Find all trains running between Durg Junction (DURG) and Gondia Junction (G). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Durg Junction - Gondia Junction route.

There are 51 trains running between Durg Junction and Gondia Junction.

G to DURG Distance 130 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 45 Mins - 4 Hrs 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Gondia Junction (G) and Durg Junction (DURG)

Every day train departs from Gondia Junction to Durg Junction. Given below is the list of all the Durg Junction - Gondia Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
58112
Daily Dep. : 00:30
Gondia Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:45
Durg Junction
18240
Daily Dep. : 01:48
Gondia Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:05
Durg Junction
22885
Su & We Dep. : 03:15
Gondia Junction
Su & We Arr. : 04:55
Durg Junction
12869
Mo Dep. : 03:23
Gondia Junction
Mo Arr. : 05:20
Durg Junction
12767
Tu Dep. : 03:23
Gondia Junction
Tu Arr. : 05:20
Durg Junction
22893
Su Dep. : 03:23
Gondia Junction
Su Arr. : 05:20
Durg Junction
22845
Mo & Th Dep. : 03:53
Gondia Junction
Mo & Th Arr. : 06:00
Durg Junction
82505
Fr Dep. : 03:53
Gondia Junction
Fr Arr. : 06:35
Durg Junction
12808
Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 03:53
Gondia Junction
Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 06:00
Durg Junction
18408
Mo Dep. : 04:08
Gondia Junction
Mo Arr. : 06:15
Durg Junction
13426
Tu Dep. : 04:08
Gondia Junction
Tu Arr. : 06:15
Durg Junction
58118
Daily Dep. : 05:05
Gondia Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:10
Durg Junction
18238
Daily Dep. : 05:56
Gondia Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:40
Durg Junction
68724
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Gondia Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:10
Durg Junction
12442
Su & We Dep. : 07:23
Gondia Junction
Su & We Arr. : 09:25
Durg Junction
18246
Mo & We Dep. : 07:33
Gondia Junction
Mo & We Arr. : 09:45
Durg Junction
18244
Su & Fr Dep. : 07:33
Gondia Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 09:45
Durg Junction
12856
Daily Dep. : 08:28
Gondia Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:40
Durg Junction
07005
Fr Dep. : 09:52
Gondia Junction
Fr Arr. : 11:55
Durg Junction
58206
Daily Dep. : 10:15
Gondia Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:15
Durg Junction
12410
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 11:28
Gondia Junction
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 13:25
Durg Junction
12850
Sa Dep. : 11:28
Gondia Junction
Sa Arr. : 13:25
Durg Junction
12905
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 11:38
Gondia Junction
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 13:38
Durg Junction
12101
Su, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 11:38
Gondia Junction
Su, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 13:38
Durg Junction
12129
Daily Dep. : 12:08
Gondia Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:05
Durg Junction
12949
Sa Dep. : 12:43
Gondia Junction
Sa Arr. : 14:50
Durg Junction
12151
Th & Fr Dep. : 12:43
Gondia Junction
Th & Fr Arr. : 14:50
Durg Junction
12145
Mo Dep. : 12:43
Gondia Junction
Mo Arr. : 14:50
Durg Junction
12809
Daily Dep. : 13:16
Gondia Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:25
Durg Junction
12844
Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 13:31
Gondia Junction
Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 15:40
Durg Junction
18406
Sa Dep. : 13:31
Gondia Junction
Sa Arr. : 15:40
Durg Junction
12070
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 15:00
Gondia Junction
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 17:05
Durg Junction
12852
Tu Dep. : 15:45
Gondia Junction
Tu Arr. : 17:45
Durg Junction
12811
Su & Mo Dep. : 15:47
Gondia Junction
Su & Mo Arr. : 17:45
Durg Junction
22848
Tu Dep. : 15:55
Gondia Junction
Tu Arr. : 18:05
Durg Junction
18029
Daily Dep. : 15:55
Gondia Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:25
Durg Junction
22816
Th Dep. : 16:49
Gondia Junction
Th Arr. : 18:50
Durg Junction
22620
Mo Dep. : 16:49
Gondia Junction
Mo Arr. : 18:50
Durg Junction
12746
Su Dep. : 16:49
Gondia Junction
Su Arr. : 18:50
Durg Junction
08871
Su & Th Dep. : 17:10
Gondia Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 20:20
Durg Junction
68742
Daily Dep. : 17:40
Gondia Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:40
Durg Junction
22648
Tu & Fr Dep. : 19:03
Gondia Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 21:20
Durg Junction
12833
Daily Dep. : 19:58
Gondia Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:10
Durg Junction
12859
Daily Dep. : 20:48
Gondia Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:45
Durg Junction
15232
Daily Dep. : 21:00
Gondia Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:10
Durg Junction
12251
We & Sa Dep. : 21:35
Gondia Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 23:45
Durg Junction
12993
Sa Dep. : 23:43
Gondia Junction
Su Arr. : 01:45
Durg Junction
22828
Tu Dep. : 23:43
Gondia Junction
We Arr. : 01:45
Durg Junction
22939
We Dep. : 23:43
Gondia Junction
Th Arr. : 01:45
Durg Junction
19453
Th Dep. : 23:57
Gondia Junction
Fr Arr. : 02:15
Durg Junction
18422
We & Sa Dep. : 23:57
Gondia Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 02:15
Durg Junction

Find the location of Durg Junction Railway Station and Gondia Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.