Find all trains running between Nellore and Gudur Junction (GDR). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Nellore - Gudur Junction route.

There are 79 trains running between Nellore and Gudur Junction.

GDR to Nellore Distance 37.5 Km
Travel Time 30 Mins - 1 Hr
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Gudur Junction (GDR) and Nellore

Every day train departs from Gudur Junction to Nellore. Given below is the list of all the Nellore - Gudur Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  22834
We Dep. : 00:25
Gudur Junction
We Arr. : 00:52
Nellore
  18495
Mo Dep. : 01:17
Gudur Junction
Mo Arr. : 01:42
Nellore
  12897
Th Dep. : 01:17
Gudur Junction
Th Arr. : 01:42
Nellore
  22648
Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:37
Gudur Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 02:02
Nellore
  22646
Su Dep. : 01:37
Gudur Junction
Su Arr. : 02:02
Nellore
  12522
Sa Dep. : 01:37
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 02:02
Nellore
  12512
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 01:37
Gudur Junction
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 02:02
Nellore
  12840
Daily Dep. : 01:52
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:17
Nellore
  13352
Daily Dep. : 02:17
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:42
Nellore
  06010
Su Dep. : 02:35
Gudur Junction
Su Arr. : 03:03
Nellore
  17229
Daily Dep. : 02:47
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:12
Nellore
  06579
Sa Dep. : 03:32
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 04:03
Nellore
  07116
Tu Dep. : 03:37
Gudur Junction
Tu Arr. : 04:05
Nellore
  57257
Daily Dep. : 04:00
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:39
Nellore South
  12864
Daily Dep. : 05:00
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:25
Nellore
  12625
Daily Dep. : 05:57
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:22
Nellore
  57277
Daily Dep. : 06:10
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:45
Nellore South
  17405
Daily Dep. : 07:42
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:09
Nellore
  16093
Tu & Sa Dep. : 08:17
Gudur Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 08:42
Nellore
  16031
Su, We & Th Dep. : 08:17
Gudur Junction
Su, We & Th Arr. : 08:42
Nellore
  02846
Th Dep. : 08:27
Gudur Junction
Th Arr. : 10:05
Nellore
  66029
Daily Dep. : 09:04
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:37
Nellore South
  07417
Fr Dep. : 09:20
Gudur Junction
Fr Arr. : 09:48
Nellore
  18638
Tu Dep. : 09:35
Gudur Junction
Tu Arr. : 10:00
Nellore
  12077
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:47
Gudur Junction
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:09
Nellore
  22808
Su & Th Dep. : 10:20
Gudur Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 10:44
Nellore
  66035
Daily Dep. : 11:14
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:54
Nellore South
  66037
Daily Dep. : 11:18
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:51
Nellore South
  12659
Mo Dep. : 11:40
Gudur Junction
Mo Arr. : 12:05
Nellore
  16687
Tu Dep. : 11:40
Gudur Junction
Tu Arr. : 12:05
Nellore
  16317
Sa Dep. : 11:40
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 12:05
Nellore
  12656
Daily Dep. : 12:00
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:24
Nellore
  17482
Su & Th Dep. : 13:05
Gudur Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 13:31
Nellore
  17480
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:05
Gudur Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 13:30
Nellore
  66033
Daily Dep. : 14:02
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:35
Nellore South
  22838
Th Dep. : 14:17
Gudur Junction
Th Arr. : 14:33
Nellore
  22880
Su Dep. : 14:32
Gudur Junction
Su Arr. : 15:17
Nellore
  22872
Mo Dep. : 14:32
Gudur Junction
Mo Arr. : 15:17
Nellore
  18568
Sa Dep. : 14:52
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 15:16
Nellore
  67279
Daily Dep. : 15:05
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:39
Nellore South
  15119
Th Dep. : 15:52
Gudur Junction
Th Arr. : 16:17
Nellore
  16359
Su Dep. : 15:52
Gudur Junction
Su Arr. : 16:17
Nellore
  12712
Daily Dep. : 16:27
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:52
Nellore
  66031
Daily Dep. : 16:45
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:19
Nellore South
  12846
Tu Dep. : 17:02
Gudur Junction
Tu Arr. : 17:32
Nellore
  22852
Su Dep. : 17:02
Gudur Junction
Su Arr. : 17:32
Nellore
  12836
We & Fr Dep. : 17:02
Gudur Junction
We & Fr Arr. : 17:32
Nellore
  12890
Mo Dep. : 17:02
Gudur Junction
Mo Arr. : 17:32
Nellore
  12375
Sa Dep. : 17:02
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 17:32
Nellore
  57329
Daily Dep. : 17:20
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:55
Nellore South
  08574
Tu Dep. : 17:32
Gudur Junction
Tu Arr. : 18:00
Nellore
  22663
Sa Dep. : 17:42
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 18:06
Nellore
  07608
We Dep. : 17:47
Gudur Junction
We Arr. : 18:18
Nellore
  12295
Daily Dep. : 18:05
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:23
Nellore
  22352
Mo Dep. : 18:45
Gudur Junction
Mo Arr. : 19:10
Nellore
  12709
Daily Dep. : 18:50
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:16
Nellore
  12763
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:57
Gudur Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:22
Nellore
  22860
Mo Dep. : 19:08
Gudur Junction
Mo Arr. : 19:33
Nellore
  22826
Th Dep. : 19:08
Gudur Junction
Th Arr. : 19:33
Nellore
  22606
Sa Dep. : 19:08
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 19:33
Nellore
  12603
Daily Dep. : 19:18
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:44
Nellore
  12969
Fr Dep. : 19:52
Gudur Junction
Fr Arr. : 20:17
Nellore
  12967
Su & Tu Dep. : 19:52
Gudur Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 20:17
Nellore
  17209
Daily Dep. : 20:07
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:30
Nellore
  12733
Daily Dep. : 20:17
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:42
Nellore
  17643
Daily Dep. : 20:27
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:52
Nellore
  12759
Daily Dep. : 20:45
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:10
Nellore
  07942
Su Dep. : 21:02
Gudur Junction
Su Arr. : 21:28
Nellore
  12615
Daily Dep. : 21:32
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:56
Nellore
  17401
Daily Dep. : 21:40
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:04
Nellore
  12253
Sa Dep. : 22:00
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 22:25
Nellore
  17487
Daily Dep. : 22:32
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:08
Nellore
  16864
Mo Dep. : 22:35
Gudur Junction
Mo Arr. : 22:58
Nellore
  22870
Tu Dep. : 23:35
Gudur Junction
We Arr. : 00:02
Nellore
  12829
Fr Dep. : 23:35
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 00:02
Nellore
  22631
Th Dep. : 23:35
Gudur Junction
Fr Arr. : 00:01
Nellore
  22802
Sa Dep. : 23:35
Gudur Junction
Su Arr. : 00:01
Nellore
  12852
Mo Dep. : 23:35
Gudur Junction
Tu Arr. : 00:02
Nellore
  22708
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 23:52
Gudur Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:18
Nellore

Find the location of Nellore Railway Station and Gudur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.