Find all trains running between Guntur Junction (GNT) and Gudivada Junction (GDV). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Guntur Junction - Gudivada Junction route. Find the location of Guntur Junction Railway Station and Gudivada Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Gudivada Junction and Guntur Junction • GDV - GNT Train Timings

Gudivada Junction Guntur Junction
Average Distance : 74 Km
Average Time : 1 Hr 30 Mins - 2 Hrs 57 Mins

There are 6 Trains running between Guntur Junction and Gudivada Junction. Given below is the list of all the Guntur Junction - Gudivada Junction Trains.

These includes Passenger, Mail/Express/Superfast

Every day train departs from Gudivada Junction to Guntur Junction
No Train Name Gudivada Junction Guntur Junction
57382 Narasapur - Guntur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:12
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:40
Guntur Junction
17231 Narsapur - Nagarsol Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 12:32
Gudivada Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 14:55
Guntur Junction
17211 Machelipatnam - Yesvantpur Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 16:00
Gudivada Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 18:00
Guntur Junction
57316 GNT Pass
Daily Dep. : 16:25
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:20
Guntur Junction
17255 Narasapur - Hydrabad Express
Daily Dep. : 21:25
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:25
Guntur Junction
17015 Visakha Express
Daily Dep. : 23:30
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:30
Guntur Junction

View return trains from Guntur Junction to Gudivada Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Gudivada Guntur
17403 Tirupati Narsapur Express
Daily Dep. : 03:40
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:24
Bapatla
17401 Tirupati MTM - Narasapur Express
Daily Dep. : 03:31
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:11
Chirala
17643 Circar Express
Daily Dep. : 04:00
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:44
Bapatla
77208 Machilipatnam - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:00
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:50
Vijayawada Junction
77207 Vijayawada - Machilipatnam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:47
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:47
Madhura Nagar
17250 Machiliptnm Express
Daily Dep. : 05:47
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:40
Vijayawada Junction
77270 Katpadi - Tirupati Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:40
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:27
Nidamanuru
18519 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Express
Daily Dep. : 05:05
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:35
Vijayawada Junction
77212 Machilipatnam - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:22
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:52
Tenneru
77231 Vijayawada - Bhimavaram Junction Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:47
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:37
Ramavarappadu
77261 Bza-MTM Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:10
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : -
Vijayawada Junction
17479 Puri Tpty Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:40
Gudivada Junction
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:53
Tenali Junction
17481 Bilaspur Tirupati Express
Su & We Dep. : 06:40
Gudivada Junction
Su & We Arr. : 09:34
Bapatla
77214 Gudivada - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:25
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:09
Nidamanuru
77262 Pass
Daily Dep. : 12:56
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:15
Indupalli
17213 Narasapur - Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 12:32
Gudivada Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 13:50
Vijayawada Junction
77215 Vijayawada - Machilipatnam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:32
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:05
Indupalli
77218 Machilipatnam - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:30
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:05
Vijayawada Junction
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Express
Su & Th Dep. : 20:05
Gudivada Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 16:52
Tsunduru
17480 Tirupati - Puri Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 20:05
Gudivada Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:09
Tenali Junction
17402 Machelipatnam - Tirupati Express
Daily Dep. : 20:25
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:09
Tenali Junction
77268 Pass
Daily Dep. : 19:00
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:33
Uppalur
17249 Machelipatnam Secunderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 21:36
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:17
Kondapalli
77206 Bhimavaram - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:10
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:34
Tarigoppula
77269 Pass
Daily Dep. : 23:08
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:42
Tarigoppula
17404 Narasapur - Tirupati Express
Daily Dep. : 20:25
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:20
Vijayawada Junction
17644 Circar Express
Daily Dep. : 19:25
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:30
Tenali Junction
17210 Sheshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 21:42
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:07
Bapatla
17209 Seshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 02:07
Gudivada Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:55
Vijayawada Junction
12775 Kakinada - Secunderabad Cocanada Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 23:58
Gudivada Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 01:00
Vijayawada Junction