Find all trains running between Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) and Farrukhabad (FBD). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kanpur Anwarganj - Farrukhabad route. Find the location of Kanpur Anwarganj Railway Station and Farrukhabad Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Farrukhabad and Kanpur Anwarganj • FBD - CPA Train Timings

There are 17 Trains running between Kanpur Anwarganj and Farrukhabad. Given below is the list of all the Kanpur Anwarganj - Farrukhabad Trains.

No Train Name Farrukhabad Kanpur Anwarganj
15108 Mathura - Chhapra Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 03:00 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 05:35
14152 Anand Vihar Kanpur Express
Mo Dep. : 03:40 Mo Arr. : 07:10
19061 Ramnagar Express
Fr Dep. : 04:55 Fr Arr. : 08:25
22444 Bandra Kanpur Express
Sa Dep. : 04:55 Sa Arr. : 08:23
55328 Farrukhabad - Kanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:25 Daily Arr. : 09:18
19715 Jaipur Lucknow Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 05:50 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 08:35
14724 Kalindi Express
Daily Dep. : 07:35 Daily Arr. : 10:50
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:30 Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:35
19709 Jaipur - Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express
Tu Dep. : 08:30 Tu Arr. : 11:35
19401 Ahmedabad Lucknow Express
Tu Dep. : 09:40 Tu Arr. : 12:15
13168 Agra Kolkata Express
Sa Dep. : 09:40 Sa Arr. : 12:15
51824 Farrukhabad - Allahabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:10 Daily Arr. : 14:00
18192 Kanpur Chapra Express
Daily Dep. : 13:35 Daily Arr. : 16:20
15038 Kasganj - Kanpur Express
Daily Dep. : 14:20 Daily Arr. : 17:15
19021 Bandra Lucknow Express
Su Dep. : 15:00 Su Arr. : 18:25
55326 Kasganj - Lucknow Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:40 Daily Arr. : 21:50
51826 Farrukhabad - Kanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 20:55 Daily Arr. : 00:27

View return trains from Kanpur Anwarganj to Farrukhabad »