List of all trains passing through Gurgaon Railway Station, Haryana. Arrival & departure time of trains at Gurgaon station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Gurgaon etc...

Trains to Gurgaon Station - List of Gurgaon Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Gurgaon, Trains from Gurgaon and Trains passing through the Gurgaon Railway station in the state of Haryana. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Gurgaon Station and other information like Gurgaon distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
12457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Super Fast Express 00:10
00:12 Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bikaner Junction
51915 Delhi - Farukh Nagar Passenger 01:12
01:13 Daily
Delhi
Farukhnagar
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya Express 03:26
03:28 We
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Kamakhya
19031 Yoga Express 04:01
04:03 Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Haridwar Junction
12982 Chetak Express 04:16
04:18 Daily
Udaipur City
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
54413 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 04:16
04:18 Daily
Delhi
Rewari
22481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express 04:33
04:35 Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14022 Sikar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 04:48
04:50 Mo, Th & Sa
Sikar Junction
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
51916 Farukh Nagar - Delhi Passenger 05:04
05:05 Daily
Farukhnagar
Delhi
12414 Jammu - Ajmer Express 05:11
05:13 Daily
Jammu Tawi
Ajmer Junction
12458 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express 05:15
05:17 Daily
Bikaner Junction
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
15014 Ranikhet Express 05:31
05:33 Daily
Kathgodam
Jaisalmer
12462 Mandor Express 05:42
05:44 Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Delhi
54309 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 06:26
06:27 Daily
Delhi
Rewari
12957 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express 06:26
06:28 Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
New Delhi
74004 Rewari - Delhi Demu 06:50
06:51 Daily
Rewari
Delhi
12015 Ajmer Shatabdi 06:51
06:53 Daily
New Delhi
Ajmer Junction
54012 Rewari Delhi Nizamuddin Passenger 07:22
07:24 Daily
Sadulpur Junction
Tilak Bridge
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express 07:27
07:29 Th
Sultanpur
Ahmedabad Junction
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Express 07:27
07:29 Su
Varanasi Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
14812 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Sikar Express 07:27
07:29 We & Fr
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Sikar Junction
74032 Farukhnagar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger 07:41
07:42 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Farukhnagar
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
22421 Salasar Super Fast Express 07:40
07:42 Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bhagat Ki Kothi
54085 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 08:02
08:04 Daily
Delhi
Rewari
54414 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 08:23
08:25 Daily
Rewari
Delhi
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express 08:58
09:00 Mo & Th
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Porbandar
12915 Ashram Express 09:06
09:08 Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Delhi
22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Inter City 09:15
09:17 Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bikaner Junction
19565 Uttaranchal Express 09:16
09:18 Sa
Okha
Dehradun
19579 Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 09:16
09:18 Fr
Rajkot Junction
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
74033 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Farukhnagar Passenger 09:37
09:38 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Farukhnagar
12985 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Double Dcker 09:36
09:38 Daily
Jaipur
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath 09:58
10:00 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bandra Terminus
14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express 10:02
10:04 Daily
Jaisalmer
Delhi
22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Super Fast Express 10:21
10:23 Su & We
Chandigarh
Bandra Terminus
12065 Ajmer - Hazrat Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi 10:46
10:48 Su & Fr
Ajmer Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
54412 Meerut NDLS Rewari Passenger 10:50
10:51 Daily
Meerut Cantonment
Rewari
54310 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 10:52
10:54 Daily
Rewari
Delhi
12216 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath 11:26
11:28 Mo, We, Th & Sa
Bandra Terminus
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
15624 Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 11:26
11:28 Su
Kamakhya
Bhagat Ki Kothi
12371 Howrah Jaisalmer Express 11:26
11:28 Tu
Howrah Junction
Jaisalmer
22451 Bandra - Chandigarh Super Fast Express 11:26
11:28 Tu & Fr
Bandra Terminus
