fr Dep. : 17:35 Fr Arr. : 19:26
12508 Guwahati - Ernakulam Express
Su Dep. : 17:35 Su Arr. : 19:27
07109 Hyderabad - Kollam Sabarimalai Special
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 19:55 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 21:55
07211 Kakinada Town - Kollam Sabarimalai Special
Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 20:45 Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 23:35
19260 Bhavnagar - Trivandrum Kochuveli Express
Mo Dep. : 22:00 Mo Arr. : 23:44
16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express
Fr Dep. : 22:00 Fr Arr. : 23:44
16335 Nagercoil Express
Sa Dep. : 22:00 Sa Arr. : 23:44
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express
Th Dep. : 22:00 Th Arr. : 23:44
16348 Trivandrum Express
Daily Dep. : 23:35 Daily Arr. : 01:33
07213 Vijayawada - Kollam Sabarimala Special
Mo & Th Dep. : 23:55 Tu & Fr Arr. : 02:05

View return trains from Chengannur to Ernakulam Town »