Find all trains running between Pune Junction (PUNE) and Gulbarga (GR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Pune Junction - Gulbarga route. Find the location of Pune Junction Railway Station and Gulbarga Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Gulbarga and Pune Junction • GR - PUNE Train Timings

There are 25 Trains running between Pune Junction and Gulbarga. Given below is the list of all the Pune Junction - Gulbarga Trains.

No Train Name Gulbarga Pune Junction
22695 Yesvantpur Jaipur Premium
Fr Dep. : 01:08 Fr Arr. : 07:50
17221 Kakinada Port Lokmanya Tilak Express
Su & Th Dep. : 01:11 Su & Th Arr. : 07:50
17032 Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 01:30 Daily Arr. : 09:05
11042 Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 02:25 Daily Arr. : 09:30
11014 Coimbatore - Lokmanya TT Express
Daily Dep. : 03:43 Daily Arr. : 10:35
11074 Chennai Lokmanya Tilak Express
We Dep. : 04:40 We Arr. : 11:50
11302 Udyan Express
Daily Dep. : 08:45 Daily Arr. : 15:50
16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 09:43 Mo & Fr Arr. : 16:30
16340 Mumbai Express
Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:43 Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:30
16332 Mumbai Express
Su Dep. : 09:43 Su Arr. : 16:30
11018 Chalukya Express
Tu Dep. : 12:55 Tu Arr. : 19:50
11028 Mumbai Mail
Daily Dep. : 15:45 Daily Arr. : 23:25
11020 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 16:45 Daily Arr. : 23:45
18519 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Express
Daily Dep. : 17:25 Daily Arr. : 00:55
12026 Pune Shatabdi
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 17:56 Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 23:10
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 18:13 Daily Arr. : 00:35
12702 Hussainsagar Express
Daily Dep. : 18:45 Daily Arr. : 01:10
17018 Rajkot Express
Mo, Tu & Sa Dep. : 19:25 Su, Tu & We Arr. : 02:00
16614 Rajkot Express
Fr Dep. : 19:25 Sa Arr. : 02:00
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Express
We Dep. : 19:25 Th Arr. : 02:00
11044 Madurai - Lokmanya TT Express
Su Dep. : 19:25 Mo Arr. : 02:00
17204 Kakinada - Bhavnagar Terminus Express
Th Dep. : 19:25 Fr Arr. : 02:00
12164 Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 19:50 Daily Arr. : 02:25
19567 Madurai - Okha Vivek Express
Mo Dep. : 22:30 Tu Arr. : 04:55
22882 Bhubaneshwar Pune Express
We Dep. : 22:30 Th Arr. : 05:00

View return trains from Pune Junction to Gulbarga »