Find all trains running between Hapur (HPU) and Ghaziabad (GZB). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Hapur - Ghaziabad route. Find the location of Hapur Railway Station and Ghaziabad Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Ghaziabad and Hapur • GZB - HPU Train Timings

Ghaziabad Hapur
Average Distance : 37 Km
Average Time : 38 Mins - 1 Hr 28 Mins

There are 30 Trains running between Hapur and Ghaziabad. Given below is the list of all the Hapur - Ghaziabad Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger

Every day train departs from Ghaziabad to Hapur
No Train Name Ghaziabad Hapur
15622 Anand Vihar - Kamakhya Express
Sa Dep. : 00:25
Ghaziabad
Sa Arr. : 01:03
Hapur
15530 Anand Vihar - Saharsa Jan Sadharan Express
Fr Dep. : 00:25
Ghaziabad
Fr Arr. : 01:03
Hapur
54078 Delhi - Bareilly Passenger Slip
Daily Dep. : 00:50
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 01:42
Hapur
54076 Delhi Sitapur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 00:50
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 01:42
Hapur
54308 Delhi - Moradabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 02:35
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 03:40
Hapur
14556 Bareilly Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 07:45
Hapur
14044 Garhwal Express
Daily Dep. : 08:10
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 08:52
Hapur
15910 Avadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 08:45
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 09:28
Hapur
54056 Delhi - Moradabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:35
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 11:38
Hapur
14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express
Daily Dep. : 12:20
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 13:02
Hapur
15116 Lok Nayak Express
Su Dep. : 14:55
Ghaziabad
Su Arr. : 15:40
Hapur
14322 Bareilly Express
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:38
Ghaziabad
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:20
Hapur
14312 Ala Hazrat Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 15:38
Ghaziabad
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 16:20
Hapur
14018 Sadbhavna Express
We Dep. : 17:05
Ghaziabad
We Arr. : 17:51
Hapur
14016 Sadhbhawna Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 17:05
Ghaziabad
Su & Fr Arr. : 17:51
Hapur
14014 Sultanpur Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 17:05
Ghaziabad
Mo & Sa Arr. : 17:51
Hapur
14008 Sadhbhawna Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 17:05
Ghaziabad
Tu & Th Arr. : 17:51
Hapur
14316 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 17:25
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 18:10
Hapur
13430 Anand Vihar Malda Express
Sa Dep. : 17:50
Ghaziabad
Sa Arr. : 18:28
Hapur
15274 Satyagrah Express
Daily Dep. : 18:08
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 18:50
Hapur
64554 Anand Vihar - Moradabad MEMU
Daily Dep. : 18:22
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 19:15
Hapur
14206 Delhi - Faizabad Express
Daily Dep. : 19:20
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 20:00
Hapur
54022 Delhi Nizamuddin - Bulandshahr Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:37
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 20:40
Hapur
14208 Padmavati Express
Daily Dep. : 20:34
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 21:12
Hapur
14674 Shaheed Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 22:02
Ghaziabad
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 22:40
Hapur
14650 Saryuyamuna Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 22:02
Ghaziabad
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 22:40
Hapur
12230 Lucknow Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:50
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 23:27
Hapur
14041 Mussoorie Express
Daily Dep. : 23:04
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 23:43
Hapur
25013 Corbett Park Link Express
Daily Dep. : 23:20
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 00:01
Hapur
15013 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 23:20
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 00:01
Hapur

View return trains from Hapur to Ghaziabad »

Other Routes

No Train Name Ghaziabad Hapur
64420 Ghaziabad - Nizamuddin EMU
Daily Dep. : 00:10
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 00:53
Delhi
11112 Gwalior Sushasan Express
Fr Dep. : 23:52
Ghaziabad
Fr Arr. : 00:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
15707 Katihar - Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 02:07
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 02:24
Delhi Shahdara
54539 Nizamuddin - Ambala Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:13
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 05:24
N Ghaziabad
64101 Aligarh - Delhi EMU
Daily Dep. : 04:27
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 05:10
Delhi
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express Slip
Daily Dep. : 05:32
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 06:16
Chola
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya Express
We Dep. : 05:50
Ghaziabad
We Arr. : 04:30
Delhi
14217 Unchahar Express
Daily Dep. : 03:25
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 04:10
Delhi
64167 Palwal - Aligarh EMU
Daily Dep. : 06:25
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 08:46
Sikandarpur
