Find all trains running between Durg Junction (DURG) and Gondia Junction (G). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Durg Junction - Gondia Junction route.

There are 53 trains running between Durg Junction and Gondia Junction.

G to DURG Distance 130 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 45 Mins - 4 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Gondia Junction (G) and Durg Junction (DURG)

Every day train departs from Gondia Junction to Durg Junction. Given below is the list of all the Durg Junction - Gondia Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
58112 Itwari - Tatanagar Passenger Itwari to Tatanagar Junction Daily 00:35
Gondia Junction
Daily 03:45
Durg Junction
18240 Nagpur - Bilaspur Express Nagpur to Bilaspur Daily 01:48
Gondia Junction
Daily 04:00
Durg Junction
22885 Mumbai LTT Tatanagar Antyodaya Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Tatanagar Junction Su & We 03:15
Gondia Junction
Su & We 04:55
Durg Junction
12869 Howrah Super Fast Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction Mo 03:23
Gondia Junction
Mo 05:20
Durg Junction
12767 Nanded Santragachi Super Fast Express Nanded to Kolkata Santragachi Junction Tu 03:23
Gondia Junction
Tu 05:20
Durg Junction
22893 Shirdi - Howrah Super Fast Express Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) to Howrah Junction Su 03:23
Gondia Junction
Su 05:20
Durg Junction
12808 Samta Express Hazrat Nizamuddin to Visakhapatnam Junction Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa 03:53
Gondia Junction
Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa 06:00
Durg Junction
22845 Pune - Hatia Super Fast Express Pune Junction to Hatia Mo & Th 03:53
Gondia Junction
Mo & Th 06:00
Durg Junction
13426 Surat Malda Express Surat to Malda Town Tu 04:08
Gondia Junction
Tu 06:15
Durg Junction
02845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Special Pune Junction to Hatia Sa 04:08
Gondia Junction
Sa 06:15
Durg Junction
18408 Sainagar Shirdi - Puri Express Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) to Puri Mo 04:08
Gondia Junction
Mo 06:15
Durg Junction
58118 Gondia - Jharsuguda Passenger Gondia Junction to Jharsuguda Junction Daily 05:05
Gondia Junction
Daily 08:10
Durg Junction
18238 Chhatisgarh Express Amritsar Junction to Bilaspur Daily 05:56
Gondia Junction
Daily 08:40
Durg Junction
68724 Gondia - Raipur MEMU Gondia Junction to Raipur Junction Daily 07:00
Gondia Junction
Daily 10:10
Durg Junction
12442 Bilaspur Rajdhani New Delhi to Bilaspur Su & We 07:23
Gondia Junction
Su & We 09:25
Durg Junction
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Express Bhagat Ki Kothi to Bilaspur Su & Fr 07:33
Gondia Junction
Su & Fr 09:40
Durg Junction
18246 Bikaner Bilaspur Express Bikaner Junction to Bilaspur Mo & We 07:33
Gondia Junction
Mo & We 09:40
Durg Junction
12856 Nagpur - Bilaspur Intercity Nagpur to Bilaspur Daily 08:28
Gondia Junction
Daily 10:40
Durg Junction
07007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga Special Secunderabad Junction to Darbhanga Junction Su & We 09:50
Gondia Junction
Su & We 11:55
Durg Junction
07005 Hyderabad Kakinada Special Fare Special Hyderabad Deccan to Raxaul Junction Fr 09:52
Gondia Junction
Fr 11:55
Durg Junction
58206 Itwari - Raipur Passenger. Itwari to Raipur Junction Daily 10:15
Gondia Junction
Daily 16:15
Durg Junction
12410 Gondwana Express Hazrat Nizamuddin to Raigarh Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr 11:28
Gondia Junction
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr 13:25
Durg Junction
12850 Pune - Bilaspur Express Pune Junction to Bilaspur Sa 11:28
Gondia Junction
Sa 13:25
Durg Junction
12101 Jnaneswari Deluxe Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Howrah Junction Su, Tu, We & Sa 11:38
Gondia Junction
Su, Tu, We & Sa 13:38
