Find all trains running between Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) and Faridabad (FDB). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Hazrat Nizamuddin - Faridabad route.

There are 58 trains running between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Faridabad.

FDB to NZM Distance 20.5 Km
Travel Time 15 Mins - 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Faridabad (FDB) and Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Every day train departs from Faridabad to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Given below is the list of all the Hazrat Nizamuddin - Faridabad Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
22167 Singrauli - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express Singrauli to Hazrat Nizamuddin Mo 03:01
Faridabad
Mo 03:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11057 Amritsar Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Amritsar Junction Daily 03:23
Faridabad
Daily 03:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12721 Nizamuddin Express Hyderabad Deccan to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 03:33
Faridabad
Daily 04:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
09809 Kota - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Specialfare Super Fast Special Kota Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 03:38
Faridabad
Daily 04:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12919 Malwa Express Indore Junction (BG) to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Daily 04:13
Faridabad
Daily 04:36
Hazrat Nizamuddin
64167 Palwal - Aligarh EMU Palwal to Aligarh Junction Daily 04:24
Faridabad
Daily 04:47
Hazrat Nizamuddin
19019 Dehradun Express Bandra Terminus to Dehradun Daily 04:33
Faridabad
Daily 05:25
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12415 Nizamuddin Express Indore Junction (BG) to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Daily 05:11
Faridabad
Daily 05:41
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12615 Grand Trunk Express Chennai Central to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Daily 05:21
Faridabad
Daily 06:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
64053 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU Palwal to Ghaziabad Daily 06:34
Faridabad
Daily 07:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
64011 Palwal New Delhi - Shakurbasti EMU Palwal to Shakurbasti Daily 06:49
Faridabad
Daily 07:11
Hazrat Nizamuddin
64905 Mathura New Delhi Emu Mathura Junction to New Delhi Daily 07:19
Faridabad
Daily 07:46
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11901 Gita Jayanti Express Mathura Junction to Kurukshetra Junction Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr 07:33
Faridabad
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr 08:06
Hazrat Nizamuddin
64075 Palwal New Delhi Emu Palwal to New Delhi Daily 07:46
Faridabad
Daily 08:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
64903 Mathura Ghaziabad Emu Mathura Junction to Ghaziabad Daily 07:58
Faridabad
Daily 08:26
Hazrat Nizamuddin
64071 Ballabgarh Shakurbasti Emu Ballabgarh to Shakurbasti Daily 08:24
Faridabad
Daily 08:47
Hazrat Nizamuddin
64077 Palwal New Delhi Emu Palwal to New Delhi Daily 08:28
Faridabad
Daily 08:54
Hazrat Nizamuddin
64055 Palwal - Ghaziabad Emu Palwal to Ghaziabad Daily 08:51
Faridabad
Daily 09:21
Hazrat Nizamuddin
64491 Palwal - New Delhi Ladies Special Palwal to New Delhi Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa 08:59
Faridabad
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa 09:28
Hazrat Nizamuddin
14211 Intercity Express Agra Cantonment to New Delhi Daily 09:11
Faridabad
Daily 09:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
64901 Kosi Kalan Delhi Ghaziabad Emu Kosi Kalan to Ghaziabad Daily 09:25
Faridabad
Daily 10:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12925 Paschim Express Bandra Terminus to Amritsar Junction Daily 09:31
Faridabad
Daily 10:03
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Haridwar Junction Th 10:11
Faridabad
Th 10:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
14309 Ujjaini Express Ujjain Junction to Dehradun Th & Fr 10:22
Faridabad
Th & Fr 11:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
19325 Indore - Amritsar Express Indore Junction (BG) to Amritsar Junction We & Sa 10:22
Faridabad
We & Sa 11:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
14317 Indore - Dehradun Express Indore Junction (BG) to Dehradun Su & Mo 10:22
Faridabad
Su & Mo 11:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12189 Mahakaushal Express Jabalpur to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 11:08
Faridabad
