Find all trains running between Hapur (HPU) and Ghaziabad (GZB). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Hapur - Ghaziabad route. Find the location of Hapur Railway Station and Ghaziabad Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Ghaziabad and Hapur • GZB - HPU Train Timings

There are 30 Trains running between Hapur and Ghaziabad. Given below is the list of all the Hapur - Ghaziabad Trains.

No Train Name Ghaziabad Hapur
15622 Anand Vihar - Kamakhya Express
Sa Dep. : 00:25
Ghaziabad
Sa Arr. : 01:03
Hapur
15530 Anand Vihar - Saharsa Jan Sadharan Express
Fr Dep. : 00:25
Ghaziabad
Fr Arr. : 01:03
Hapur
54078 Delhi - Bareilly Passenger Slip
Daily Dep. : 00:50
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 01:42
Hapur
54076 Delhi Sitapur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 00:50
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 01:42
Hapur
54308 Delhi - Moradabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 02:35
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 03:40
Hapur
14556 Bareilly Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 07:45
Hapur
14044 Garhwal Express
Daily Dep. : 08:10
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 08:52
Hapur
15910 Avadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 08:45
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 09:28
Hapur
54056 Delhi - Moradabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:35
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 11:38
Hapur
14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express
Daily Dep. : 12:20
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 13:02
Hapur
15116 Lok Nayak Express
Su Dep. : 14:55
Ghaziabad
Su Arr. : 15:40
Hapur
14322 Bareilly Express
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:38
Ghaziabad
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:20
Hapur
14312 Ala Hazrat Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 15:38
Ghaziabad
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 16:20
Hapur
14018 Sadbhavna Express
We Dep. : 17:05
Ghaziabad
We Arr. : 17:51
Hapur
14016 Sadhbhawna Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 17:05
Ghaziabad
Su & Fr Arr. : 17:51
Hapur
14014 Sultanpur Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 17:05
Ghaziabad
Mo & Sa Arr. : 17:51
Hapur
14008 Sadhbhawna Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 17:05
Ghaziabad
Tu & Th Arr. : 17:51
Hapur
14316 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 17:25
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 18:10
Hapur
13430 Anand Vihar Malda Express
Sa Dep. : 17:50
Ghaziabad
Sa Arr. : 18:28
Hapur
15274 Satyagrah Express
Daily Dep. : 18:08
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 18:50
Hapur
64554 Anand Vihar - Moradabad MEMU
Daily Dep. : 18:22
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 19:15
Hapur
14206 Delhi - Faizabad Express
Daily Dep. : 19:20
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 20:00
Hapur
54022 Delhi Nizamuddin - Bulandshahr Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:37
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 20:40
Hapur
14208 Padmavati Express
Daily Dep. : 20:34
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 21:12
Hapur
14674 Shaheed Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 22:02
Ghaziabad
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 22:40
Hapur
14650 Saryuyamuna Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 22:02
Ghaziabad
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 22:40
Hapur
12230 Lucknow Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:50
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 23:27
Hapur
14041 Mussoorie Express
Daily Dep. : 23:04
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 23:43
Hapur
25013 Corbett Park Link Express
Daily Dep. : 23:20
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 00:01
Hapur
15013 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 23:20
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 00:01
Hapur

View return trains from Hapur to Ghaziabad »

Other Routes

No Train Name Ghaziabad Hapur
54539 Nizamuddin - Ambala Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:13
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 05:46
Muradnagar
19031 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 06:17
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 06:42
Modinagar
54474 Saharanpur - Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:35
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 06:35
Modinagar
19019 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 06:35
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 06:53
Muradnagar
64558 Saharanpur - OLD Delhi MEMU
Daily Dep. : 07:57
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 07:02
Modinagar
54021 Bulandshahr - Delhi Nizamuddin Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:53
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 06:35
Hapur
54412 Meerut NDLS Rewari Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:17
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 07:03
Partapur
54522 Saharanpur - Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:35
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 07:23
Partapur
64560 Saharanpur - Delhi MEMU
Daily Dep. : 08:35
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 07:41
Modinagar
64553 Moradabad - Anand Vihar MEMU
Daily Dep. : 09:08
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 07:56
Hapur
14646 Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 10:05
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 09:18
Muradnagar
64555 Anand Vihar - Meerut City MEMU
Daily Dep. : 10:25
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 11:20
Partapur
54505 Delhi Ambala Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:57
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 11:59
Partapur
64561 Delhi - Ambala MEMU
Daily Dep. : 12:17
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 13:19
Partapur
19565 Uttaranchal Express
Sa Dep. : 11:42
Ghaziabad
Sa Arr. : 12:06
Modinagar
14317 Indore - Dehradun Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 12:10
Ghaziabad
Su & Mo Arr. : 12:31
Modinagar
14521 Delhi - Ambala Inter City Express
Daily Dep. : 14:00
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 14:23
Modinagar
54506 Ambala Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:45
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 12:58
Partapur
54521 Delhi - Saharanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:17
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 15:00
Modinagar
64559 Delhi - Saharanpur MEMU
Daily Dep. : 14:17
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 14:46
Muradnagar
14681 New Delhi - Jalandhar Express
Daily Dep. : 15:27
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 15:49
Modinagar
64556 Meerut City - Anand Vihar MEMU
Daily Dep. : 16:02
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 14:35
Mohiuddinpur
54472 Rishikesh - Old Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:00
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 15:31
Mohiuddinpur
14645 Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 16:32
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 17:06
Modinagar
64557 OLD Delhi - Saharanpur MEMU
Daily Dep. : 17:32
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 18:18
Mohiuddinpur
54471 Delhi - Rishikesh Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:26
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 19:30
Partapur
54304 Kalka - Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:55
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 18:11
Muradnagar
54473 Delhi - Saharanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:30
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 20:02
Muradnagar
54055 Moradabad - Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:35
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 18:15
Hapur
19020 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 20:27
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 19:39
Muradnagar
54411 Rewari Meerut Cantt. Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:12
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 19:42
Muradnagar
54307 Moradabad - Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 22:25
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 21:15
Hapur
18237 Chattisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 21:22
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 21:38
Muradnagar
54540 Ambala - Hazrat Nizamuddin Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:12
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 22:14
Modinagar