Find all trains running between Hapur (HPU) and Ghaziabad (GZB). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Hapur - Ghaziabad route. Find the location of Hapur Railway Station and Ghaziabad Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Ghaziabad and Hapur • GZB - HPU Train Timings

There are 26 Trains running between Hapur and Ghaziabad. Given below is the list of all the Hapur - Ghaziabad Trains.

No Train Name Ghaziabad Hapur
15622 Anand Vihar - Kamakhya Express
Sa Dep. : 00:25 Sa Arr. : 01:03
54078 Delhi - Bareilly Passenger Slip
Daily Dep. : 00:50 Daily Arr. : 01:42
54076 Delhi Sitapur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 00:50 Daily Arr. : 01:42
54308 Delhi - Moradabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 02:33 Daily Arr. : 03:40
14556 Bareilly Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00 Daily Arr. : 07:45
14044 Garhwal Express
Daily Dep. : 08:10 Daily Arr. : 08:52
15610 Avadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 08:43 Daily Arr. : 09:28
54056 Delhi - Moradabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:35 Daily Arr. : 11:38
14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express
Daily Dep. : 12:20 Daily Arr. : 13:02
54302 Ghaziabad - Hapur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:25 Daily Arr. : 15:25
14322 Bareilly Express
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:38 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:19
14312 Ala Hazrat Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 15:38 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 16:19
14018 Sadbhavna Express
We Dep. : 17:05 We Arr. : 17:46
14016 Sadhbhawna Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 17:05 Su & Fr Arr. : 17:46
14014 Sultanpur Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 17:05 Mo & Sa Arr. : 17:46
14008 Sadhbhawna Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 17:05 Tu & Th Arr. : 17:46
14316 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 17:25 Daily Arr. : 18:07
15274 Satyagrah Express
Daily Dep. : 18:08 Daily Arr. : 18:50
14206 Delhi - Faizabad Express
Daily Dep. : 19:20 Daily Arr. : 19:57
54022 Delhi Nizamuddin - Bulandshahr Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:37 Daily Arr. : 20:40
14208 Padmavati Express
Daily Dep. : 20:34 Daily Arr. : 21:12
14674 Shaheed Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 22:07 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 22:45
14650 Saryuyamuna Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 22:07 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 22:45
12230 Lucknow Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:50 Daily Arr. : 23:25
14041 Mussoorie Express
Daily Dep. : 23:02 Daily Arr. : 23:42
15013 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 23:20 Daily Arr. : 23:57

View return trains from Hapur to Ghaziabad »