Find all trains running between Ludhiana Junction (LDH) and Ghaziabad (GZB). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ludhiana Junction - Ghaziabad route. Find the location of Ludhiana Junction Railway Station and Ghaziabad Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Ghaziabad and Ludhiana Junction • GZB - LDH Train Timings

There are 9 Trains running between Ludhiana Junction and Ghaziabad. Given below is the list of all the Ludhiana Junction - Ghaziabad Trains.

No Train Name Ghaziabad Ludhiana Junction
15707 Katihar - Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 02:07
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 09:20
Ludhiana Junction
14673 Shaheed Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 11:47
Ghaziabad
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 20:04
Ludhiana Junction
14649 Saryuyamuna Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 11:47
Ghaziabad
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 20:06
Ludhiana Junction
19325 Indore - Amritsar Express
We & Sa Dep. : 12:10
Ghaziabad
We & Sa Arr. : 18:30
Ludhiana Junction
14681 New Delhi - Jalandhar Express
Daily Dep. : 15:27
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 22:32
Ludhiana Junction
14645 Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 16:32
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 00:02
Ludhiana Junction
12903 Golden Temple Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:15
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 03:03
Ludhiana Junction
18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 20:40
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 05:06
Ludhiana Junction
18237 Chattisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 21:22
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 04:40
Ludhiana Junction

View return trains from Ludhiana Junction to Ghaziabad »

Other Routes

No Train Name Ghaziabad Ludhiana
16687 Navyug Express
We Dep. : 00:10
New Delhi
Th Arr. : 07:00
Ludhiana Junction
16317 Himsagar Express
Su Dep. : 00:10
New Delhi
Mo Arr. : 07:00
Ludhiana Junction
16031 Andaman Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 22:07
Okhla
Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 07:00
Ludhiana Junction
19803 Kota SVDK Express
Su Dep. : 00:10
New Delhi
Su Arr. : 07:00
Ludhiana Junction
11449 Jammutawi Express
We Dep. : 22:07
Okhla
We Arr. : 07:00
Ludhiana Junction
09021 Bandra - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special
Tu Dep. : 01:40
New Delhi
Tu Arr. : 08:00
Ludhiana Junction
12473 Sarvodaya Express
Su Dep. : 04:50
New Delhi
Su Arr. : 09:45
Ludhiana Junction
12471 Swaraj Express
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:50
New Delhi
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:45
Ludhiana Junction
12477 Jamnagar - Jammu Tawi Express
We Dep. : 04:50
New Delhi
We Arr. : 09:45
Ludhiana Junction
12475 Hapa - Jammu Tawi Express
Th Dep. : 04:50
New Delhi
Th Arr. : 09:45
Ludhiana Junction
12919 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 05:20
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 10:55
Ludhiana Junction
12497 Shane Punjab
Daily Dep. : 06:40
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 12:04
Ludhiana Junction
12043 New Delhi Moga SHT
Mo & Sa Dep. : 07:00
New Delhi
Mo & Sa Arr. : 12:25
Ludhiana Junction
12037 New Delhi - Ludhiana Shatabdi
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 07:00
New Delhi
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 12:25
Ludhiana Junction
12029 Swarna Shatabdi
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 07:20
New Delhi
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:30
Ludhiana Junction
12031 Amritsar Shatabdi
Th Dep. : 07:20
New Delhi
Th Arr. : 11:30
Ludhiana Junction
14037 Delhi - Pathankot Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:00
Delhi
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 13:08
Ludhiana Junction
18215 Durg Jammu Tawi Express
Th Dep. : 08:00
New Delhi
Th Arr. : 13:08
Ludhiana Junction
12483 Amritsar Express
Fr Dep. : 11:50
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 17:07
Ludhiana Junction
12379 Sealdah - Amritsar Express
Sa Dep. : 12:25
Delhi
Sa Arr. : 17:07
Ludhiana Junction
12715 Sachkhand Express
Daily Dep. : 12:30
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 17:50
Ludhiana Junction
12421 Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 13:30
New Delhi
Th Arr. : 19:25
Ludhiana Junction
12459 New Delhi - Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 13:40
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 19:18
Ludhiana Junction
12203 Garib Rath Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 14:10
New Delhi
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 18:30
Ludhiana Junction
18507 Visakhapatnam - Amritsar HKG Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 15:00
New Delhi
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 20:22
Ludhiana Junction
12013 Amritsar Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 16:30
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 20:40
Ludhiana Junction
22461 Shri Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 17:30
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 22:05
Ludhiana Junction
12425 Jammu Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 20:40
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 00:57
Ludhiana Junction
12445 Uttar Sampark Kranti
Daily Dep. : 20:50
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 01:37
Ludhiana Junction
14011 Delhi - Hoshiarpur Express
Daily Dep. : 21:00
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 02:30
Ludhiana Junction
12413 Ajmer - Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 22:30
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 03:22
Ludhiana Junction
04411 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Suvidha
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 23:05
Delhi
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 04:25
Ludhiana Junction
19805 Kota Udhampur Express
We Dep. : 23:20
New Delhi
Th Arr. : 05:33
Ludhiana Junction