19019 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 06:35
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 08:52
Meerut Cantonment
19031 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 06:17
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 05:46
Delhi Shahdara
14005 Lichchavi Express
Daily Dep. : 04:07
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 04:35
Anand Vihar Terminus
64421 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU
Daily Dep. : 04:10
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 04:20
Sahibabad
13413 Farakka Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 03:52
Ghaziabad
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 04:14
Delhi Shahdara
13483 Farakka Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 03:52
Ghaziabad
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 04:14
Delhi Shahdara
12206 Dehradun - New Delhi AC Express
Daily Dep. : 04:35
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 03:34
Meerut City
18238 Chhatisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 03:25
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 02:01
Meerut Cantonment
12312 Kalka Mail
Daily Dep. : 07:50
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 06:30
Delhi
14055 Brahmaputra Mail
Daily Dep. : 05:17
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 06:05
Delhi
64104 Delhi - Dankaur EMU
Daily Dep. : 06:02
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 05:45
Sahibabad
15025 Mau - Anand Vihar Express
Mo & We Dep. : 05:42
Ghaziabad
Mo & We Arr. : 06:20
Anand Vihar Terminus
64437 Ghaziabad - OLD Delhi EMU
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 06:18
Anand Vihar
12427 New Delhi Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 06:07
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 06:35
Anand Vihar Terminus
15484 Mahananda Express
Daily Dep. : 07:26
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 06:49
Delhi Shahdara
12017 Dehradun Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 07:25
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 08:03
Meerut City
14723 Kalindi Express
Daily Dep. : 04:47
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 05:35
Delhi
64558 Saharanpur - OLD Delhi MEMU
Daily Dep. : 07:57
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 06:36
Meerut City
05036 Delhi Anand ViharT - Gorakhpur Special
Mo Dep. : 07:30
Ghaziabad
Mo Arr. : -
Anand Vihar Terminus
64417 Ghaziabad - New Delhi - Delhi EMU
Daily Dep. : 07:10
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 07:25
Chander Nagar
64560 Saharanpur - Delhi MEMU
Daily Dep. : 08:35
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 06:52
Pabli Khas
12488 Seemanchal Express
Daily Dep. : 08:06
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : -
Anand Vihar Terminus
22488 Kir-RDP Express
Daily Dep. : 08:06
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : -
Anand Vihar Terminus
22419 Suhaildev - Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:35
Ghaziabad
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 08:10
Anand Vihar Terminus
12904 Golden Temple Mail
Daily Dep. : 06:20
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 04:58
Meerut Cantonment
54474 Saharanpur - Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:35
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 07:04
Guldhar
54412 Meerut NDLS Rewari Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:17
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 07:21
Modinagar
64152 Delhi - Aligarh MEMU
Daily Dep. : 09:45
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 10:12
Boraki
54522 Saharanpur - Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:35
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 07:41
Modinagar
19565 Uttaranchal Express
Sa Dep. : 11:42
Ghaziabad
Sa Arr. : 12:06
Modinagar
64555 Anand Vihar - Meerut City MEMU
Daily Dep. : 10:25
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 11:13
Mohiuddinpur
64423 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU
Daily Dep. : 09:50
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 09:59
Sahibabad
54505 Delhi Ambala Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:57
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 10:16
Delhi Shahdara
14646 Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 10:05
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 08:12
Daurala
19326 Amritsar - Indore Express
Su & Th Dep. : 08:47
Ghaziabad
Su & Th Arr. : 07:22
Meerut Cantonment
64583 Tundla - Delhi MEMU
Daily Dep. : 12:13
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 12:28
Viveka Vihar
64401 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU
Daily Dep. : 10:25
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 10:40
Viveka Vihar
15057 Gorakhpur Anand Vihar Express
Fr Dep. : 10:27
Ghaziabad
Fr Arr. : 11:00
Anand Vihar Terminus
12371 Howrah Jaisalmer Express
Tu Dep. : 09:40
Ghaziabad
Tu Arr. : 10:20
Delhi
15624 Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Su Dep. : 09:40
Ghaziabad
Su Arr. : 10:20
Delhi
12056 New Delhi Jan Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 10:30
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 09:25
Meerut City
22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 11:42
Ghaziabad
Th Arr. : 12:26
Meerut City
12911 Valsad Haridwar Express
We Dep. : 11:42
Ghaziabad
We Arr. : 10:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22659 Dehradun Express
Su Dep. : 11:42
Ghaziabad
Su Arr. : 12:28
Meerut City
