Find all trains running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Farrukhabad (FBD). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kanpur Central - Farrukhabad route. Find the location of Kanpur Central Railway Station and Farrukhabad Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Farrukhabad and Kanpur Central • FBD - CNB Train Timings

There are 18 Trains running between Kanpur Central and Farrukhabad. Given below is the list of all the Kanpur Central - Farrukhabad Trains.

No Train Name Farrukhabad Kanpur Central
15108 Mathura - Chhapra Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 03:00 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 05:55
14152 Anand Vihar Kanpur Express
Mo Dep. : 03:40 Mo Arr. : 07:30
19061 Ramnagar Express
Fr Dep. : 04:55 Fr Arr. : 08:45
22444 Bandra Kanpur Express
Sa Dep. : 04:55 Sa Arr. : 08:35
55328 Farrukhabad - Kanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:25 Daily Arr. : 09:30
19715 Jaipur Lucknow Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 05:50 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 08:50
14724 Kalindi Express
Daily Dep. : 07:35 Daily Arr. : 11:10
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:30 Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:50
19709 Jaipur - Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express
Tu Dep. : 08:30 Tu Arr. : 11:50
19401 Ahmedabad Lucknow Express
Tu Dep. : 09:40 Tu Arr. : 12:33
13168 Agra Kolkata Express
Sa Dep. : 09:40 Sa Arr. : 12:33
51824 Farrukhabad - Allahabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:10 Daily Arr. : 14:20
18192 Kanpur Chapra Express
Daily Dep. : 13:35 Daily Arr. : 16:40
15038 Kasganj - Kanpur Express
Daily Dep. : 14:20 Daily Arr. : 17:50
19021 Bandra Lucknow Express
Su Dep. : 15:00 Su Arr. : 18:40
55326 Kasganj - Lucknow Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:40 Daily Arr. : 22:20
51826 Farrukhabad - Kanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 20:55 Daily Arr. : 00:40
12320 Agra - Kolkata Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 22:10 Fr Arr. : 01:05

View return trains from Kanpur Central to Farrukhabad »