Find all trains running between Tirupati and Gudur Junction (GDR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Tirupati - Gudur Junction route. Find the location of Tirupati Railway Station and Gudur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Gudur Junction and Tirupati • Train Timings

Gudur Junction Tirupati
Average Distance : 92.5 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr 30 Mins - 3 Hrs

Every day train departs from Gudur Junction to Tirupati

There are 31 Trains running between Tirupati and Gudur Junction. Given below is the list of all the Tirupati - Gudur Junction Trains.

No Train Name Gudur Junction Tirupati
57258 Kakinada Port - Tirupati Passenger
Daily Dep. : 00:15
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:50
Tirupati
12845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 01:20
Gudur Junction
Mo Arr. : 03:25
Tirupati
12660 Gurudev Express
Fr Dep. : 01:20
Gudur Junction
Fr Arr. : 03:25
Tirupati
17402 Machelipatnam - Tirupati Express
Daily Dep. : 02:45
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:35
Tirupati
17488 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 03:00
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:20
Tirupati
17210 Sheshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 03:42
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:25
Tirupati
12734 Narayanadri Express
Daily Dep. : 04:15
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:05
Tirupati
16688 Navyug Express
Su Dep. : 04:30
Gudur Junction
Su Arr. : 06:05
Tirupati
12764 Padmavati Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 05:10
Gudur Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 07:00
Tirupati
12762 Karimnagar - Tirupati Weekly Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 06:18
Gudur Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 08:10
Tirupati
22879 Bhubaneshwar - Tirupati Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 07:00
Gudur Junction
Su Arr. : 09:25
Tirupati
22871 Bhubaneshwar Tirupati Express
Mo Dep. : 07:00
Gudur Junction
Mo Arr. : 09:25
Tirupati
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express
Th Dep. : 07:55
Gudur Junction
Th Arr. : 09:50
Tirupati
07115 Hyderabad - Kollam Sabarimala Special
Su Dep. : 08:10
Gudur Junction
Su Arr. : 10:10
Tirupati
57330 Guntur - Tirupati Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:56
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:55
Tirupati
66034 Nellore - Tirupati MEMU
Daily Dep. : 13:30
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:55
Tirupati
17481 Bilaspur Tirupati Express
Su & We Dep. : 14:05
Gudur Junction
Su & We Arr. : 16:35
Tirupati
17479 Puri Tpty Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 14:05
Gudur Junction
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:35
Tirupati
12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express
We Dep. : 15:12
Gudur Junction
We Arr. : 16:50
Tirupati
12644 Swarna Jayanti
Sa Dep. : 15:12
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 16:50
Tirupati
22855 Tirupati Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 15:35
Gudur Junction
Mo Arr. : 18:00
Tirupati
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore Central Super Fast Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 15:35
Gudur Junction
Fr Arr. : 17:10
Tirupati
57430 Gudur - Tirupati Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:30
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:55
Tirupati
12626 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 19:20
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:52
Tirupati
17406 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 19:30
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:25
Tirupati
12889 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur Express
Sa Dep. : 20:10
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 22:00
Tirupati
18637 Hatia Yesvantpur Express
Su Dep. : 20:10
Gudur Junction
Su Arr. : 22:00
Tirupati
12835 Hatia - Yesvantpur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 20:10
Gudur Junction
Mo & We Arr. : 22:00
Tirupati
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 21:40
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Tirupati
17230 Sabari Express
Daily Dep. : 22:25
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:10
Tirupati
16318 Himsagar Express
We Dep. : 23:43
Gudur Junction
Th Arr. : 01:20
Tirupati

View return trains from Tirupati to Gudur Junction »