13119 Sealdah Delhi Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 11:09
Ghaziabad
Tu & Sa Arr. : 11:55
Delhi
13131 Kolkata Anand Vihar Express
Daily Dep. : 11:02
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 08:43
Chola
14522 Ambala - Delhi Inter City Express
Daily Dep. : 10:55
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 11:40
Delhi
64112 Shakurbasti - Dankaur EMU
Daily Dep. : 12:37
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 13:22
Ajaibpur
12443 Haldia - Anand Vihar Weekly Super Fast
Fr Dep. : 11:22
Ghaziabad
Fr Arr. : 11:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
22409 Garib Rath
Mo Dep. : 11:22
Ghaziabad
Mo Arr. : 11:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
14682 Jalandhar - New Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 12:10
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 11:23
Modinagar
64052 Ghaziabad Delhi - Palwal EMU
Daily Dep. : 11:30
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 12:20
Delhi
64561 Delhi - Ambala MEMU
Daily Dep. : 12:17
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 12:39
Duhai
14309 Ujjaini Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 12:10
Ghaziabad
Th & Fr Arr. : 11:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
14317 Indore - Dehradun Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 12:10
Ghaziabad
Su & Mo Arr. : 11:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
19325 Indore - Amritsar Express
We & Sa Dep. : 12:10
Ghaziabad
We & Sa Arr. : 12:53
Meerut City
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 11:05
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 11:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12583 Valsad - Puri Super Fast Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 12:30
Ghaziabad
Su & Fr Arr. : 13:00
Anand Vihar Terminus
22660 Dehradun Trivandrum Kochuveli Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 12:32
Ghaziabad
Mo Arr. : 13:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
64425 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU
Daily Dep. : 12:50
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 13:21
Tilak Bridge
64584 Delhi - Tundla MEMU
Daily Dep. : 13:41
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 14:17
Ajaibpur
15026 Anand Vihar - Mau Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 13:24
Ghaziabad
Mo & Fr Arr. : -
Anand Vihar Terminus
14521 Delhi - Ambala Inter City Express
Daily Dep. : 14:00
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 13:24
Delhi Shahdara
54521 Delhi - Saharanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:17
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : -
Delhi
64559 Delhi - Saharanpur MEMU
Daily Dep. : 14:17
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 15:57
Sakhoti Tanda
12372 Jaisalmer Howrah Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 15:55
Ghaziabad
Th Arr. : 14:45
Delhi
14310 Ujjaiyani Express
Tu & We Dep. : 12:32
Ghaziabad
Tu & We Arr. : 11:34
Meerut City
14318 Dehradun - Indore Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 12:32
Ghaziabad
Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:51
Modinagar
19566 Uttaranchal Express
Su Dep. : 12:32
Ghaziabad
Su Arr. : 11:51
Modinagar
12584 Puri Valsad Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 14:47
Ghaziabad
Su & Fr Arr. : -
Anand Vihar Terminus
64556 Meerut City - Anand Vihar MEMU
Daily Dep. : 16:02
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 16:18
Sahibabad
15279 Poorbiya Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 11:28
Ghaziabad
Mo & Fr Arr. : 12:10
Delhi
12688 Dehradun - Chennai Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 13:21
Ghaziabad
Mo & Fr Arr. : 14:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
15036 UTR Samprk K Express
Daily Dep. : 14:40
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 15:20
Delhi
14681 New Delhi - Jalandhar Express
Daily Dep. : 15:27
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 16:18
Meerut Cantonment
64902 Ghaziabad Delhi - Kosikalan EMU
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 15:14
Viveka Vihar
64427 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU
Daily Dep. : 15:10
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 15:27
Anand Vihar
14006 Lichchavi Express
Daily Dep. : 15:40
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 16:03
Dadri
18477 Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 15:50
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 16:51
Meerut City
54506 Ambala Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:45
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 14:57
Sahibabad
12055 Dehradun Jan Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 16:02
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 16:40
Meerut City
13132 Anand Vihar Kolkata Express
Daily Dep. : 16:10
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 15:48
Sahibabad
14645 Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 16:32
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : -
Delhi
15280 Poorabiya Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 17:50
Ghaziabad
Mo & Fr Arr. : 16:30
Delhi
15035 UTR Samprk K Express
Daily Dep. : 16:43
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : -
Delhi
64557 OLD Delhi - Saharanpur MEMU
Daily Dep. : 17:32
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 18:00
Muradnagar
64433 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 16:59
Sahibabad
15058 Anand Vihar Gorakhpur Express
