Find all trains running between Vijayawada Junction (BZA) and Gudur Junction (GDR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Vijayawada Junction - Gudur Junction route. Find the location of Vijayawada Junction Railway Station and Gudur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Gudur Junction and Vijayawada Junction • GDR - BZA Train Timings

There are 69 Trains running between Vijayawada Junction and Gudur Junction. Given below is the list of all the Vijayawada Junction - Gudur Junction Trains.

No Train Name Gudur Junction Vijayawada Junction
12761 Tirupati - Karimnagar Weekly Express
Su & Th Dep. : 00:30 Su & Th Arr. : 04:50
18495 Bhubanewwar Express
Mo Dep. : 01:17 Mo Arr. : 05:30
12897 Pondicherry - Bhubaneshwar Express
Th Dep. : 01:17 Th Arr. : 05:30
07214 Kollam - Vijayawada Sabarimala Special
Tu & Sa Dep. : 01:32 Tu & Sa Arr. : 07:30
12522 Rapti Sagar Express
Sa Dep. : 01:37 Sa Arr. : 06:05
12512 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 01:37 Mo, We & Th Arr. : 06:05
16328 Korba Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:37 Tu & Fr Arr. : 06:05
16326 Ahilyanagari Express
Su Dep. : 01:37 Su Arr. : 06:05
12840 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:52 Daily Arr. : 06:25
13352 Dhanbad Express
Daily Dep. : 02:17 Daily Arr. : 07:10
57257 Tirupati - Kakinada Port Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:00 Daily Arr. : 12:00
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 05:00 Daily Arr. : 09:25
12625 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 05:57 Daily Arr. : 10:00
57277 Gudur - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:10 Daily Arr. : 13:00
17405 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 07:42 Daily Arr. : 13:15
12611 Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath
Sa Dep. : 08:01 Sa Arr. : 11:50
16093 Lucknow Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 08:17 Tu & Sa Arr. : 14:30
16031 Andaman Express
Su, We & Th Dep. : 08:17 Su, We & Th Arr. : 14:30
02846 Yesvantpur - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Special
Fr Dep. : 08:27 Fr Arr. : 13:00
08638 Yesvantpur - Hatia Special
Mo Dep. : 09:42 Mo Arr. : 14:20
12645 Nizamuddin Express
Su Dep. : 09:42 Su Arr. : 14:15
12643 Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 09:42 We Arr. : 14:15
12077 Jan Shatabdi
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:47 Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 14:45
16687 Navyug Express
Tu Dep. : 11:40 Tu Arr. : 16:00
16317 Himsagar Express
Sa Dep. : 11:40 Sa Arr. : 16:11
12659 Gurudev Express
Mo Dep. : 11:40 Mo Arr. : 16:05
12656 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 12:00 Daily Arr. : 16:30
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Express
Su & Th Dep. : 13:05 Su & Th Arr. : 18:30
17480 Tirupati - Puri Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:05 Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:30
08042 Chennai - Santragachi Super Fast Winter Special
Tu Dep. : 14:02 Tu Arr. : 17:40
08570 Kollam - Vishakpatnam Sabarimala Special
Sa Dep. : 14:52 Sa Arr. : 19:10
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 14:52 Su Arr. : 19:10
22872 Tirupati Bhubaneshwar Express
Mo Dep. : 14:52 Mo Arr. : 19:10
22403 Pondicherry - New Delhi Express
We Dep. : 15:52 We Arr. : 20:05
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Express
Th Dep. : 15:52 Th Arr. : 20:05
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express
Su Dep. : 15:52 Su Arr. : 20:05
12712 Pinakini Express
Daily Dep. : 16:27 Daily Arr. : 21:10
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Su Dep. : 17:02 Su Arr. : 21:35
12375 Chennai Asansol Express
Sa Dep. : 17:02 Sa Arr. : 21:35
12890 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar Express
Mo Dep. : 17:02 Mo Arr. : 21:35
12836 Yesvantpur Hatia Express
We & Fr Dep. : 17:02 We & Fr Arr. : 21:35
12846 Bhubaneshwar Express
Tu Dep. : 17:02 Tu Arr. : 21:35
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express
Sa Dep. : 17:52 Sa Arr. : 22:00
12295 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 18:05 Daily Arr. : 22:25
02551 Yesvantpur - Kamakhya Super Fast Special
Sa Dep. : 18:29 Sa Arr. : 22:35
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra Express
Mo Dep. : 18:45 Mo Arr. : 22:55
12578 Bagmati Express
Sa Dep. : 18:45 Sa Arr. : 22:55
12763 Padmavati Express
Su, Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:57 Su, Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 23:25
22860 Chennai Puri Express
Mo Dep. : 19:08 Mo Arr. : 23:35
22826 Chennai - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 19:08 Th Arr. : 23:35
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Express
Sa Dep. : 19:08 Sa Arr. : 23:35
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur Super Fast Express
Tu & We Dep. : 19:08 Tu & We Arr. : 23:35
12967 Jaipur Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 19:52 Mo & We Arr. : 00:10
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 19:52 Su & Tu Arr. : 00:10
12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express
Fr Dep. : 19:52 Sa Arr. : 00:10
17209 Seshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 20:07 Daily Arr. : 00:55
17643 Circar Express
Daily Dep. : 20:27 Daily Arr. : 02:45
12759 Charminar Express
Daily Dep. : 20:45 Daily Arr. : 01:10
12615 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 21:32 Daily Arr. : 01:55
17403 Tirupati Narsapur Express
Daily Dep. : 21:40 Daily Arr. : 02:15
17401 Tirupati MTM - Narasapur Express
Daily Dep. : 21:40 Daily Arr. : 02:15
22856 Tirupati - Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 22:00 Tu Arr. : 02:40
12253 Anga Express
Sa Dep. : 22:00 Su Arr. : 02:40
12709 Simhapuri Express
Daily Dep. : 22:10 Daily Arr. : 02:35
17487 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 22:50 Daily Arr. : 03:20
22870 Chennai Central - Visakapatnam Express
Tu Dep. : 23:35 We Arr. : 04:00
22802 Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 23:35 Su Arr. : 04:50
12852 Bilaspur Express
Mo Dep. : 23:35 Tu Arr. : 03:55
12829 Bhubaneswar Express
Fr Dep. : 23:35 Sa Arr. : 04:00

View return trains from Vijayawada Junction to Gudur Junction »