Find all trains running between Secunderabad Junction (SC) and Guntur Junction (GNT). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Secunderabad Junction - Guntur Junction route. Find the location of Secunderabad Junction Railway Station and Guntur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Guntur Junction and Secunderabad Junction • GNT - SC Train Timings

Guntur Junction Secunderabad Junction
Average Distance : 340 Km
Travel Time : 4 Hrs 30 Mins - 8 Hrs 45 Mins

Every day train departs from Guntur Junction to Secunderabad Junction

There are 20 Trains running between Secunderabad Junction and Guntur Junction. Given below is the list of all the Secunderabad Junction - Guntur Junction Trains.

No Train Name Guntur Junction Secunderabad Junction
12603 Hyderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 00:15
Guntur Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:15
Secunderabad Junction
12733 Narayanadri Express
Daily Dep. : 01:05
Guntur Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:25
Secunderabad Junction
17015 Visakha Express
Daily Dep. : 01:35
Guntur Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:30
Secunderabad Junction
12703 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 04:10
Guntur Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:05
Secunderabad Junction
12747 Palnadu Express
Daily Dep. : 05:45
Guntur Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:35
Secunderabad Junction
17201 Golconda Express
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Guntur Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:45
Secunderabad Junction
17229 Sabari Express
Daily Dep. : 07:20
Guntur Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:15
Secunderabad Junction
17204 Kakinada - Bhavnagar Terminus Express
Th Dep. : 09:00
Guntur Junction
Th Arr. : 14:35
Secunderabad Junction
57652 Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:20
Guntur Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:10
Secunderabad Junction
22882 Bhubaneshwar Pune Express
We Dep. : 11:50
Guntur Junction
We Arr. : 17:40
Secunderabad Junction
12805 Janmabhoomi Express
Daily Dep. : 13:25
Guntur Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:45
Secunderabad Junction
07417 Tirupati Nagarsol Special Fare Special
Fr Dep. : 13:50
Guntur Junction
Fr Arr. : 20:15
Secunderabad Junction
17221 Kakinada Port Lokmanya Tilak Express
We & Sa Dep. : 14:00
Guntur Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 20:20
Secunderabad Junction
17231 Narsapur - Nagarsol Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 15:00
Guntur Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 21:30
Secunderabad Junction
12705 Guntur - Secunderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Guntur Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:50
Secunderabad Junction
12795 Vijayawada - Secunderabad Intercity Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:17
Guntur Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 22:50
Secunderabad Junction
07758 Vijayawada - Secunderabad Specialfare Super Fast Special
Su Dep. : 18:20
Guntur Junction
Su Arr. : 22:50
Secunderabad Junction
07116 Kochuveli - Hyderabad Special Fare Special
Tu Dep. : 20:55
Guntur Junction
We Arr. : 02:45
Secunderabad Junction
57619 Delta Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:20
Guntur Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:55
Secunderabad Junction
17255 Narasapur - Hydrabad Express
Daily Dep. : 23:30
Guntur Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:55
Secunderabad Junction

View return trains from Secunderabad Junction to Guntur Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Guntur Secunderabad
12737 Goutami Express
Daily Dep. : 00:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:14
Bhongir
22203 Secunderabad Duronto Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 00:50
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 06:15
Secunderabad Junction
12775 Kakinada - Secunderabad Cocanada Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 01:15
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 06:55
Secunderabad Junction
12759 Charminar Express
Daily Dep. : 01:20
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:00
Hyderabad Deccan
12783 Visakhapatnam Secunderabad AC Express
Mo Dep. : 01:30
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 07:14
Moula Ali
12739 Visakhapatnam Garib Rath
Daily Dep. : 02:25
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:10
Secunderabad Junction
12755 Nagavali Express
Mo, Tu & Sa Dep. : 02:50
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Tu & Sa Arr. : 09:00
Secunderabad Junction
12753 Visakhapatnam Junction - Nanded Express
Su, We & Th Dep. : 02:50
Vijayawada Junction
Su, We & Th Arr. : 09:00
Secunderabad Junction
08501 Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad Specialfare Special
We Dep. : 05:00
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 12:00
Secunderabad Junction
57326 Guntur - Kacheguda Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:15
Guntur Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:11
Budvel
11020 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 05:20
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:55
Begampet
12713 Satavahana Express
Daily Dep. : 06:25
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:55
Secunderabad Junction
18519 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Express
Daily Dep. : 06:55
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:39
Lingampalli
22849 Kolkata Shalimar Secunderabad Express
Th Dep. : 08:25
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 14:25
Secunderabad Junction
17208 Vijayawada - Sainagar Shirdi Express
Tu Dep. : 10:30
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 16:56
Begampet
17206 Kakinada - Sainagar Shirdi Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 10:30
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 16:56
Begampet
18645 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 11:15
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:49
Bhongir
12773 Shalimar - Secunderabad AC Express
Th Dep. : 12:15
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 19:00
Secunderabad Junction
17213 Narasapur - Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:05
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:10
Secunderabad Junction
18503 Visakhapatnam Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Express
Th Dep. : 15:20
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 21:30
Secunderabad Junction
18111 Tatanagar Yesvantpur Express
Fr Dep. : 15:45
Vijayawada Junction
Fr Arr. : 23:04
Lingampalli
57306 Guntur - Kacheguda Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:30
Guntur Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:45
Budvel
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad Express
Fr Dep. : 21:55
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 04:00
Secunderabad Junction
07439 Tatanagar - Kacheguda Specialfare Special
We Dep. : 22:10
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 05:00
Kacheguda
07608 Tirupati - Hazur Sahib Nanded Special Fare Special
We Dep. : 22:15
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 05:05
Malkajgiri
12749 Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LTT Express
Daily Dep. : 22:45
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:35
Secunderabad Junction
12763 Padmavati Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:40
Vijayawada Junction
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 05:50
Secunderabad Junction
12727 Godavari Express
Daily Dep. : 23:55
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:15
Hyderabad Deccan