Find all trains running between Dausa (DO) and Gandhinagar JPR (GADJ). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Dausa - Gandhinagar JPR route. Find the location of Dausa Railway Station and Gandhinagar JPR Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Gandhinagar JPR and Dausa • GADJ - DO Train Timings

Gandhinagar JPR Dausa
Average Distance : 56 Km
Average Time : 58 Mins - 1 Hr 36 Mins

There are 24 Trains running between Dausa and Gandhinagar JPR. Given below is the list of all the Dausa - Gandhinagar JPR Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger

Every day train departs from Gandhinagar JPR to Dausa
No Train Name Gandhinagar JPR Dausa
19579 Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
Fr Dep. : 04:10
Gandhinagar JPR
Fr Arr. : 04:50
Dausa
14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 05:10
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 05:49
Dausa
59721 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:25
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 06:24
Dausa
19666 Udaipur - Khajuraho Express
Daily Dep. : 06:25
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 07:04
Dausa
19415 Ahmedabad SVDK Express
Mo Dep. : 07:55
Gandhinagar JPR
Mo Arr. : 08:35
Dausa
14322 Bareilly Express
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:57
Gandhinagar JPR
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:36
Dausa
14312 Ala Hazrat Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 08:57
Gandhinagar JPR
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 09:36
Dausa
14807 Jaipur - Alwar Express
Daily Dep. : 10:05
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 10:58
Dausa
51974 Jaipur - Mathura Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:30
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 15:41
Dausa
25013 Corbett Park Link Express
Daily Dep. : 14:45
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 15:25
Dausa
15013 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 14:45
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 15:25
Dausa
12404 Mathura - Allahabad Express
Daily Dep. : 15:30
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 16:15
Dausa
14854 Marudhar Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:55
Gandhinagar JPR
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:40
Dausa
14864 Marudhar Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 15:55
Gandhinagar JPR
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 16:40
Dausa
14866 Marudhar Express
We Dep. : 15:55
Gandhinagar JPR
We Arr. : 16:40
Dausa
12413 Ajmer - Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 16:35
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 17:14
Dausa
19717 Jaipur Chandigarh Intercity
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 17:30
Dausa
12196 Ajmer - Agra Fort Intercity
Daily Dep. : 17:20
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 18:03
Dausa
54833 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:35
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 19:48
Dausa
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express
Mo & We Dep. : 20:20
Gandhinagar JPR
Mo & We Arr. : 21:05
Dausa
19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 20:20
Gandhinagar JPR
Th & Sa Arr. : 21:05
Dausa
19715 Jaipur Lucknow Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 21:10
Gandhinagar JPR
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 21:49
Dausa
19609 Ajmer - Haridwar Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:10
Gandhinagar JPR
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 22:54
Dausa
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 23:40
Gandhinagar JPR
Fr & Sa Arr. : 00:20
Dausa

View return trains from Dausa to Gandhinagar JPR »

