Find all trains running between Chengannur (CNGR) and Ernakulam Town (ERN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Chengannur - Ernakulam Town route. Find the location of Chengannur Railway Station and Ernakulam Town Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Ernakulam Town and Chengannur • ERN - CNGR Train Timings

There are 30 Trains running between Chengannur and Ernakulam Town. Given below is the list of all the Chengannur - Ernakulam Town Trains.

No Train Name Ernakulam Town Chengannur
16344 Amritha Express
Daily Dep. : 01:35
Daily Arr. : 03:13
16350 Nilambur Road - Trivandrum Rajya Rani Express
Daily Dep. : 01:40
Daily Arr. : 03:19
12777 Kochuveli Express
Th Dep. : 02:05
Th Arr. : 03:43
16561 Yesvantpur - Kochuveli AC Express
Fr Dep. : 02:30
Fr Arr. : 04:13
15906 Vivek Express
We Dep. : 02:30
We Arr. : 04:13
12695 Trivandrum Express
Daily Dep. : 03:00
Daily Arr. : 04:48
16630 Malabar Express
Daily Dep. : 03:30
Daily Arr. : 05:28
16381 Kanyakumari Express
Daily Dep. : 04:50
Daily Arr. : 06:49
12623 Trivandrum Mail
Daily Dep. : 06:55
Daily Arr. : 08:38
16526 Kanyakumari Express
Daily Dep. : 07:35
Daily Arr. : 09:39
56365 Guruvayur - Punalur Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:18
Daily Arr. : 10:24
12257 Kochuveli Garib Rath
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 08:40
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 10:14
12081 Jan Shatabdi
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:45
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:24
18567 Visakhapatnam Kollam Express
Fr Dep. : 10:30
Fr Arr. : 12:23
22660 Dehradun Trivandrum Kochuveli Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 10:35
We Arr. : 12:13
22647 Korba Trivandrum Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 12:30
Mo & Fr Arr. : 14:14
17230 Sabari Express
Daily Dep. : 13:15
Daily Arr. : 14:54
16649 Parasuram Express
Daily Dep. : 13:45
Daily Arr. : 15:38
16318 Himsagar Express
Th Dep. : 14:05
Th Arr. : 15:48
12201 Kochuveli Garib Rath
Tu & Sa Dep. : 15:25
Tu & Sa Arr. : 17:18
12660 Gurudev Express
Fr Dep. : 15:25
Fr Arr. : 17:23
22113 Lokmanya Tilak Trivandrum Kochuveli Express
Su & We Dep. : 15:25
Su & We Arr. : 17:18
16301 Venad Express
Daily Dep. : 16:30
Daily Arr. : 19:20
12516 Guwahati - Trivandrum Express
Fr Dep. : 17:35
Fr Arr. : 19:26
12508 Guwahati - Ernakulam Express
Su Dep. : 17:35
Su Arr. : 19:27
19260 Bhavnagar - Trivandrum Kochuveli Express
Mo Dep. : 22:00
Mo Arr. : 23:44
16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express
Fr Dep. : 22:00
Fr Arr. : 23:44
16335 Nagercoil Express
Sa Dep. : 22:00
Sa Arr. : 23:44
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express
Th Dep. : 22:00
Th Arr. : 23:44
16348 Trivandrum Express
Daily Dep. : 23:35
Daily Arr. : 01:33

View return trains from Chengannur to Ernakulam Town »