Find all trains running between Nellore and Gudur Junction (GDR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nellore - Gudur Junction route. Find the location of Nellore Railway Station and Gudur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Gudur Junction and Nellore • Train Timings

Gudur Junction Nellore
Average Distance : 37.5 Km
Travel Time : 30 Mins - 1 Hr

Every day train departs from Gudur Junction to Nellore

There are 67 Trains running between Nellore and Gudur Junction. Given below is the list of all the Nellore - Gudur Junction Trains.

No Train Name Gudur Junction Nellore
18495 Bhubanewwar Express
Mo Dep. : 01:17
Gudur Junction
Mo Arr. : 01:42
Nellore
12897 Pondicherry - Bhubaneshwar Express
Th Dep. : 01:17
Gudur Junction
Th Arr. : 01:42
Nellore
12522 Rapti Sagar Express
Sa Dep. : 01:37
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 02:02
Nellore
12512 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 01:37
Gudur Junction
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 02:02
Nellore
22648 Korba Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:37
Gudur Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 02:02
Nellore
22646 Ahilyanagari Express
Su Dep. : 01:37
Gudur Junction
Su Arr. : 02:02
Nellore
12840 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:52
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:17
Nellore
13352 Dhanbad Express
Daily Dep. : 02:17
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:42
Nellore
17229 Sabari Express
Daily Dep. : 02:47
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:11
Nellore
57257 Tirupati - Kakinada Port Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:00
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:45
Nellore
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 05:00
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:25
Nellore
12625 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 05:57
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:22
Nellore
57277 Gudur - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:10
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:51
Nellore
17405 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 07:42
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:09
Nellore
16093 Lucknow Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 08:17
Gudur Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 08:42
Nellore
16031 Andaman Express
Su, We & Th Dep. : 08:17
Gudur Junction
Su, We & Th Arr. : 08:42
Nellore
66029 Sullurupeta - Nellore MEMU
Daily Dep. : 09:05
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:41
Nellore South
18638 YPR Hatia Express
Tu Dep. : 09:35
Gudur Junction
Tu Arr. : 10:00
Nellore
12077 Jan Shatabdi
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:47
Gudur Junction
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:09
Nellore
22808 Chennai Santragachi AC Express
Su & Th Dep. : 10:20
Gudur Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 10:44
Nellore
66035 Chennai - Nellore MEMU
Daily Dep. : 11:14
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:54
Nellore South
12659 Gurudev Express
Mo Dep. : 11:40
Gudur Junction
Mo Arr. : 12:05
Nellore
16687 Navyug Express
Tu Dep. : 11:40
Gudur Junction
Tu Arr. : 12:05
Nellore
16317 Himsagar Express
Sa Dep. : 11:40
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 12:05
Nellore
12656 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 12:00
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:25
Nellore
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Express
Su & Th Dep. : 13:05
Gudur Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 13:31
Nellore
17480 Tirupati - Puri Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:05
Gudur Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 13:30
Nellore
66033 Tirupati - Nellore MEMU
Daily Dep. : 14:02
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:35
Nellore South
18568 Kollam Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 14:52
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 15:16
Nellore
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 14:52
Gudur Junction
Su Arr. : 15:17
Nellore
22872 Tirupati Bhubaneshwar Express
Mo Dep. : 14:52
Gudur Junction
Mo Arr. : 15:17
Nellore
67279 Gudur - Ongole MEMU
Daily Dep. : 15:05
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:45
Nellore
15119 Rameswaram Manduadih Express
Th Dep. : 15:52
Gudur Junction
Th Arr. : 16:17
Nellore
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express
Su Dep. : 15:52
Gudur Junction
Su Arr. : 16:17
Nellore
12712 Pinakini Express
Daily Dep. : 16:27
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:52
Nellore
66031 Sullurupeta - Nellore MEMU
Daily Dep. : 16:45
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:19
Nellore South
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Su Dep. : 17:02
Gudur Junction
Su Arr. : 17:32
Nellore
12890 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar Express
Mo Dep. : 17:02
Gudur Junction
Mo Arr. : 17:32
Nellore
12375 Chennai Asansol Express
Sa Dep. : 17:02
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 17:32
Nellore
12846 Bhubaneshwar Express
Tu Dep. : 17:02
Gudur Junction
Tu Arr. : 17:32
Nellore
12836 Yesvantpur Hatia Express
We & Fr Dep. : 17:02
Gudur Junction
We & Fr Arr. : 17:32
Nellore
57329 Tirupati - Guntur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:20
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:00
Nellore
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express
Sa Dep. : 17:42
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 18:06
Nellore
12295 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 18:05
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:23
Nellore
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra Express
Mo Dep. : 18:45
Gudur Junction
Mo Arr. : 19:10
Nellore
12709 Simhapuri Express
Daily Dep. : 18:50
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:16
Nellore
12763 Padmavati Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:57
Gudur Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:22
Nellore
22826 Chennai - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 19:08
Gudur Junction
Th Arr. : 19:33
Nellore
22860 Chennai Puri Express
Mo Dep. : 19:08
Gudur Junction
Mo Arr. : 19:33
Nellore
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Express
Sa Dep. : 19:08
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 19:33
Nellore
12603 Hyderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 19:18
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:44
Nellore
12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express
Fr Dep. : 19:52
Gudur Junction
Fr Arr. : 20:17
Nellore
12967 Jaipur Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 19:52
Gudur Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 20:17
Nellore
17209 Seshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 20:07
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:30
Nellore
12733 Narayanadri Express
Daily Dep. : 20:17
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:42
Nellore
17643 Circar Express
Daily Dep. : 20:27
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:52
Nellore
12759 Charminar Express
Daily Dep. : 20:45
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:10
Nellore
12615 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 21:32
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:56
Nellore
17401 Tirupati MTM - Narasapur Express
Daily Dep. : 21:40
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:04
Nellore
12253 Anga Express
Sa Dep. : 22:00
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 22:25
Nellore
17487 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 22:32
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:08
Nellore
16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Mo Dep. : 22:35
Gudur Junction
Mo Arr. : 22:58
Nellore
12852 Bilaspur Express
Mo Dep. : 23:35
Gudur Junction
Tu Arr. : 00:02
Nellore
22802 Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 23:35
Gudur Junction
Su Arr. : 00:01
Nellore
22870 Chennai Central - Visakapatnam Express
Tu Dep. : 23:35
Gudur Junction
We Arr. : 00:02
Nellore
22631 Anuvratexpress
Th Dep. : 23:35
Gudur Junction
Fr Arr. : 00:01
Nellore
12829 Bhubaneswar Express
Fr Dep. : 23:35
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 00:02
Nellore

View return trains from Nellore to Gudur Junction »