Find all trains running between Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) and Ernakulam Town (ERN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Trivandrum Kochuveli - Ernakulam Town route. Find the location of Trivandrum Kochuveli Railway Station and Ernakulam Town Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Ernakulam Town and Trivandrum Kochuveli • ERN - KCVL Train Timings

There are 12 Trains running between Trivandrum Kochuveli and Ernakulam Town. Given below is the list of all the Trivandrum Kochuveli - Ernakulam Town Trains.

No Train Name Ernakulam Town Trivandrum Kochuveli
12777 Kochuveli Express
Th Dep. : 02:05 Th Arr. : 06:30
16561 Yesvantpur - Kochuveli AC Express
Fr Dep. : 02:35 Fr Arr. : 06:50
06315 Chennai - Trivandrum Kochuveli Sabarimala Special
Su Dep. : 02:40 Su Arr. : 06:50
06313 Bangalore - Trivandrum Kochuveli Fortnightly Special
Sa Dep. : 05:10 Sa Arr. : 10:30
06317 Chennai - Trivandrum Kochuveli Sabarimala Special
We Dep. : 05:30 We Arr. : 10:30
12257 Kochuveli Garib Rath
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 08:40 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 12:40
12288 Dehradun - Kochuveli Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 10:35 We Arr. : 15:15
12201 Kochuveli Garib Rath
Tu & Sa Dep. : 15:30 Tu & Sa Arr. : 20:20
04094 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Kochuveli AC Super Fast Winter Special
Th & Fr Dep. : 15:40 Th & Fr Arr. : 20:30
06303 Mangalore - Trivandrum Kochuveli Sabarimala Special
Th Dep. : 19:50 Fr Arr. : 00:30
19260 Bhavnagar - Trivandrum Kochuveli Express
Mo Dep. : 22:05 Tu Arr. : 02:45
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express
Th Dep. : 22:05 Fr Arr. : 02:45

View return trains from Trivandrum Kochuveli to Ernakulam Town »