Chandigarh
54086 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 11:42
11:43 Daily
Rewari
Delhi
14546 Saharanpur Farukhnagar Express 11:45
11:47 Daily
Saharanpur
Farukhnagar
22949 Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 12:16
12:18 Th
Bandra Terminus
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
54421 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Rewari Passenger 12:18
12:20 Daily
Delhi
Rewari
14311 Ala Hazrat Express 12:40
12:42 Tu, Th & Sa
Bareilly
Bhuj
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express 12:40
12:42 Su, Mo, We & Fr
Bareilly
Bhuj
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Ajmer Express 13:19
13:21 Tu
New Jalpaiguri
Udaipur City
14312 Ala Hazrat Express 13:22
13:24 Tu, We & Fr
Bhuj
Bareilly
14322 Bareilly Express 13:22
13:24 Su, Mo, Th & Sa
Bhuj
Bareilly
12372 Jaisalmer Howrah Super Fast Express 13:36
13:38 Th
Jaisalmer
Howrah Junction
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Express 13:36
13:38 Fr
Ahmedabad Junction
Varanasi Junction
19601 Ajmer - New Jalpaiguri Express 13:36
13:38 Sa
Udaipur City
New Jalpaiguri
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express 13:45
13:47 Mo & Tu
Muzaffarpur Junction
Porbandar
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express 13:45
13:47 Fr
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Rajkot Junction
14545 Farukhnagar Saharanpur Express 13:50
13:52 Daily
Farukhnagar
Saharanpur
19566 Uttaranchal Express 14:26
14:28 Su
Dehradun
Okha
15715 Garib Nawaj Express 14:26
14:28 Mo, We & Sa
Kishanganj
Ajmer Junction
54416 Rewari - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger 14:26
14:28 Daily
Rewari
Delhi
74003 Delhi - Rewari DMU 14:57
14:58 Daily
Delhi
Rewari
12916 Ashram Express 16:06
16:08 Daily
Delhi
Ahmedabad Junction
54411 Rewari Meerut Cantt. Passenger 16:08
16:09 Daily
Rewari
Meerut Cantonment
22471 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Inter City 16:31
16:33 Daily
Bikaner Junction
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
74036 Farukh Nagar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla DEMU 16:54
16:55 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Farukhnagar
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Super Fast Express 16:56
16:58 Th
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bandra Terminus
12066 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ajmer Jan Shatabdi 16:56
16:58 Su & Fr
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ajmer Junction
54417 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 17:18
17:20 Daily
Delhi
Rewari
12986 Jaipur Double Dcker 18:10
18:12 Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Jaipur
74002 Rewari - Delhi DMU 18:16
18:18 Daily
Rewari
Delhi
14659 Delhi JSM Express 18:29
18:31 Daily
Delhi
Jaisalmer
15716 Garib Nawaj Express 18:38
18:40 Mo, Tu & Th
Ajmer Junction
Kishanganj
19263 Delhi SR Express 18:38
18:40 Su & We
Porbandar
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 18:38
18:40 Fr & Sa
Porbandar
Muzaffarpur Junction
74037 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Farukhnagar Passenger 18:50
18:51 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Farukhnagar
54011 Delhi Nizamuddin Rewari Passenger 19:16
19:17 Daily
Tilak Bridge
Sadulpur Junction
15013 Ranikhet Express 19:35
19:37 Daily
Jaisalmer
Kathgodam
14811 Sikar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 19:46
19:48 We & Fr
Sikar Junction
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12981 Chetak Express 20:14
20:16 Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Udaipur City
12958 Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani 20:41
20:43 Daily
New Delhi
Ahmedabad Junction
54420 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 20:43
20:45 Daily
Rewari
Delhi
12413 Ajmer - Jammu Tawi Express 20:56
20:58 Daily
Ajmer Junction
Jammu Tawi
74001 Dli-re Dmu 21:09
21:10 Daily
Delhi
Rewari
22422 Salasar Super Fast Express 21:16
21:18 Daily
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12016 Ajmer Shatabdi 21:38
21:40 Daily
Ajmer Junction
New Delhi
12461 Mandor Express 22:11
22:13 Daily
Delhi
Jodhpur Junction
19403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Express 22:41
22:43 Tu
Ahmedabad Junction
Sultanpur
14021 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Sikar Express 22:58
23:00 Tu, Th & Sa
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Sikar Junction
19032 Yoga Express 23:16
23:18 Daily
Haridwar Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur Super Fast Express 23:48
23:50 Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Jodhpur Junction

Nearest Airports to Gurgaon Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Gurgaon and Gurgaon Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Indira Gandhi International Airport - (11.17 Km / 6.94 Miles)
  2. Muzaffarnagar Airport - (129.29 Km / 80.34 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Gurgaon by train, get complete information about Gurgaon train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Gurgaon, distance to Gurgaon from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Gurgaon.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Gurgaon Station Location Map