Find all trains running between Bharatpur Junction (BTE) and Faridabad (FDB). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bharatpur Junction - Faridabad route. Find the location of Bharatpur Junction Railway Station and Faridabad Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Faridabad and Bharatpur Junction • FDB - BTE Train Timings

Faridabad Bharatpur Junction
Average Distance : 146 Km
Average Time : 2 Hrs 26 Mins - 3 Hrs 39 Mins

There are 8 Trains running between Bharatpur Junction and Faridabad. Given below is the list of all the Bharatpur Junction - Faridabad Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast

Every day train departs from Faridabad to Bharatpur Junction
No Train Name Faridabad Bharatpur Junction
19806 Udhampur Kota Express
Fr Dep. : 04:15
Faridabad
Fr Arr. : 06:58
Bharatpur Junction
12904 Golden Temple Mail
Daily Dep. : 07:56
Faridabad
Daily Arr. : 10:29
Bharatpur Junction
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Janta Express
Daily Dep. : 14:18
Faridabad
Daily Arr. : 17:30
Bharatpur Junction
19804 SVDK Kota Express
Mo Dep. : 15:23
Faridabad
Mo Arr. : 18:36
Bharatpur Junction
22926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 17:15
Faridabad
Daily Arr. : 19:40
Bharatpur Junction
12926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 17:15
Faridabad
Daily Arr. : 19:40
Bharatpur Junction
19020 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 22:38
Faridabad
Daily Arr. : 02:05
Bharatpur Junction
22918 Haridwar - Bandra Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 23:55
Faridabad
Fr Arr. : 02:26
Bharatpur Junction

View return trains from Bharatpur Junction to Faridabad »

Other Routes

No Train Name Faridabad Bharatpur
19308 Chandigarh Indore (BG) Express
Sa Dep. : 00:11
Faridabad
Sa Arr. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
11112 Gwalior Sushasan Express
Fr Dep. : 01:30
Faridabad
Fr Arr. : 03:10
Mathura Junction
18238 Chhatisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 05:13
Ballabgarh
Daily Arr. : 06:55
Mathura Junction
12138 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 05:46
Faridabad
Daily Arr. : 08:16
Raja Ki Mandi
12280 Taj Express
Daily Dep. : 07:25
Faridabad
Daily Arr. : 08:55
Mathura Junction
51902 Delhi Agra Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:25
Faridabad
Daily Arr. : 11:25
Mathura Junction
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Daily Dep. : 07:50
Faridabad
Daily Arr. : 09:39
Chata
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Daily Dep. : 09:36
Faridabad
Daily Arr. : 11:08
Mathura Junction
19326 Amritsar - Indore Express
Su & Th Dep. : 10:27
Faridabad
Su & Th Arr. : 11:53
Mathura Junction
11078 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 10:45
Faridabad
Daily Arr. : 13:30
Agra Cantonment
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 12:30
Faridabad
Daily Arr. : 15:15
Agra Cantonment
12060 Kota Jan Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 13:42
Ballabgarh
Daily Arr. : 15:48
Bharatpur Junction
12716 Amritsar - Nanded Express
Daily Dep. : 13:56
Faridabad
Daily Arr. : 15:30
Mathura Junction
14310 Ujjaiyani Express
Tu & We Dep. : 14:01
Faridabad
Tu & We Arr. : 16:26
Raja Ki Mandi
14318 Dehradun - Indore Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 14:01
Faridabad
Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:24
Raja Ki Mandi
11450 Jammu Tawi - Jabalpur Express
Th Dep. : 15:05
Faridabad
Th Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
16032 Andaman Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 15:05
Faridabad
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
16318 Himsagar Express
Tu Dep. : 15:07
Faridabad
Tu Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
12688 Dehradun - Chennai Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 15:07
Faridabad
Mo & Fr Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
16688 Navyug Express
Fr Dep. : 15:25
Faridabad
Fr Arr. : 18:40
Agra Cantonment
12190 Mahakaushal Express
Daily Dep. : 16:33
Ballabgarh
Daily Arr. : 18:55
Raja Ki Mandi
14212 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 18:23
Faridabad
Daily Arr. : 20:29
Mathura Junction
12963 Mewar Express
Daily Dep. : 19:26
Ballabgarh
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Bharatpur Junction
12920 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 19:45
Faridabad
Daily Arr. : 21:37
Mathura Junction
11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express
Daily Dep. : 21:28
Faridabad
Daily Arr. : 23:35
Mathura Junction
12722 Dakshin Express
Daily Dep. : 23:20
Faridabad
Daily Arr. : 00:55
Mathura Junction