Find all trains running between Nellore (NLR) and Gudur Junction (GDR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nellore - Gudur Junction route. Find the location of Nellore Railway Station and Gudur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Gudur Junction and Nellore • GDR - NLR Train Timings

There are 62 Trains running between Nellore and Gudur Junction. Given below is the list of all the Nellore - Gudur Junction Trains.

No Train Name Gudur Junction Nellore
18495 Bhubanewwar Express
Mo Dep. : 01:17 Mo Arr. : 01:42
12897 Pondicherry - Bhubaneshwar Express
Th Dep. : 01:17 Th Arr. : 01:42
07214 Kollam - Vijayawada Sabarimala Special
Tu & Sa Dep. : 01:32 Tu & Sa Arr. : 02:00
12522 Rapti Sagar Express
Sa Dep. : 01:37 Sa Arr. : 02:02
12512 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 01:37 Mo, We & Th Arr. : 02:02
16328 Korba Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:37 Tu & Fr Arr. : 02:02
16326 Ahilyanagari Express
Su Dep. : 01:37 Su Arr. : 02:02
12840 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:52 Daily Arr. : 02:17
13352 Dhanbad Express
Daily Dep. : 02:17 Daily Arr. : 02:42
17229 Sabari Express
Daily Dep. : 02:47 Daily Arr. : 03:11
57257 Tirupati - Kakinada Port Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:00 Daily Arr. : 04:45
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 05:00 Daily Arr. : 05:25
12625 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 05:57 Daily Arr. : 06:22
57277 Gudur - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:10 Daily Arr. : 06:51
17405 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 07:42 Daily Arr. : 08:09
16093 Lucknow Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 08:17 Tu & Sa Arr. : 08:42
16031 Andaman Express
Su, We & Th Dep. : 08:17 Su, We & Th Arr. : 08:42
02846 Yesvantpur - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Special
Fr Dep. : 08:27 Fr Arr. : 10:05
12077 Jan Shatabdi
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:47 Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:09
16687 Navyug Express
Tu Dep. : 11:40 Tu Arr. : 11:50
16317 Himsagar Express
Sa Dep. : 11:40 Sa Arr. : 11:50
12659 Gurudev Express
Mo Dep. : 11:40 Mo Arr. : 12:05
12656 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 12:00 Daily Arr. : 12:25
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Express
Su & Th Dep. : 13:05 Su & Th Arr. : 13:31
17480 Tirupati - Puri Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:05 Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 13:30
08042 Chennai - Santragachi Super Fast Winter Special
Tu Dep. : 14:02 Tu Arr. : 14:28
08570 Kollam - Vishakpatnam Sabarimala Special
Sa Dep. : 14:52 Sa Arr. : 15:16
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 14:52 Su Arr. : 15:17
22872 Tirupati Bhubaneshwar Express
Mo Dep. : 14:52 Mo Arr. : 15:17
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Express
Th Dep. : 15:52 Th Arr. : 16:17
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express
Su Dep. : 15:52 Su Arr. : 16:17
12712 Pinakini Express
Daily Dep. : 16:27 Daily Arr. : 16:52
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Su Dep. : 17:02 Su Arr. : 17:32
12375 Chennai Asansol Express
Sa Dep. : 17:02 Sa Arr. : 17:32
12890 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar Express
Mo Dep. : 17:02 Mo Arr. : 17:32
12836 Yesvantpur Hatia Express
We & Fr Dep. : 17:02 We & Fr Arr. : 17:32
12846 Bhubaneshwar Express
Tu Dep. : 17:02 Tu Arr. : 17:32
57639 Tirupati - Guntur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:20 Daily Arr. : 18:53
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express
Sa Dep. : 17:52 Sa Arr. : 18:17
12295 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 18:05 Daily Arr. : 18:25
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra Express
Mo Dep. : 18:45 Mo Arr. : 19:10
12763 Padmavati Express
Su, Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:57 Su, Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:22
22860 Chennai Puri Express
Mo Dep. : 19:08 Mo Arr. : 19:33
22826 Chennai - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 19:08 Th Arr. : 19:33
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Express
Sa Dep. : 19:08 Sa Arr. : 19:33
12603 Hyderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 19:18 Daily Arr. : 19:44
12967 Jaipur Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 19:52 Su & Tu Arr. : 20:17
12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express
Fr Dep. : 19:52 Fr Arr. : 20:17
17209 Seshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 20:07 Daily Arr. : 20:30
12733 Narayanadri Express
Daily Dep. : 20:17 Daily Arr. : 20:42
17643 Circar Express
Daily Dep. : 20:27 Daily Arr. : 20:52
12759 Charminar Express
Daily Dep. : 20:45 Daily Arr. : 21:10
12615 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 21:32 Daily Arr. : 21:56
17403 Tirupati Narsapur Express
Daily Dep. : 21:40 Daily Arr. : 22:04
17401 Tirupati MTM - Narasapur Express
Daily Dep. : 21:40 Daily Arr. : 22:04
12253 Anga Express
Sa Dep. : 22:00 Sa Arr. : 22:25
12709 Simhapuri Express
Daily Dep. : 22:10 Daily Arr. : 22:39
17487 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 22:50 Daily Arr. : 23:14
22870 Chennai Central - Visakapatnam Express
Tu Dep. : 23:35 We Arr. : 00:02
22802 Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 23:35 Su Arr. : 00:01
12852 Bilaspur Express
Mo Dep. : 23:35 Tu Arr. : 00:02
12829 Bhubaneswar Express
Fr Dep. : 23:35 Sa Arr. : 00:02

View return trains from Nellore to Gudur Junction »