Daily 11:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12715 Sachkhand Express Nanded to Amritsar Junction Daily 11:16
Faridabad
Daily 11:46
Hazrat Nizamuddin
64057 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU Palwal to Ghaziabad Daily 11:26
Faridabad
Daily 11:52
Hazrat Nizamuddin
19023 Mumbai - Firozpur Janata Express Mumbai Central to Firozpur Cantonment Daily 11:38
Faridabad
Daily 12:13
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Ernakulam Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 12:41
Faridabad
Daily 13:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12625 Kerala Express Trivandrum Central to New Delhi Daily 12:51
Faridabad
Daily 13:21
Hazrat Nizamuddin
64013 Palwal New Delhi - Shakurbasti EMU Palwal to Shakurbasti Daily 13:06
Faridabad
Daily 13:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
18477 Utkal Express Puri to Haridwar Junction Daily 13:45
Faridabad
Daily 14:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
51901 Agra Delhi Passenger Agra Cantonment to Delhi Daily 14:06
Faridabad
Daily 14:48
Hazrat Nizamuddin
64015 Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU Palwal to Shakurbasti Daily 15:07
Faridabad
Daily 15:29
Hazrat Nizamuddin
64569 Kosi Kalan Hazrat Nizamuddin Memu Kosi Kalan to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 15:35
Faridabad
Daily 16:25
Hazrat Nizamuddin
64017 Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU Palwal to Shakurbasti Daily 16:08
Faridabad
Daily 16:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12807 Samta Express Visakhapatnam Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr 16:13
Faridabad
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr 16:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
64493 Palwal - Nizamuddin MEMU Palwal to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 17:08
Faridabad
Daily 17:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
64061 Palwal - Delhi EMU Palwal to Delhi Daily 18:02
Faridabad
Daily 18:34
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12903 Golden Temple Mail Mumbai Central to Amritsar Junction Daily 18:06
Faridabad
Daily 18:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11111 GD Sushasan Express Gwalior to Balrampur We 18:12
Faridabad
We 19:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express Howrah Junction to Shri Ganganagar Daily 18:44
Faridabad
Daily 19:18
Hazrat Nizamuddin
18237 Chattisgarh Express Bilaspur to Amritsar Junction Daily 19:43
Faridabad
Daily 20:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11077 Jhelum Express Pune Junction to Jammu Tawi Daily 19:50
Faridabad
Daily 20:26
Hazrat Nizamuddin
16687 Navyug Express Mangalore Central to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra We 20:01
Faridabad
We 20:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
16317 Himsagar Express Kanyakumari to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Su 20:01
Faridabad
Su 20:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
64953 Agra Cantonment - Nizamuddin MEMU Agra Cantonment to Hazrat Nizamuddin Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa 20:08
Faridabad
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa 21:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12137 Punjab Mail Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Firozpur Cantonment Daily 20:26
Faridabad
Daily 20:51
Hazrat Nizamuddin
64073 Kosikalan - Delhi EMU Kosi Kalan to New Delhi Daily 21:13
Faridabad
Daily 21:36
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12279 Taj Express Jhansi Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 21:31
Faridabad
Daily 22:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11449 Jammutawi Express Jabalpur to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Tu 21:41
Faridabad
Tu 22:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
19805 Kota Udhampur Express Kota Junction to Udhampur We 21:41
Faridabad
We 22:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
16031 Andaman Express Chennai Central to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Mo, Th & Fr 21:41
Faridabad
Mo, Th & Fr 22:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
64019 Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU Palwal to Shakurbasti Daily 22:54
Faridabad
Daily 23:23
Hazrat Nizamuddin
64051 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU Palwal to Ghaziabad Daily 23:46
Faridabad
Daily 00:09
Hazrat Nizamuddin
19307 Chandigarh Express Indore Junction (BG) to Chandigarh Th 23:52
Faridabad
Fr 00:16
Hazrat Nizamuddin

Find the location of Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station and Faridabad Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.