Find all trains running between Dausa (DO) and Gandhinagar JPR (GADJ). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Dausa - Gandhinagar JPR route.

There are 23 trains running between Dausa and Gandhinagar JPR.

GADJ to DO Distance 55.5 Km
Travel Time 45 Mins - 1 Hr 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Gandhinagar JPR (GADJ) and Dausa (DO)

Every day train departs from Gandhinagar JPR to Dausa. Given below is the list of all the Dausa - Gandhinagar JPR Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
19579 Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express Rajkot Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Fr 04:05
Gandhinagar JPR
Fr 04:44
Dausa
14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express Jaisalmer to Delhi Daily 05:10
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily 05:49
Dausa
59721 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger Jaipur to Hisar Daily 05:25
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily 06:23
Dausa
19666 Udaipur - Khajuraho Express Udaipur City to Khajuraho Daily 06:25
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily 07:04
Dausa
19415 Ahmedabad SVDK Express Ahmedabad Junction to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Mo 07:55
Gandhinagar JPR
Mo 08:35
Dausa
14322 Bareilly Express Bhuj to Bareilly Su, Mo, Th & Sa 08:55
Gandhinagar JPR
Su, Mo, Th & Sa 09:39
Dausa
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Bhuj to Bareilly Tu, We & Fr 08:55
Gandhinagar JPR
Tu, We & Fr 09:39
Dausa
14807 Jaipur - Alwar Express Jaipur to Alwar Daily 10:05
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily 10:58
Dausa
51974 Jaipur - Mathura Passenger Jaipur to Mathura Junction Daily 14:30
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily 15:40
Dausa
15013 Ranikhet Express Jaisalmer to Kathgodam Daily 14:45
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily 15:25
Dausa
12404 Mathura - Allahabad Express Jaipur to Allahabad Junction Daily 15:30
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily 16:15
Dausa
14854 Marudhar Express Jodhpur Junction to Varanasi Junction Mo, Th & Sa 15:55
Gandhinagar JPR
Mo, Th & Sa 16:40
Dausa
14866 Marudhar Express Jodhpur Junction to Varanasi Junction We 15:55
Gandhinagar JPR
We 16:40
Dausa
14864 Marudhar Express Jodhpur Junction to Varanasi Junction Su, Tu & Fr 15:55
Gandhinagar JPR
Su, Tu & Fr 16:40
Dausa
12413 Ajmer - Jammu Tawi Express Ajmer Junction to Jammu Tawi Daily 16:35
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily 17:14
Dausa
19717 Jaipur Chandigarh Intercity Jaipur to Chandigarh Daily 16:50
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily 17:30
Dausa
12196 Ajmer - Agra Fort Intercity Ajmer Junction to Agra Fort Daily 17:20
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily 18:03
Dausa
54833 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger Jaipur to Hisar Daily 18:35
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily 19:47
Dausa
19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express Ajmer Junction to Amritsar Junction Th & Sa 20:20
Gandhinagar JPR
Th & Sa 21:05
Dausa
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express Ajmer Junction to Amritsar Junction Mo & We 20:20
Gandhinagar JPR
Mo & We 21:05
Dausa
19715 Jaipur Lucknow Express Jaipur to Lucknow Su, Tu & Fr 21:10
Gandhinagar JPR
Su, Tu & Fr 21:49
Dausa
19609 Ajmer - Haridwar Express Udaipur City to Haridwar Junction Mo, Th & Sa 22:10
Gandhinagar JPR
Mo, Th & Sa 22:54
Dausa
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express Ahmedabad Junction to Gorakhpur Junction Th & Fr 23:40
Gandhinagar JPR
Fr & Sa 00:20
Dausa

Find the location of Dausa Railway Station and Gandhinagar JPR Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.