Find all trains running between Pune Junction (PUNE) and Gulbarga (GR). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Pune Junction - Gulbarga route.

There are 26 trains running between Pune Junction and Gulbarga.

GR to PUNE Distance 380 Km
Travel Time 5Hrs 15 Mins - 8 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Gulbarga (GR) and Pune Junction (PUNE)

Every day train departs from Gulbarga to Pune Junction. Given below is the list of all the Pune Junction - Gulbarga Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  82653
Fr Dep. : 01:08
Gulbarga
Fr Arr. : 07:50
Pune Junction
  17221
Su & Th Dep. : 01:11
Gulbarga
Su & Th Arr. : 07:50
Pune Junction
  17032
Daily Dep. : 01:30
Gulbarga
Daily Arr. : 09:05
Pune Junction
  11042
Daily Dep. : 02:25
Gulbarga
Daily Arr. : 09:30
Pune Junction
  11014
Daily Dep. : 03:43
Gulbarga
Daily Arr. : 10:35
Pune Junction
  11074
We Dep. : 04:40
Gulbarga
We Arr. : 11:50
Pune Junction
  11302
Daily Dep. : 08:45
Gulbarga
Daily Arr. : 15:55
Pune Junction
  16352
Mo & Fr Dep. : 09:43
Gulbarga
Mo & Fr Arr. : 16:35
Pune Junction
  16340
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:43
Gulbarga
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:35
Pune Junction
  16332
Su Dep. : 09:43
Gulbarga
Su Arr. : 16:35
Pune Junction
  22919
Th Dep. : 10:13
Gulbarga
Th Arr. : 16:30
Pune Junction
  11018
Tu Dep. : 12:55
Gulbarga
Tu Arr. : 19:50
Pune Junction
  11028
Daily Dep. : 15:45
Gulbarga
Daily Arr. : 23:25
Pune Junction
  11020
Daily Dep. : 16:35
Gulbarga
Daily Arr. : 23:45
Pune Junction
  18519
Daily Dep. : 17:25
Gulbarga
Daily Arr. : 00:55
Pune Junction
  12026
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 17:56
Gulbarga
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 23:10
Pune Junction
  16382
Daily Dep. : 18:13
Gulbarga
Daily Arr. : 00:35
Pune Junction
  12702
Daily Dep. : 18:45
Gulbarga
Daily Arr. : 01:10
Pune Junction
  17018
Mo, Tu & Sa Dep. : 19:25
Gulbarga
Su, Tu & We Arr. : 02:00
Pune Junction
  16614
Fr Dep. : 19:25
Gulbarga
Sa Arr. : 02:00
Pune Junction
  11044
Su Dep. : 19:25
Gulbarga
Mo Arr. : 02:00
Pune Junction
  19201
We Dep. : 19:25
Gulbarga
Th Arr. : 02:00
Pune Junction
  17204
Th Dep. : 19:25
Gulbarga
Fr Arr. : 02:00
Pune Junction
  12164
Daily Dep. : 19:50
Gulbarga
Daily Arr. : 02:20
Pune Junction
  22882
We Dep. : 22:20
Gulbarga
Th Arr. : 05:00
Pune Junction
  19567
Mo Dep. : 22:20
Gulbarga
Tu Arr. : 04:55
Pune Junction

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  19419
Mo & Fr Dep. : 09:35
Wadi
Mo & Fr Arr. : 17:10
Pune Junction

Find the location of Pune Junction Railway Station and Gulbarga Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.