Other Routes

No Train Name Gandhinagar JPR Dausa
12461 Mandor Express
Daily Dep. : 02:45
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 01:28
Dausa
12462 Mandor Express
Daily Dep. : 01:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 01:48
Dausa
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Express
Sa Dep. : 03:00
Jaipur
Sa Arr. : 02:17
Durgapura
12396 Ziyarat Express
Fr Dep. : 02:40
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 02:49
Durgapura
19032 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 03:33
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 04:10
Jaipur
59801 Kota - Jaipur Passenger
Daily Dep. : -
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 03:55
Durgapura
12915 Ashram Express
Daily Dep. : 04:40
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 05:25
Dausa
22982 Hanumangarh - Kota Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 05:40
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 05:46
Durgapura
12984 Chandigarh - Ajmer Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 07:15
Jaipur
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 05:42
Dausa
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Express
We Dep. : -
Jaipur
We Arr. : 05:45
Durgapura
12975 Jaipur Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : -
Jaipur
Mo & Sa Arr. : 05:45
Durgapura
12967 Jaipur Express
Tu & Th Dep. : -
Jaipur
Tu & Th Arr. : 05:45
Durgapura
12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express
Su Dep. : -
Jaipur
Su Arr. : 05:45
Durgapura
18473 Puri - Jodhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 06:30
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 05:46
Durgapura
12985 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Double Dcker
Daily Dep. : 06:10
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : -
Jaipur
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 06:25
Jaipur
Th & Sa Arr. : 06:32
Durgapura
18246 Bikaner Bilaspur Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 06:25
Jaipur
Su & Tu Arr. : 06:31
Durgapura
59805 Jaipur - Bayana Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:40
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 07:28
Chaksu
12035 Jaipur Agra Fort SHT
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 07:15
Gandhinagar JPR
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : -
Jaipur
54811 Bhopal - Jodhpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:25
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 07:47
Shivdaspura Padampura
12973 Jaipur Express
Su & Tu Dep. : -
Jaipur
Su & Tu Arr. : 07:55
Durgapura
12940 Jaipur - Pune Super Fast Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 09:15
Jaipur
Tu & Sa Arr. : 09:21
Durgapura
12978 Maru Sagar Express
Fr Dep. : 10:00
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 10:09
Durgapura
22631 Anuvratexpress
Sa Dep. : 10:55
Jaipur
Sa Arr. : 10:16
Durgapura
12979 Jaipur Superfas
Su, We & Fr Dep. : -
Jaipur
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 10:15
Durgapura
22933 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : -
Jaipur
Tu Arr. : 10:16
Durgapura
12015 Ajmer Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 10:24
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 10:35
Jaipur
16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
We Dep. : 11:25
Jaipur
We Arr. : 10:29
Durgapura
12466 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 11:05
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 11:11
Durgapura
12181 Dayodaya Express
Daily Dep. : 12:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 11:13
Durgapura
12495 Bikaner - Kolkata Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 11:45
Jaipur
Th Arr. : 13:08
Bandikui Junction
12955 Mumbai - Jaipur Express
Daily Dep. : -
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 12:19
Durgapura
12395 Ibadat Express
Th Dep. : 13:10
Jaipur
Th Arr. : 12:37
Durgapura
22934 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 12:45
Jaipur
Tu Arr. : 12:52
Durgapura
12939 Pune Jaipur Express
Mo & Th Dep. : -
Jaipur
Mo & Th Arr. : 13:05
Durgapura
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:20
Jaipur
Fr & Sa Arr. : 14:30
Bandikui Junction
19402 Lucknow Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 13:54
Gandhinagar JPR
We Arr. : 12:26
Bandikui Junction
12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Super Fast
Daily Dep. : 14:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 14:07
Durgapura
12977 Maru Sagar Express
Tu Dep. : 14:45
Jaipur
Tu Arr. : 14:06
Durgapura
14710 Puri - Bikaner Express
Th Dep. : 16:00
Jaipur
Th Arr. : 15:19
Durgapura
18207 Durg - Jaipur Express
Tu Dep. : 16:00
Jaipur
Tu Arr. : 15:18
Durgapura
18573 Visakhapatnam Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Fr Dep. : 16:00
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 15:19
Durgapura
18213 Durg Jaipur Express
Mo Dep. : -
Jaipur
Mo Arr. : 15:19
Durgapura
12465 Ranthambore Express
Daily Dep. : 17:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 16:14
Durgapura
12182 Dayodaya Express
Daily Dep. : 17:35
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 17:41
Durgapura
12016 Ajmer Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 18:02
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 17:45
Jaipur
19710 Kamakhya - Jaipur Kavi Guru Express
Sa Dep. : 17:55
Gandhinagar JPR
Sa Arr. : 16:00
Bandikui Junction
54812 Jodhpur - Bhopal Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 18:15
Shivdaspura Padampura
59806 Bayana - Jaipur Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 20:15
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 18:45
Shivdaspura Padampura
12916 Ashram Express
Daily Dep. : 20:35
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 19:13
Dausa
18474 Jodhpur - Puri Express
Sa Dep. : 19:35
Jaipur
Sa Arr. : 19:44
Durgapura
12968 Jaipur Madras Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 19:35
Jaipur
Su & Fr Arr. : 19:41
Durgapura
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 19:35
Jaipur
Tu Arr. : 19:41
Durgapura
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express
Mo & We Dep. : 19:35
Jaipur
Mo & We Arr. : 19:41
Durgapura
12980 Jaipur - Bandra Super Fast Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 20:25
Jaipur
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 20:32
Durgapura
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 20:25
Jaipur
Sa Arr. : 20:32
Durgapura
12983 Ajmer - Chandigarh Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 20:10
Jaipur
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 21:05
Dausa
12036 Agra Fort Jaipur Shatbdi
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 21:01
Gandhinagar JPR
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 21:20
Jaipur
12974 Jaipur - Indore Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 21:05
Jaipur
Su & Fr Arr. : 21:09
Durgapura
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Express
Sa Dep. : 21:05
Jaipur
Sa Arr. : 21:09
Durgapura
22981 Kota - Hanumangarh Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 21:45
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 21:13
Durgapura
18632 Ranchi Garib Nawaz
Sa Dep. : 21:40
Jaipur
Sa Arr. : 21:49
Durgapura
18208 Jaipur - Durg Express
Tu Dep. : 21:40
Jaipur
Tu Arr. : 21:46
Durgapura
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Express
Th Dep. : 21:40
Jaipur
Th Arr. : 21:47
Durgapura
18214 Jaipur Durg Express
Mo Dep. : 21:40
Jaipur
Mo Arr. : 21:47
Durgapura
22632 Anuvrat Express
Su Dep. : 21:40
Jaipur
Su Arr. : 21:47
Durgapura
12986 Jaipur Double Dcker
Daily Dep. : 21:41
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 22:05
Jaipur
18243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Tu & We Dep. : 22:40
Jaipur
Tu & We Arr. : 22:04
Durgapura
18245 Bilaspur Bikaner Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 22:40
Jaipur
Su & Fr Arr. : 22:03
Durgapura
59802 Jaipur - Ratlam Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:45
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 00:03
Durgapura
19031 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 23:27
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 23:05
Jaipur
19709 Jaipur - Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express
Mo Dep. : 23:40
Gandhinagar JPR
Tu Arr. : -
Jaipur
14709 Bikaner - Puri Express
Su Dep. : 23:30
Jaipur
Su Arr. : 23:36
Durgapura
19401 Ahmedabad Lucknow Express
Mo Dep. : 23:55
Gandhinagar JPR
Tu Arr. : 01:18
Bandikui Junction