Find all trains running between Khatauli (KAT) and Ghaziabad (GZB). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Khatauli - Ghaziabad route. Find the location of Khatauli Railway Station and Ghaziabad Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Ghaziabad and Khatauli • GZB - KAT Train Timings

Ghaziabad Khatauli
Average Distance : 80 Km
Average Time : 1 Hr 40 Mins - 3 Hrs 20 Mins

There are 12 Trains running between Khatauli and Ghaziabad. Given below is the list of all the Khatauli - Ghaziabad Trains.

These includes Passenger, Mail/Express/Superfast

Every day train departs from Ghaziabad to Khatauli
No Train Name Ghaziabad Khatauli
54539 Nizamuddin - Ambala Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:13
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 07:43
Khatauli
19019 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 06:35
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 09:53
Khatauli
54505 Delhi Ambala Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:57
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 13:41
Khatauli
64561 Delhi - Ambala MEMU
Daily Dep. : 12:17
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 14:27
Khatauli
14521 Delhi - Ambala Inter City Express
Daily Dep. : 14:00
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 15:23
Khatauli
54521 Delhi - Saharanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:17
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 16:26
Khatauli
64559 Delhi - Saharanpur MEMU
Daily Dep. : 14:17
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 16:08
Khatauli
14645 Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 16:32
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 18:16
Khatauli
64557 OLD Delhi - Saharanpur MEMU
Daily Dep. : 17:32
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 19:31
Khatauli
54471 Delhi - Rishikesh Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:26
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 20:31
Khatauli
54473 Delhi - Saharanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:30
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 21:41
Khatauli
18237 Chattisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 21:22
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 22:46
Khatauli

View return trains from Khatauli to Ghaziabad »

Other Routes

No Train Name Ghaziabad Khatauli
12904 Golden Temple Mail
Daily Dep. : 06:20
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 04:23
Muzaffarnagar
54412 Meerut NDLS Rewari Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:17
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 07:03
Partapur
12017 Dehradun Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 07:25
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 08:41
Muzaffarnagar
14044 Garhwal Express
Daily Dep. : 08:10
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 12:05
Bijnor
19031 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 06:17
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 06:42
Modinagar
19326 Amritsar - Indore Express
Su & Th Dep. : 08:47
Ghaziabad
Su & Th Arr. : 06:15
Deoband
64555 Anand Vihar - Meerut City MEMU
Daily Dep. : 10:25
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 11:03
Modinagar
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 11:05
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 08:40
Deoband
14682 Jalandhar - New Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 12:10
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 09:48
Deoband
19566 Uttaranchal Express
Su Dep. : 12:32
Ghaziabad
Su Arr. : 11:51
Modinagar
14318 Dehradun - Indore Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 12:32
Ghaziabad
Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:29
Deoband
12911 Valsad Haridwar Express
We Dep. : 11:42
Ghaziabad
We Arr. : 12:28
Meerut City
22659 Dehradun Express
Su Dep. : 11:42
Ghaziabad
Su Arr. : 12:28
Meerut City
22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 11:42
Ghaziabad
Th Arr. : 12:26
Meerut City
19565 Uttaranchal Express
Sa Dep. : 11:42
Ghaziabad
Sa Arr. : 13:10
Muzaffarnagar
14309 Ujjaini Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 12:10
Ghaziabad
Th & Fr Arr. : 13:55
Deoband
14317 Indore - Dehradun Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 12:10
Ghaziabad
Su & Mo Arr. : 13:34
Muzaffarnagar
19325 Indore - Amritsar Express
We & Sa Dep. : 12:10
Ghaziabad
We & Sa Arr. : 13:55
Deoband
64556 Meerut City - Anand Vihar MEMU
Daily Dep. : 16:02
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 14:35
Mohiuddinpur
14681 New Delhi - Jalandhar Express
Daily Dep. : 15:27
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 17:18
Deoband
12055 Dehradun Jan Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 16:02
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 16:40
Meerut City
18477 Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 15:50
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 17:54
Muzaffarnagar
54411 Rewari Meerut Cantt. Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:12
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 19:54
Modinagar
12903 Golden Temple Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:15
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 21:09
Meerut City
14041 Mussoorie Express
Daily Dep. : 23:04
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 02:18
Haldaur
12687 Dehradun Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 22:10
Ghaziabad
Tu & Fr Arr. : 23:30
Muzaffarnagar
12205 New Delhi - Dehradun AC Express
Daily Dep. : 00:30
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 01:44
Muzaffarnagar