Durg Junction
12905 Porbandar Howrah Express Porbandar to Howrah Junction Mo, Th & Fr 11:38
Gondia Junction
Mo, Th & Fr 13:38
Durg Junction
12129 Azad Hind Express Pune Junction to Howrah Junction Daily 12:08
Gondia Junction
Daily 14:03
Durg Junction
12949 Kaviguru Express Porbandar to Kolkata Santragachi Junction Sa 12:43
Gondia Junction
Sa 14:50
Durg Junction
12151 Samarsata Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Howrah Junction Th & Fr 12:43
Gondia Junction
Th & Fr 14:50
Durg Junction
12145 Bhubaneshwar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Puri Mo 12:43
Gondia Junction
Mo 14:50
Durg Junction
12809 Howrah Mail Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction Daily 13:16
Gondia Junction
Daily 15:20
Durg Junction
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri Express Ahmedabad Junction to Puri Su, Mo, Tu & Fr 13:31
Gondia Junction
Su, Mo, Tu & Fr 15:40
Durg Junction
18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express Ahmedabad Junction to Puri Sa 13:31
Gondia Junction
Sa 15:40
Durg Junction
12070 Jan Shatabdi Express Gondia Junction to Raigarh Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr 15:00
Gondia Junction
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr 17:05
Durg Junction
12852 Bilaspur Express Chennai Central to Bilaspur Tu 15:45
Gondia Junction
Tu 17:45
Durg Junction
12811 Hatia Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hatia Su & Mo 15:47
Gondia Junction
Su & Mo 17:45
Durg Junction
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kolkata Shalimar Daily 15:55
Gondia Junction
Daily 18:35
Durg Junction
22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Visakhapatnam Junction Tu 15:55
Gondia Junction
Tu 18:05
Durg Junction
22816 Ernakulam - Bilaspur Super Fast Express Ernakulam Junction to Bilaspur Th 16:49
Gondia Junction
Th 18:50
Durg Junction
22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Express Tirunelveli Junction to Bilaspur Mo 16:49
Gondia Junction
Mo 18:50
Durg Junction
20814 Jodhpur Puri Superfast Express Jodhpur Junction to Puri Su 16:49
Gondia Junction
Su 18:50
Durg Junction
08871 Gondia - Durg DMU Special Gondia Junction to Durg Junction Su & Th 17:10
Gondia Junction
Su & Th 20:20
Durg Junction
68742 Gondia - Durg MEMU Gondia Junction to Durg Junction Daily 17:40
Gondia Junction
Daily 20:40
Durg Junction
22648 Korba Express Trivandrum Central to Korba Tu & Fr 19:03
Gondia Junction
Tu & Fr 21:20
Durg Junction
12833 Howrah Express Ahmedabad Junction to Howrah Junction Daily 19:58
Gondia Junction
Daily 22:10
Durg Junction
12859 Gitanjali Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction Daily 20:48
Gondia Junction
Daily 22:45
Durg Junction
15232 Gondia Barauni Express Gondia Junction to Barauni Junction Daily 21:00
Gondia Junction
Daily 23:10
Durg Junction
12251 Wainganga Express Yesvantpur Junction to Korba We & Sa 21:35
Gondia Junction
We & Sa 23:45
Durg Junction
22939 Hapa Bilaspur Express Hapa to Bilaspur We 23:43
Gondia Junction
Th 01:40
Durg Junction
12993 Gandhidham Puri Express Gandhidham BG to Puri Sa 23:43
Gondia Junction
Su 01:40
Durg Junction
22828 Surat - Puri Express Surat to Puri Tu 23:43
Gondia Junction
We 01:40
Durg Junction
22973 Gandhidham Puri Weekly Super Fast Express Gandhidham BG to Puri Th 23:57
Gondia Junction
Fr 02:05
Durg Junction
18422 Ajmer Puri Express Ajmer Junction to Puri We & Sa 23:57
Gondia Junction
Su & Th 02:05
Durg Junction
02833 Rajkot Santragachi Super Fast AC Summer Special Rajkot Junction to Kolkata Santragachi Junction Mo 23:57
Gondia Junction
Tu 02:15
Durg Junction

Find the location of Durg Junction Railway Station and Gondia Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box below to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code below and click the 'Search' button.