We Dep. : 17:50
Ghaziabad
We Arr. : -
Anand Vihar Terminus
64403 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU
Daily Dep. : 17:15
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 18:00
Delhi
64441 Ghaziabad - OLD Delhi EMU
Daily Dep. : 17:20
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 17:49
Tilak Bridge
54472 Rishikesh - Old Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:00
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 15:23
Partapur
54471 Delhi - Rishikesh Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:26
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 20:00
Pabli Khas
13120 Delhi Sealdah Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 18:51
Ghaziabad
Tu & Sa Arr. : -
Delhi
64168 Aligarh - Palwal EMU
Daily Dep. : 19:50
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 18:37
Dadri
54473 Delhi - Saharanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:30
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 20:54
Meerut Cantonment
64407 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU
Daily Dep. : 18:20
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 18:41
Delhi Shahdara
64443 Ghaziabad - OLD Delhi EMU
Daily Dep. : 18:30
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 18:48
Anand Vihar
54411 Rewari Meerut Cantt. Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:12
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 20:24
Meerut City
22420 Suhaildev - Super Fast Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 19:15
Ghaziabad
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : -
Anand Vihar Terminus
12505 North East Express
Daily Dep. : 18:47
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 19:20
Anand Vihar Terminus
18237 Chattisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 21:22
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 21:51
Modinagar
11111 GD Sushasan Express
We Dep. : 20:10
Ghaziabad
We Arr. : 18:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12444 Anand Vihar - Haldia Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 19:42
Ghaziabad
Tu Arr. : -
Anand Vihar Terminus
22410 Sasaram AC Express
Sa Dep. : 19:42
Ghaziabad
Sa Arr. : -
Anand Vihar Terminus
12903 Golden Temple Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:15
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 21:19
Meerut Cantonment
54304 Kalka - Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:55
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 18:11
Muradnagar
64445 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU
Daily Dep. : 19:25
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 19:35
Sahibabad
12311 Howrah Dli Kalka Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:02
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 20:45
Delhi
64113 Khurja New Delhi - Shakurbasti EMU
Daily Dep. : 21:07
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 20:18
Dankaur
14724 Kalindi Express
Daily Dep. : 22:39
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 22:04
Delhi Shahdara
12487 Seemanchal Express
Daily Dep. : 20:22
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 21:00
Anand Vihar Terminus
22487 Radhikapur Anand Vihar Link Express
Daily Dep. : 20:22
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 21:00
Anand Vihar Terminus
64108 Delhi - Khurja EMU
Daily Dep. : 21:21
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Maripat
18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 20:40
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 18:39
Chola
14218 Unchahar Express
Daily Dep. : 22:14
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 21:10
Delhi
12687 Dehradun Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 22:10
Ghaziabad
Tu & Fr Arr. : 22:48
Meerut City
12428 New Delhi - Rewa Express
Daily Dep. : 21:42
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : -
Anand Vihar Terminus
13484 Farakka Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 22:26
Ghaziabad
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : -
Delhi
13414 Farakka Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 22:26
Ghaziabad
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : -
Delhi
15483 Mahananda Express
Daily Dep. : 21:47
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 22:40
Delhi
12018 Dehradun Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 22:05
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 21:15
Meerut City
19032 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 21:05
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 19:16
Meerut Cantonment
12912 Haridwar - Valsad Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 22:32
Ghaziabad
We Arr. : 23:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
19020 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 20:27
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 19:56
N Ghaziabad
64409 Ghaziabad Delhi - New Delhi EMU
Daily Dep. : 22:40
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 22:49
Sahibabad
64415 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 23:10
Sahibabad
54540 Ambala - Hazrat Nizamuddin Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:12
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 20:29
Daurala
22918 Haridwar - Bandra Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 22:32
Ghaziabad
Th Arr. : 21:43
Meerut City
12205 New Delhi - Dehradun AC Express
Daily Dep. : 00:30
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 01:08
Meerut City