Find all trains running between Nagpur (NGP) and Gondia Junction (G). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Nagpur - Gondia Junction route.

There are 47 trains running between Nagpur and Gondia Junction.

G to NGP Distance 130 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 45 Mins - 2 Hrs 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Gondia Junction (G) and Nagpur (NGP)

Every day train departs from Gondia Junction to Nagpur. Given below is the list of all the Nagpur - Gondia Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
18239 Gevra Road - Nagpur Express Gevra Road to Nagpur Daily 01:50
Gondia Junction
Daily 05:30
Nagpur
22647 Korba Trivandrum Express Korba to Trivandrum Central Su & Th 02:10
Gondia Junction
Su & Th 04:35
Nagpur
12860 Gitanjali Express Howrah Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 05:15
Gondia Junction
Daily 07:20
Nagpur
12870 Howrah - Mumbai Express Howrah Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Sa 06:00
Gondia Junction
Sa 08:20
Nagpur
22512 Karmabhoomi Express Kamakhya to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mo 06:00
Gondia Junction
Mo 08:20
Nagpur
22894 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi Express Howrah Junction to Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Fr 06:00
Gondia Junction
Fr 08:20
Nagpur
12768 Nanded Weekly Express Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Nanded Th 06:00
Gondia Junction
Th 08:20
Nagpur
19454 Puri Gandhidham BG Express Puri to Gandhidham BG Su 06:00
Gondia Junction
Su 08:20
Nagpur
11040 Maharashtra Express Gondia Junction to Kolhapur CSTM Daily 08:20
Gondia Junction
Daily 10:40
Nagpur
22846 Hatia - Pune Super Fast Express Hatia to Pune Junction Tu & Sa 08:35
Gondia Junction
Tu & Sa 10:55
Nagpur
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express (PT) Puri to Jodhpur Junction Th 08:35
Gondia Junction
Th 10:55
Nagpur
22886 Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express Tatanagar Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mo & Fr 09:10
Gondia Junction
Mo & Fr 11:15
Nagpur
02846 Yesvantpur - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Special Hatia to Pune Junction Th 09:10
Gondia Junction
Th 11:15
Nagpur
18030 Kolkata Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express Kolkata Shalimar to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Daily 10:15
Gondia Junction
Daily 13:15
Nagpur
12409 Gondwana Express Raigarh to Hazrat Nizamuddin Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa 10:39
Gondia Junction
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa 12:40
Nagpur
07010 Barauni - Secunderabad Special Barauni Junction to Secunderabad Junction Th 10:57
Gondia Junction
Th 13:40
Nagpur
07006 Raxaul - Hyderabad Special Fare Special Raxaul Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Mo 10:57
Gondia Junction
Mo 13:40
Nagpur
12810 Howrah Mumbai Mail Howrah Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 12:00
Gondia Junction
Daily 14:10
Nagpur
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express Puri to Gandhidham BG Tu 12:37
Gondia Junction
Tu 14:35
Nagpur
22827 Puri - Surat Express Puri to Surat Mo 12:37
Gondia Junction
Mo 14:35
Nagpur
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad Express Puri to Ahmedabad Junction Su, We, Fr & Sa 12:37
Gondia Junction
Su, We, Fr & Sa 14:35
Nagpur
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express Puri to Ahmedabad Junction Th 12:37
Gondia Junction
Th 14:35
Nagpur
13425 Malda Surat Express Malda Town to Surat Su 12:55
Gondia Junction
Su 15:05
Nagpur
02834 Santragachi Rajkot Super Fast AC Summer Special Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Rajkot Junction Sa 12:55
Gondia Junction
Sa 15:05
Nagpur
22815 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Super Fast Express Bilaspur to Ernakulam Junction Mo 12:55
Gondia Junction
Mo 15:05
Nagpur
22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli Express Bilaspur to Tirunelveli Junction Tu 12:55
Gondia Junction
Tu 15:05
Nagpur
22940 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Express Bilaspur to Hapa Th 12:55
Gondia Junction
Th 15:05
Nagpur
12130 Azad Hind Express Howrah Junction to Pune Junction Daily 13:39
Gondia Junction
Daily 15:40
Nagpur
12906 Howrah Porbandar Okha Exppress Howrah Junction to Porbandar Su, We & Sa 14:15
Gondia Junction
Su, We & Sa 16:20
Nagpur
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Howrah Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mo, Tu, Th & Fr 14:15
Gondia Junction
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr 16:20
Nagpur
12106 Vidarbha Express Gondia Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 14:50
Gondia Junction
Daily 17:00
Nagpur
18421 Puri Ajmer Express Puri to Ajmer Junction Tu & Fr 15:40
Gondia Junction
Tu & Fr 17:50
Nagpur
12152 Samarsata Express Howrah Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Su & Sa 15:40
Gondia Junction
Su & Sa 17:50
Nagpur
12950 Porbandar Kaviguru Express Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Porbandar Mo 15:40
Gondia Junction
Mo 17:50
Nagpur
12146 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express Puri to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus We 15:40
Gondia Junction
We 17:50
Nagpur
12849 Bilaspur - Pune Super Fast Express Bilaspur to Pune Junction Th 16:05
Gondia Junction
Th 18:20
Nagpur
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Express Howrah Junction to Ahmedabad Junction Daily 16:45
Gondia Junction
Daily 19:00
Nagpur
18407 Puri - Sainagar Shirdi Express Puri to Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Sa 17:27
Gondia Junction
Sa 19:40
Nagpur
12441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Raj Express Bilaspur to New Delhi Mo & Th 18:19
Gondia Junction
Mo & Th 20:35
Nagpur
18237 Chattisgarh Express Bilaspur to Amritsar Junction Daily 19:23
Gondia Junction
Daily 21:40
Nagpur
12807 Samta Express Visakhapatnam Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa 20:05
Gondia Junction
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa 22:25
Nagpur
12855 Nagpur Intercity Bilaspur to Nagpur Daily 20:50
Gondia Junction
Daily 23:00
Nagpur
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Hatia to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Fr & Sa 21:45
Gondia Junction
Su & Sa 00:10
Nagpur
12880 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express Bhubaneshwar to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mo & Th 21:45
Gondia Junction
Tu & Fr 00:10
Nagpur
22847 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express Visakhapatnam Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Su 21:45
Gondia Junction
Mo 00:05
Nagpur
18245 Bilaspur Bikaner Express Bilaspur to Bikaner Junction Th & Sa 23:04
Gondia Junction
Su & Fr 01:10
Nagpur
18243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi Express Bilaspur to Bhagat Ki Kothi Mo & Tu 23:04
Gondia Junction
Tu & We 01:20
Nagpur

Find the location of Nagpur Railway Station and Gondia Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.