Find all trains running between Hapur (HPU) and Ghaziabad (GZB). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Hapur - Ghaziabad route.

There are 30 trains running between Hapur and Ghaziabad.

GZB to HPU Distance 37 Km
Travel Time 30 Mins - 1 Hr 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Ghaziabad (GZB) and Hapur (HPU)

Every day train departs from Ghaziabad to Hapur. Given below is the list of all the Hapur - Ghaziabad Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  14010
Su Dep. : 00:25
Ghaziabad
Su Arr. : 01:03
Hapur
  15622
Sa Dep. : 00:25
Ghaziabad
Sa Arr. : 01:03
Hapur
  15530
Fr Dep. : 00:25
Ghaziabad
Fr Arr. : 01:03
Hapur
  54076
Daily Dep. : 00:50
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 01:42
Hapur
  54308
Daily Dep. : 02:35
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 03:40
Hapur
  14556
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 07:42
Hapur
  14044
Daily Dep. : 08:10
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 08:52
Hapur
  15910
Daily Dep. : 08:45
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 09:28
Hapur
  54056
Daily Dep. : 10:52
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 11:52
Hapur
  14258
Daily Dep. : 12:20
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 13:02
Hapur
  15060
Tu & Th Dep. : 14:37
Ghaziabad
Tu & Th Arr. : 15:14
Hapur
  15116
Su Dep. : 14:55
Ghaziabad
Su Arr. : 15:35
Hapur
  14312
Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 15:38
Ghaziabad
Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 16:20
Hapur
  14322
Su, Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:38
Ghaziabad
Su, Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:20
Hapur
  14014
Mo & Sa Dep. : 17:05
Ghaziabad
Mo & Sa Arr. : 17:47
Hapur
  14008
Tu & Th Dep. : 17:05
Ghaziabad
Tu & Th Arr. : 17:47
Hapur
  14018
We Dep. : 17:05
Ghaziabad
We Arr. : 17:47
Hapur
  14016
Su & Fr Dep. : 17:05
Ghaziabad
Su & Fr Arr. : 17:45
Hapur
  14316
Daily Dep. : 17:25
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 18:07
Hapur
  13430
Sa Dep. : 17:47
Ghaziabad
Sa Arr. : 18:28
Hapur
  15274
Daily Dep. : 18:05
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 18:48
Hapur
  64554
Daily Dep. : 18:20
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 19:13
Hapur
  14206
Daily Dep. : 19:07
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 19:47
Hapur
  64568
Daily Dep. : 19:37
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 20:37
Hapur
  14208
Daily Dep. : 20:34
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 21:12
Hapur
  14674
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 22:02
Ghaziabad
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 22:40
Hapur
  14650
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 22:02
Ghaziabad
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 22:40
Hapur
  12230
Daily Dep. : 22:50
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 23:27
Hapur
  15013
Daily Dep. : 23:04
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 23:45
Hapur
  14041
Daily Dep. : 23:20
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 00:02
Hapur

Find the location of Hapur Railway Station and Ghaziabad Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.