List of all trains passing through Gurgaon Railway Station, Haryana. Arrival & departure time of trains at Gurgaon station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Gurgaon etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
12457
00:07
00:09 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bikaner Junction
51915
01:12
01:13 Daily Daily
Delhi
Farukhnagar
15623
03:27
03:29 We We
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Kamakhya
19031
04:00
04:02 Daily Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Haridwar Junction
12982
04:13
04:15 Daily Daily
Udaipur City
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
54413
04:23
04:24 Daily Daily
Delhi
Rewari
22481
04:35
04:37 Daily Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
51916
05:03
05:04 Daily Daily
Farukhnagar
Delhi
12414
05:11
05:13 Daily Daily
Jammu Tawi
Ajmer Junction
12458
05:13
05:15 Daily Daily
Bikaner Junction
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
15014
05:31
05:33 Daily Daily
Kathgodam
Jaisalmer
12462
05:41
05:43 Daily Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Delhi
54309
06:26
06:27 Daily Daily
Delhi
Rewari
12957
06:25
06:27 Daily Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
New Delhi
74004
06:50
06:51 Daily Daily
Rewari
Delhi
12015
06:51
06:53 Daily Daily
New Delhi
Ajmer Junction
54012
07:22
07:24 Daily Daily
Sadulpur Junction
Tilak Bridge
14812
07:26
07:28 We & Fr We & Fr
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Sikar Junction
19404
07:26
07:28 Th Th
Sultanpur
Ahmedabad Junction
19408
07:26
07:28 Su Su
Varanasi Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
22421
07:39
07:41 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bhagat Ki Kothi
74032
07:41
07:42 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Farukhnagar
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
54085
08:13
08:14 Daily Daily
Delhi
Rewari
54414
08:23
08:25 Daily Daily
Rewari
Delhi
19264
08:59
09:01 Mo & Th Mo & Th
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Porbandar
12915
09:06
09:08 Daily Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Delhi
22472
09:14
09:16 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bikaner Junction
19565
09:17
09:19 Sa Sa
Okha
Dehradun
19579
09:17
09:19 Fr Fr
Rajkot Junction
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12985
09:36
09:38 Daily Daily
Jaipur
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
74033
09:37
09:38 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Farukhnagar
12215
09:58
10:00 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Mo, Tu, Th & Sa
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bandra Terminus
14660
10:05
10:07 Daily Daily
Jaisalmer
Delhi
22452
10:21
10:23 Su & We Su & We
Chandigarh
Bandra Terminus
12065
10:46
10:48 Su & Fr Su & Fr
Ajmer Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
54412
10:50
10:51 Daily Daily
Meerut Cantonment
Rewari
54310
10:52
10:54 Daily Daily
Rewari
Delhi
22451
11:26
11:28 Tu & Fr Tu & Fr
Bandra Terminus
Chandigarh
12371
11:27
11:28 Tu Tu
Howrah Junction
Jaisalmer
15624
11:26
11:28 Su Su
Kamakhya
Bhagat Ki Kothi
12216
11:26
11:28 Mo, We, Th & Sa Mo, We, Th & Sa
Bandra Terminus
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
54086
11:42
11:43 Daily Daily
Rewari
Delhi
14546
11:50
11:52 Daily Daily
Saharanpur
Farukhnagar
22949
12:16
12:18 Th Th
Bandra Terminus
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14311
12:42
12:44 Tu, Th & Sa Tu, Th & Sa
Bareilly
Bhuj
14321
12:42
12:44 Su, Mo, We & Fr Su, Mo, We & Fr
Bareilly
Bhuj
54421
13:04
13:06 Daily Daily
Delhi
Rewari
19602
13:20
13:21 Tu Tu
New Jalpaiguri
Udaipur City
14312
13:25
13:27 Tu, We & Fr Tu, We & Fr
Bhuj
Bareilly
14322
13:25
13:27 Su, Mo, Th & Sa Su, Mo, Th & Sa
Bhuj
Bareilly
19407
13:36
13:38 Fr Fr
Ahmedabad Junction
Varanasi Junction
19601
13:36
13:38 Sa Sa
Udaipur City
New Jalpaiguri
12372
13:36
13:38 Th Th
Jaisalmer
Howrah Junction
19270
13:48
13:50 Mo & Tu Mo & Tu
Muzaffarpur Junction
Porbandar
19580
13:48
13:50 Fr Fr
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Rajkot Junction
14545
13:52
13:53 Daily Daily
Farukhnagar
Saharanpur
15715
14:25
14:27 Mo, We & Sa Mo, We & Sa
Kishanganj
Ajmer Junction
19566
14:25
14:27 Su Su
Dehradun
Okha
54416
14:26
14:28 Daily Daily
Rewari
Delhi
74003
14:57
14:58 Daily Daily
Delhi
Rewari
12916
16:06
16:08 Daily Daily
Delhi
Ahmedabad Junction
54411
16:08
16:09 Daily Daily
Rewari
Meerut Cantonment
22471
16:34
16:36 Daily Daily
Bikaner Junction
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
74036
16:54
16:55 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Farukhnagar
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
22950
16:56
16:58 Th Th
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bandra Terminus
12066
16:56
16:58 Su & Fr Su & Fr
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ajmer Junction
54417
17:18
17:20 Daily Daily
Delhi
Rewari
12986
18:08
18:10 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Jaipur
74002
18:16
18:18 Daily Daily
Rewari
Delhi
14659
18:30
18:32 Daily Daily
Delhi
Jaisalmer
19263
18:38
18:40 Su & We Su & We
Porbandar
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19269
18:38
18:40 Fr & Sa Fr & Sa
Porbandar
Muzaffarpur Junction
15716
18:38
18:40 Mo, Tu & Th Mo, Tu & Th
Ajmer Junction
Kishanganj
74037
18:50
18:51 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Farukhnagar
54011
19:16
19:17 Daily Daily
Tilak Bridge
Sadulpur Junction
15013
19:39
19:41 Daily Daily
Jaisalmer
Kathgodam
14811
19:51
19:53 We & Fr We & Fr
Sikar Junction
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12981
20:13
20:15 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Udaipur City
12958
20:37
20:39 Daily Daily
New Delhi
Ahmedabad Junction
54420
20:42
20:44 Daily Daily
Rewari
Delhi
12413
20:58
21:00 Daily Daily
Ajmer Junction
Jammu Tawi
74001
21:09
21:10 Daily Daily
Delhi
Rewari
22422
21:21
21:23 Daily Daily
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12016
21:38
21:40 Daily Daily
Ajmer Junction
New Delhi
12461
22:10
22:12 Daily Daily
Delhi
Jodhpur Junction
19403
22:41
22:43 Tu Tu
Ahmedabad Junction
Sultanpur
19032
23:16
23:18 Daily Daily
Haridwar Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
22482
23:49
23:51 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Jodhpur Junction

Nearest Airports to Gurgaon Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Gurgaon and Gurgaon Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Indira Gandhi International Airport - (11.17 Km / 6.94 Miles)
  2. Muzaffarnagar Airport - (129.29 Km / 80.34 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Gurgaon by train, get complete information about Gurgaon train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Gurgaon, distance to Gurgaon from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Gurgaon.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Gurgaon Station Location Map