Find all trains running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Gonda Junction (GD). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kanpur Central - Gonda Junction route. Find the location of Kanpur Central Railway Station and Gonda Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Gonda Junction and Kanpur Central • GD - CNB Train Timings

There are 18 Trains running between Kanpur Central and Gonda Junction. Given below is the list of all the Kanpur Central - Gonda Junction Trains.

No Train Name Gonda Junction Kanpur Central
12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 00:20 Daily Arr. : 05:25
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai Jansadharan Express
We Dep. : 03:15 We Arr. : 07:55
15269 Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad Jan Sadharan Express
Fr Dep. : 07:05 Fr Arr. : 12:05
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express
Su & Sa Dep. : 07:30 Su & Sa Arr. : 12:05
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express
Th Dep. : 07:30 Th Arr. : 12:05
11123 Barauni - Gwalior Mail
Daily Dep. : 08:10 Daily Arr. : 13:35
12591 Gorakhpur - Bangalore Express
Sa Dep. : 09:05 Sa Arr. : 13:17
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad Express
We Dep. : 09:05 We Arr. : 13:17
15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express
Mo Dep. : 09:05 Mo Arr. : 13:17
12511 Rapti Sagar Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 09:05 Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 13:17
12521 Rapti Sagar Express
Tu Dep. : 09:05 Tu Arr. : 13:17
15107 Chhapra - Mathura Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 11:00 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 15:05
15707 Katihar - Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 15:25 Daily Arr. : 19:50
19038 Avadh Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:30 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 22:30
19040 Avadh Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 16:30 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 22:30
12555 Gorakdam Express
Daily Dep. : 19:15 Daily Arr. : 23:23
12553 Vaishali Express
Daily Dep. : 19:40 Daily Arr. : 23:55
11016 Kushinagar Express
Daily Dep. : 21:45 Daily Arr. : 02:15

View return trains from Kanpur Central to Gonda Junction »