You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Garhi Harsaru

Garhi Harsaru Station, Haryana - Trains From & To Garhi Harsaru Railway Station

Find information about Garhi Harsaru Railway Station, Haryana. If you are planning to travel to Garhi Harsaru by train, get complete information about Garhi Harsaru Train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Garhi Harsaru, distance to Garhi Harsaru from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Garhi Harsaru. Route Map of trains to Garhi Harsaru along with Garhi Harsaru station location map.

Trains to Garhi Harsaru Station - List of Garhi Harsaru Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Garhi Harsaru, Trains from Garhi Harsaru and Trains passing through the Garhi Harsaru Railway station in the state of Haryana. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Garhi Harsaru Station and other information like Garhi Harsaru distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 51915 Delhi - Farukh Nagar Passenger 00:49 00:50 Daily Delhi Farukhnagar
2 54413 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 04:38 04:39 Daily Delhi Rewari
3 51916 Farukh Nagar - Delhi Passenger 04:40 04:53 Daily Farukhnagar Delhi
4 12414 Jammu - Ajmer Express 05:27 05:29 Daily Jammu Tawi Ajmer Junction
5 12462 Mandor Express 05:32 05:34 Daily Jodhpur Junction Delhi
6 54422 Rewari - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger 06:35 06:36 Daily Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla
7 54309 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 06:38 06:39 Daily Delhi Rewari
8 54012 Rewari Delhi Nizamuddin Passenger 07:01 07:02 Daily Rewari Hazrat Nizamuddin
9 54414 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 08:00 08:01 Daily Rewari Delhi
10 54085 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 08:21 08:22 Daily Delhi Rewari
11 19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express 09:09 09:11 Mo & Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar
12 14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express 09:50 09:52 Daily Jaisalmer Delhi
13 14662 Malani Express 09:50 09:52 Daily Barmer Delhi
14 54310 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 10:29 10:30 Daily Rewari Delhi
15 54412 Meerut NDLS Rewari Passenger 10:57 10:58 Daily Meerut Cantonment Rewari
16 54086 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 11:27 11:28 Daily Rewari Delhi
17 14546 Saharanpur Farukhnagar Express 12:10 12:15 Daily Saharanpur Farukhnagar
18 14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express 12:46 12:48 Mo, Tu, We & Sa Bareilly Bhuj
19 14311 Ala Hazrat Express 12:46 12:48 Su, Th & Fr Bareilly Bhuj
20 14322 Bareilly Express 13:12 13:14 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Bhuj Bareilly
21 14312 Ala Hazrat Express 13:12 13:14 Mo, We & Fr Bhuj Bareilly
22 54421 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Rewari Passenger 13:21 13:22 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rewari
23 14545 Farukhnagar Saharanpur Express 13:40 13:42 Daily Farukhnagar Saharanpur
24 54416 Rewari - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger 14:10 14:11 Daily Rewari Delhi
25 54415 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 15:08 15:09 Daily Delhi Rewari
26 54411 Rewari Meerut Cantt. Passenger 16:03 16:04 Daily Rewari Meerut Cantonment
27 54417 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 17:28 17:29 Daily Delhi Rewari
28 54418 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 17:59 18:00 Daily Rewari Delhi
29 14659 Delhi JSM Express 18:41 18:43 Daily Delhi Jaisalmer
30 14661 Delhi - Barmer Link Express 18:41 18:43 Daily Delhi Barmer
31 54011 Delhi Nizamuddin Rewari Passenger 19:28 19:29 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Rewari
32 54420 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 20:29 20:30 Daily Rewari Delhi
33 54419 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 21:26 21:27 Daily Delhi Rewari
34 12461 Mandor Express 22:22 22:24 Daily Delhi Jodhpur Junction

Near By Airports to Garhi Harsaru Railway Station

Closest airport to Garhi Harsaru Railway Station is Indira Gandhi International Airport - (20.87 Km / 12.97 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Garhi Harsaru and Garhi Harsaru Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map