Find all trains running between Badnera Junction (BD) and Gondia Junction (G). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Badnera Junction - Gondia Junction route.

There are 26 trains running between Badnera Junction and Gondia Junction.

G to BD Distance 300 Km
Travel Time 4Hrs 45 Mins - 6 Hrs 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Gondia Junction (G) and Badnera Junction (BD)

Every day train departs from Gondia Junction to Badnera Junction. Given below is the list of all the Badnera Junction - Gondia Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12860 Gitanjali Express Howrah Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 05:15
Gondia Junction
Daily 10:07
Badnera Junction
12870 Howrah - Mumbai Express Howrah Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Sa 06:00
Gondia Junction
Sa 11:20
Badnera Junction
19454 Puri Gandhidham BG Express Puri to Gandhidham BG Su 06:00
Gondia Junction
Su 11:20
Badnera Junction
11040 Maharashtra Express Gondia Junction to Kolhapur CSTM Daily 08:20
Gondia Junction
Daily 14:10
Badnera Junction
22846 Hatia - Pune Super Fast Express Hatia to Pune Junction Tu & Sa 08:35
Gondia Junction
Tu & Sa 13:45
Badnera Junction
02846 Yesvantpur - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Special Hatia to Pune Junction Th 09:10
Gondia Junction
Th 14:00
Badnera Junction
18030 Kolkata Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express Kolkata Shalimar to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Daily 10:15
Gondia Junction
Daily 16:55
Badnera Junction
12810 Howrah Mumbai Mail Howrah Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 12:00
Gondia Junction
Daily 17:40
Badnera Junction
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad Express Puri to Ahmedabad Junction Su, We, Fr & Sa 12:37
Gondia Junction
Su, We, Fr & Sa 17:30
Badnera Junction
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express Puri to Ahmedabad Junction Th 12:37
Gondia Junction
Th 17:30
Badnera Junction
02834 Santragachi Rajkot Super Fast AC Summer Special Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Rajkot Junction Sa 12:55
Gondia Junction
Sa 18:40
Badnera Junction
13425 Malda Surat Express Malda Town to Surat Su 12:55
Gondia Junction
Su 18:00
Badnera Junction
22940 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Express Bilaspur to Hapa Th 12:55
Gondia Junction
Th 18:00
Badnera Junction
12130 Azad Hind Express Howrah Junction to Pune Junction Daily 13:39
Gondia Junction
Daily 18:22
Badnera Junction
12906 Howrah Porbandar Okha Exppress Howrah Junction to Porbandar Su, We & Sa 14:15
Gondia Junction
Su, We & Sa 19:05
Badnera Junction
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Howrah Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mo, Tu, Th & Fr 14:15
Gondia Junction
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr 19:05
Badnera Junction
12106 Vidarbha Express Gondia Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 14:50
Gondia Junction
Daily 19:52
Badnera Junction
12950 Porbandar Kaviguru Express Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Porbandar Mo 15:40
Gondia Junction
Mo 20:42
Badnera Junction
12152 Samarsata Express Howrah Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Su & Sa 15:40
Gondia Junction
Su & Sa 20:42
Badnera Junction
12146 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express Puri to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus We 15:40
Gondia Junction
We 20:42
Badnera Junction
18421 Puri Ajmer Express Puri to Ajmer Junction Tu & Fr 15:40
Gondia Junction
Tu & Fr 20:42
Badnera Junction
12849 Bilaspur - Pune Super Fast Express Bilaspur to Pune Junction Th 16:05
Gondia Junction
Th 21:27
Badnera Junction
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Express Howrah Junction to Ahmedabad Junction Daily 16:45
Gondia Junction
Daily 22:10
Badnera Junction
18407 Puri - Sainagar Shirdi Express Puri to Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Sa 17:27
Gondia Junction
Sa 22:37
Badnera Junction
22847 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express Visakhapatnam Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Su 21:45
Gondia Junction
Mo 03:00
Badnera Junction
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Hatia to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Fr & Sa 21:45
Gondia Junction
Su & Sa 03:00
Badnera Junction

Find the location of Badnera Junction Railway Station and Gondia Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.