Find all trains running between Vijayawada Junction (BZA) and Gudur Junction (GDR). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Vijayawada Junction - Gudur Junction route.

There are 80 trains running between Vijayawada Junction and Gudur Junction.

GDR to BZA Distance 300 Km
Travel Time 3Hrs 45 Mins - 9 Hrs 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Gudur Junction (GDR) and Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

Every day train departs from Gudur Junction to Vijayawada Junction. Given below is the list of all the Vijayawada Junction - Gudur Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  22834
We Dep. : 00:25
Gudur Junction
We Arr. : 04:50
Vijayawada Junction
  12761
Su & Th Dep. : 00:30
Gudur Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 04:40
Vijayawada Junction
  18495
Mo Dep. : 01:17
Gudur Junction
Mo Arr. : 05:30
Vijayawada Junction
  12897
Th Dep. : 01:17
Gudur Junction
Th Arr. : 05:30
Vijayawada Junction
  22648
Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:37
Gudur Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 06:05
Vijayawada Junction
  22646
Su Dep. : 01:37
Gudur Junction
Su Arr. : 06:05
Vijayawada Junction
  12522
Sa Dep. : 01:37
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 06:05
Vijayawada Junction
  12512
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 01:37
Gudur Junction
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 06:05
Vijayawada Junction
  12840
Daily Dep. : 01:52
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:25
Vijayawada Junction
  13352
Daily Dep. : 02:17
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:10
Vijayawada Junction
  06010
Su Dep. : 02:35
Gudur Junction
Su Arr. : 07:00
Vijayawada Junction
  06579
Sa Dep. : 03:32
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 07:55
Vijayawada Junction
  57257
Daily Dep. : 04:00
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:00
Vijayawada Junction
  12864
Daily Dep. : 05:00
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:25
Vijayawada Junction
  12625
Daily Dep. : 05:57
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:00
Vijayawada Junction
  57277
Daily Dep. : 06:10
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:55
Vijayawada Junction
  17405
Daily Dep. : 07:42
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:15
Vijayawada Junction
  12611
Sa Dep. : 08:01
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 11:50
Vijayawada Junction
  16031
Su, We & Th Dep. : 08:17
Gudur Junction
Su, We & Th Arr. : 14:30
Vijayawada Junction
  16093
Tu & Sa Dep. : 08:17
Gudur Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 14:30
Vijayawada Junction
  02846
Th Dep. : 08:27
Gudur Junction
Th Arr. : 13:00
Vijayawada Junction
  18638
Tu Dep. : 09:35
Gudur Junction
Tu Arr. : 14:15
Vijayawada Junction
  12645
Su Dep. : 09:35
Gudur Junction
Su Arr. : 14:15
Vijayawada Junction
  12643
We Dep. : 09:35
Gudur Junction
We Arr. : 14:15
Vijayawada Junction
  12077
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:47
Gudur Junction
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 14:45
Vijayawada Junction
  08302
Fr Dep. : 09:50
Gudur Junction
Fr Arr. : 14:15
Vijayawada Junction
  22808
Su & Th Dep. : 10:20
Gudur Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 14:15
Vijayawada Junction
  12659
Mo Dep. : 11:40
Gudur Junction
Mo Arr. : 16:05
Vijayawada Junction
  16687
Tu Dep. : 11:40
Gudur Junction
Tu Arr. : 16:10
Vijayawada Junction
  16317
Sa Dep. : 11:40
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 16:10
Vijayawada Junction
  12656
Daily Dep. : 12:00
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:30
Vijayawada Junction
  22818
Mo Dep. : 12:30
Gudur Junction
Mo Arr. : 16:45
Vijayawada Junction
  17482
Su & Th Dep. : 13:05
Gudur Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 18:30
Vijayawada Junction
  17480
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:05
Gudur Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:30
Vijayawada Junction
  22838
Th Dep. : 14:17
Gudur Junction
Th Arr. : 18:45
Vijayawada Junction
  22880
Su Dep. : 14:32
Gudur Junction
Su Arr. : 19:10
Vijayawada Junction
  22872
Mo Dep. : 14:32
Gudur Junction
Mo Arr. : 19:10
Vijayawada Junction
  18568
Sa Dep. : 14:52
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 19:10
Vijayawada Junction
  15119
Th Dep. : 15:52
Gudur Junction
Th Arr. : 20:05
Vijayawada Junction
  16793
Mo Dep. : 15:52
Gudur Junction
