Find all trains running between Hapur (HPU) and Ghaziabad (GZB). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Hapur - Ghaziabad route. Find the location of Hapur Railway Station and Ghaziabad Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Ghaziabad and Hapur • GZB - HPU Train Timings

Ghaziabad Hapur
Distance : 37 Km
Travel Time : 30 Mins - 1 Hr 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Ghaziabad to Hapur

There are 30 Trains running between Hapur and Ghaziabad. Given below is the list of all the Hapur - Ghaziabad Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger

No Train Name Ghaziabad Hapur
15530 Anand Vihar - Saharsa Jan Sadharan Express
Fr Dep. : 00:25
Ghaziabad
Fr Arr. : 01:03
Hapur
15622 Anand Vihar - Kamakhya Express
Sa Dep. : 00:25
Ghaziabad
Sa Arr. : 01:03
Hapur
54076 Delhi Sitapur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 00:50
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 01:42
Hapur
54078 Delhi - Bareilly Passenger Slip
Daily Dep. : 00:50
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 01:42
Hapur
54308 Delhi - Moradabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 02:35
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 03:40
Hapur
14556 Bareilly Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 07:45
Hapur
14044 Garhwal Express
Daily Dep. : 08:10
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 08:52
Hapur
15910 Avadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 08:45
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 09:28
Hapur
54056 Delhi - Moradabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:35
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 11:38
Hapur
14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express
Daily Dep. : 12:20
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 13:02
Hapur
15116 Lok Nayak Express
Su Dep. : 14:55
Ghaziabad
Su Arr. : 15:40
Hapur
14312 Ala Hazrat Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 15:38
Ghaziabad
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 16:20
Hapur
14322 Bareilly Express
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:38
Ghaziabad
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:20
Hapur
14008 Sadhbhawna Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 17:05
Ghaziabad
Tu & Th Arr. : 17:51
Hapur
14014 Sultanpur Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 17:05
Ghaziabad
Mo & Sa Arr. : 17:51
Hapur
14016 Sadhbhawna Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 17:05
Ghaziabad
Su & Fr Arr. : 17:51
Hapur
14018 Sadbhavna Express
We Dep. : 17:05
Ghaziabad
We Arr. : 17:51
Hapur
14316 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 17:25
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 18:10
Hapur
13430 Anand Vihar Malda Express
Sa Dep. : 17:50
Ghaziabad
Sa Arr. : 18:28
Hapur
15274 Satyagrah Express
Daily Dep. : 18:08
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 18:50
Hapur
64554 Anand Vihar - Moradabad MEMU
Daily Dep. : 18:22
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 19:15
Hapur
14206 Delhi - Faizabad Express
Daily Dep. : 19:20
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 20:00
Hapur
54022 Delhi Nizamuddin - Bulandshahr Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:37
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 20:40
Hapur
14208 Padmavati Express
Daily Dep. : 20:34
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 21:12
Hapur
14650 Saryuyamuna Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 22:02
Ghaziabad
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 22:40
Hapur
14674 Shaheed Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 22:02
Ghaziabad
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 22:40
Hapur
12230 Lucknow Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:50
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 23:27
Hapur
14041 Mussoorie Express
Daily Dep. : 23:04
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 23:43
Hapur
15013 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 23:20
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 00:01
Hapur
25013 Corbett Park Link Express
Daily Dep. : 23:20
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 00:01
Hapur

View return trains from Hapur to Ghaziabad »