Find all trains running between Dausa (DO) and Gandhinagar JPR (GADJ). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Dausa - Gandhinagar JPR route.

There are 23 trains running between Dausa and Gandhinagar JPR.

GADJ to DO Distance 55.5 Km
Travel Time 45 Mins - 1 Hr 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Gandhinagar JPR (GADJ) and Dausa (DO)

Every day train departs from Gandhinagar JPR to Dausa. Given below is the list of all the Dausa - Gandhinagar JPR Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
19579
Fr Dep. : 04:05
Gandhinagar JPR
Fr Arr. : 04:44
Dausa
14660
Daily Dep. : 05:10
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 05:49
Dausa
59721
Daily Dep. : 05:25
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 06:23
Dausa
19666
Daily Dep. : 06:25
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 07:04
Dausa
19415
Mo Dep. : 07:55
Gandhinagar JPR
Mo Arr. : 08:35
Dausa
14322
Su, Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:55
Gandhinagar JPR
Su, Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:39
Dausa
14312
Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 08:55
Gandhinagar JPR
Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 09:39
Dausa
14807
Daily Dep. : 10:05
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 10:58
Dausa
51974
Daily Dep. : 14:30
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 15:40
Dausa
15013
Daily Dep. : 14:45
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 15:25
Dausa
12404
Daily Dep. : 15:30
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 16:15
Dausa
14866
We Dep. : 15:55
Gandhinagar JPR
We Arr. : 16:40
Dausa
14864
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 15:55
Gandhinagar JPR
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 16:40
Dausa
14854
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:55
Gandhinagar JPR
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:40
Dausa
12413
Daily Dep. : 16:35
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 17:14
Dausa
19717
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 17:30
Dausa
12196
Daily Dep. : 17:20
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 18:03
Dausa
54833
Daily Dep. : 18:35
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 19:47
Dausa
19613
Mo & We Dep. : 20:20
Gandhinagar JPR
Mo & We Arr. : 21:05
Dausa
19611
Th & Sa Dep. : 20:20
Gandhinagar JPR
Th & Sa Arr. : 21:05
Dausa
19715
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 21:10
Gandhinagar JPR
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 21:49
Dausa
19609
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:10
Gandhinagar JPR
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 22:54
Dausa
19409
Th & Fr Dep. : 23:40
Gandhinagar JPR
Fr & Sa Arr. : 00:20
Dausa

Find the location of Dausa Railway Station and Gandhinagar JPR Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.