Mo Arr. : 20:10
Vijayawada Junction
  16359
Su Dep. : 15:52
Gudur Junction
Su Arr. : 20:05
Vijayawada Junction
  22403
We Dep. : 15:52
Gudur Junction
We Arr. : 20:05
Vijayawada Junction
  12712
Daily Dep. : 16:27
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:10
Vijayawada Junction
  22852
Su Dep. : 17:02
Gudur Junction
Su Arr. : 21:35
Vijayawada Junction
  12846
Tu Dep. : 17:02
Gudur Junction
Tu Arr. : 21:35
Vijayawada Junction
  12836
We & Fr Dep. : 17:02
Gudur Junction
We & Fr Arr. : 21:35
Vijayawada Junction
  12375
Sa Dep. : 17:02
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 21:35
Vijayawada Junction
  12890
Mo Dep. : 17:02
Gudur Junction
Mo Arr. : 21:35
Vijayawada Junction
  08574
Tu Dep. : 17:32
Gudur Junction
Tu Arr. : 23:10
Vijayawada Junction
  22663
Sa Dep. : 17:42
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 22:00
Vijayawada Junction
  07608
We Dep. : 17:47
Gudur Junction
We Arr. : 22:00
Vijayawada Junction
  12295
Daily Dep. : 18:05
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:25
Vijayawada Junction
  12551
Sa Dep. : 18:29
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 22:35
Vijayawada Junction
  12578
Sa Dep. : 18:45
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 22:55
Vijayawada Junction
  22352
Mo Dep. : 18:45
Gudur Junction
Mo Arr. : 22:55
Vijayawada Junction
  12709
Daily Dep. : 18:50
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:10
Vijayawada Junction
  12763
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:57
Gudur Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 23:30
Vijayawada Junction
  22826
Th Dep. : 19:08
Gudur Junction
Th Arr. : 23:35
Vijayawada Junction
  22606
Sa Dep. : 19:08
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 23:35
Vijayawada Junction
  22604
Tu & We Dep. : 19:08
Gudur Junction
Tu & We Arr. : 23:35
Vijayawada Junction
  22860
Mo Dep. : 19:08
Gudur Junction
Mo Arr. : 23:35
Vijayawada Junction
  12669
Mo & Sa Dep. : 19:52
Gudur Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 00:10
Vijayawada Junction
  12969
Fr Dep. : 19:52
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 00:10
Vijayawada Junction
  12967
Su & Tu Dep. : 19:52
Gudur Junction
Mo & We Arr. : 00:10
Vijayawada Junction
  17209
Daily Dep. : 20:07
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:55
Vijayawada Junction
  17643
Daily Dep. : 20:27
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:35
Vijayawada Junction
  12759
Daily Dep. : 20:45
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:10
Vijayawada Junction
  07942
Su Dep. : 21:02
Gudur Junction
Mo Arr. : 01:20
Vijayawada Junction
  12615
Daily Dep. : 21:32
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:55
Vijayawada Junction
  17401
Daily Dep. : 21:40
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:55
Vijayawada Junction
  22856
Mo Dep. : 22:00
Gudur Junction
Tu Arr. : 02:40
Vijayawada Junction
  12253
Sa Dep. : 22:00
Gudur Junction
Su Arr. : 02:40
Vijayawada Junction
  17487
Daily Dep. : 22:32
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:20
Vijayawada Junction
  16864
Mo Dep. : 22:35
Gudur Junction
Tu Arr. : 03:30
Vijayawada Junction
  12852
Mo Dep. : 23:35
Gudur Junction
Tu Arr. : 03:55
Vijayawada Junction
  22631
Th Dep. : 23:35
Gudur Junction
Fr Arr. : 03:55
Vijayawada Junction
  12829
Fr Dep. : 23:35
Gudur Junction
Sa Arr. : 04:00
Vijayawada Junction
  22870
Tu Dep. : 23:35
Gudur Junction
We Arr. : 04:00
Vijayawada Junction
  22802
Sa Dep. : 23:35
Gudur Junction
Su Arr. : 04:50
Vijayawada Junction
  22708
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 23:52
Gudur Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 04:50
Vijayawada Junction

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  17229
Daily Dep. : 02:47
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:47
Nidubrolu
  07116
Tu Dep. : 03:37
Gudur Junction
Tu Arr. : 07:00
Tenali Junction
  07417
Fr Dep. : 09:20
Gudur Junction
Fr Arr. : 12:41
Tenali Junction
  12687
Mo & Th Dep. : 11:15
Nayadupeta
Mo & Th Arr. : 16:40
Vijayawada Junction
  57329
Daily Dep. : 17:20
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:29
Nidubrolu
  12603
Daily Dep. : 19:18
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:32
Nidubrolu
  12733
Daily Dep. : 20:17
Gudur Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:09
Tenali Junction

Find the location of Vijayawada Junction Railway Station and Gudur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.