Find all trains running between Moradabad (MB) and Ghaziabad (GZB). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Moradabad - Ghaziabad route. Find the location of Moradabad Railway Station and Ghaziabad Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Ghaziabad and Moradabad • GZB - MB Train Timings

There are 32 Trains running between Moradabad and Ghaziabad. Given below is the list of all the Moradabad - Ghaziabad Trains.

No Train Name Ghaziabad Moradabad
12430 Banglore Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 00:07 Daily Arr. : 02:18
12234 New Delhi - Lucknow AC Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 00:07 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 02:15
15622 Anand Vihar - Kamakhya Express
Sa Dep. : 00:25 Sa Arr. : 02:50
54078 Delhi - Bareilly Passenger Slip
Daily Dep. : 00:50 Daily Arr. : 04:45
54076 Delhi Sitapur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 00:50 Daily Arr. : 04:35
54308 Delhi - Moradabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 02:33 Daily Arr. : 08:10
12040 Anand Vihar Kathgodam SHT
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:46 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:50
14556 Bareilly Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00 Daily Arr. : 10:00
05036 Delhi Anand ViharT - Gorakhpur Special
Th Dep. : 07:30 Th Arr. : 10:13
15610 Avadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 08:43 Daily Arr. : 11:10
54056 Delhi - Moradabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:35 Daily Arr. : 14:55
14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express
Daily Dep. : 12:20 Daily Arr. : 15:05
12392 Shramjeevi Express
Daily Dep. : 13:55 Daily Arr. : 15:55
12584 Puri Valsad Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 14:37 Su & Fr Arr. : 17:05
14322 Bareilly Express
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:38 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 18:30
14312 Ala Hazrat Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 15:38 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 18:30
12372 Jaisalmer Howrah Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 15:55 Th Arr. : 18:15
12524 New Delhi - New Jalpaiguri Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 15:55 Su & We Arr. : 18:15
14018 Sadbhavna Express
We Dep. : 17:05 We Arr. : 19:35
14016 Sadhbhawna Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 17:05 Su & Fr Arr. : 19:35
14014 Sultanpur Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 17:05 Mo & Sa Arr. : 19:35
14008 Sadhbhawna Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 17:05 Tu & Th Arr. : 19:35
14316 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 17:25 Daily Arr. : 20:02
15280 Poorabiya Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 17:50 Mo & Fr Arr. : 20:20
15274 Satyagrah Express
Daily Dep. : 18:08 Daily Arr. : 20:50
14004 New Delhi - New Farakka Express
Su & Th Dep. : 18:51 Su & Th Arr. : 21:05
14206 Delhi - Faizabad Express
Daily Dep. : 19:20 Daily Arr. : 22:00
14208 Padmavati Express
Daily Dep. : 20:34 Daily Arr. : 22:55
14674 Shaheed Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 22:07 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 00:40
14650 Saryuyamuna Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 22:07 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 00:40
12230 Lucknow Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:50 Daily Arr. : 01:10
15013 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 23:20 Daily Arr. : 01:35

View return trains from Moradabad to Ghaziabad »