Find information about Gurgaon Railway Station , Haryana. If you are planning to travel to Gurgaon by train, get complete information about Gurgaon Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Gurgaon, distance to Gurgaon from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Gurgaon. Route Map of trains to Gurgaon along with Gurgaon station location map.

Trains to Gurgaon Station - List of Gurgaon Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Gurgaon, Trains from Gurgaon and Trains passing through the Gurgaon Railway station in the state of Haryana. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Gurgaon Station and other information like Gurgaon distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Super Fast Express 00:07 00:09 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction
2 51915 Delhi - Farukh Nagar Passenger 01:13 01:15 Daily Delhi Farukhnagar
3 15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya Express 03:29 03:31 We Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya
4 19031 Yoga Express 04:00 04:02 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Haridwar Junction
5 12982 Chetak Express 04:20 04:22 Daily Udaipur City Delhi Sarai Rohilla
6 54413 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 04:23 04:24 Daily Delhi Rewari
7 22481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express 04:48 04:50 Mo & Th Jodhpur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
8 51916 Farukh Nagar - Delhi Passenger 05:03 05:04 Daily Farukhnagar Delhi
9 12414 Jammu - Ajmer Express 05:13 05:15 Daily Jammu Tawi Ajmer Junction
10 12458 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express 05:13 05:15 Daily Bikaner Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
11 15014 Ranikhet Express 05:33 05:35 Daily Kathgodam Jaisalmer
12 25014 Corbet PRK Link Express 05:33 05:35 Daily Ramnagar Jaisalmer
13 12462 Mandor Express 05:41 05:43 Daily Jodhpur Junction Delhi
14 54309 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 06:22 06:24 Daily Delhi Rewari
15 12957 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express 06:25 06:27 Daily Ahmedabad Junction New Delhi
16 12015 Ajmer Shatabdi 06:51 06:53 Daily New Delhi Ajmer Junction
17 54422 Rewari - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger 07:01 07:03 Daily Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla
18 54012 Rewari Delhi Nizamuddin Passenger 07:24 07:26 Daily Rewari Tilak Bridge
19 14812 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Sikar Express 07:26 07:28 We & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Sikar Junction
20 19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express 07:28 07:30 Th Sultanpur Ahmedabad Junction
21 19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Express 07:28 07:30 Su Varanasi Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22 14705 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Sadulpur Express 07:39 07:41 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bhagat Ki Kothi
23 74032 Farukhnagar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger 07:42 07:43 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Farukhnagar Delhi Sarai Rohilla
24 54085 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 08:14 08:16 Daily Delhi Rewari
25 54414 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 08:25 08:27 Daily Rewari Delhi
26 19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express 08:59 09:01 Mo & Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar
27 12915 Ashram Express 09:08 09:10 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Delhi
28 19579 Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 09:16 09:18 Fr Rajkot Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
29 22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Inter City 09:16 09:18 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction
30 19565 Uttaranchal Express 09:19 09:21 Sa Okha Dehradun
31 12985 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Double Dcker 09:36 09:38 Daily Jaipur Delhi Sarai Rohilla
32 74033 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Farukhnagar Passenger 09:38 09:40 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Farukhnagar
33 12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath 09:53 09:55 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus
34 14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express 10:07 10:09 Daily Jaisalmer Delhi
35 22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Super Fast Express 10:21 10:23 Su & We Chandigarh Bandra Terminus
36 12065 Ajmer - Hazrat Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi 10:46 10:48 Su & Fr Ajmer Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
37 54412 Meerut NDLS Rewari Passenger 10:51 10:52 Daily Meerut Cantonment Rewari
38 54310 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 11:09 11:11 Daily Rewari Delhi
39 12216 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath 11:26 11:28 Mo, We, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla
40 12371 Howrah Jaisalmer Express 11:27 11:28 Tu Howrah Junction Jaisalmer
41 22451 Bandra - Chandigarh Super Fast Express 11:26 11:28 Tu & Fr Bandra Terminus Chandigarh
42 15624 Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 11:28 11:30 Su Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi
43 14546 Saharanpur Farukhnagar Express 11:52 11:54 Daily Saharanpur Farukhnagar
44 54086 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 11:56 11:58 Daily Rewari Delhi
45 19029 Bandra - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 12:18 12:20 Th Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla
46 14311 Ala Hazrat Express 12:42 12:44 Su, Th & Fr Bareilly Bhuj
47 14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express 12:42 12:44 Mo, Tu, We & Sa Bareilly Bhuj
48 54421 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Rewari Passenger 13:05 13:07 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rewari
49 19602 New Jalpaiguri - Ajmer Express 13:20 13:21 Tu New Jalpaiguri Udaipur City
50 14312 Ala Hazrat Express 13:25 13:27 Mo, We & Fr Bhuj Bareilly
51 14322 Bareilly Express 13:25 13:27 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Bhuj Bareilly
52 12372 Jaisalmer Howrah Super Fast Express 13:36 13:38 Th Jaisalmer Howrah Junction
53 19601 Ajmer - New Jalpaiguri Express 13:36 13:38 Sa Udaipur City New Jalpaiguri
54 19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Express 13:38 13:40 Fr Ahmedabad Junction Varanasi Junction
55 19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express 13:48 13:50 Mo & Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Porbandar
56 19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express 13:50 13:52 Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Junction
57 14545 Farukhnagar Saharanpur Express 13:52 13:54 Daily Farukhnagar Saharanpur
58 15715 Garib Nawaj Express 14:26 14:27 Mo, We & Sa Kishanganj Ajmer Junction
59 19566 Uttaranchal Express 14:25 14:27 Su Dehradun Okha
60 54416 Rewari - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger 14:28 14:30 Daily Rewari Delhi
61 54415 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 14:58 15:00 Daily Delhi Rewari
62 74003 Delhi - Rewari DMU 14:58 15:00 Daily Delhi Rewari
63 12916 Ashram Express 16:08 16:10 Daily Delhi Ahmedabad Junction
64 54411 Rewari Meerut Cantt. Passenger 16:09 16:10 Daily Rewari Meerut Cantonment
65 12066 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ajmer Jan Shatabdi 16:36 16:38 Su & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Ajmer Junction
66 22471 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Inter City 16:36 16:38 Daily Bikaner Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
67 19030 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Express 16:38 16:40 Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus
68 74036 Farukh Nagar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla DEMU 16:54 16:55 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Farukhnagar Delhi Sarai Rohilla
69 54417 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 17:18 17:20 Daily Delhi Rewari
70 12986 Jaipur Double Dcker 18:08 18:10 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur
71 54418 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 18:18 18:20 Daily Rewari Delhi
72 14659 Delhi JSM Express 18:32 18:34 Daily Delhi Jaisalmer
73 14661 Delhi - Barmer Link Express 18:32 18:34 Daily Delhi Barmer
74 15716 Garib Nawaj Express 18:38 18:40 Mo, Tu & Th Ajmer Junction Kishanganj
75 19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 18:38 18:40 Fr & Sa Porbandar Muzaffarpur Junction
76 19263 Delhi SR Express 18:40 18:42 Su & We Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla
77 74037 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Farukhnagar Passenger 18:51 18:52 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Farukhnagar
78 54011 Delhi Nizamuddin Rewari Passenger 19:17 19:18 Daily Tilak Bridge Rewari
79 15013 Ranikhet Express 19:41 19:43 Daily Jaisalmer Kathgodam
80 25013 Corbett Park Link Express 19:41 19:43 Daily Jaisalmer Ramnagar
81 14811 Sikar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 19:51 19:53 We & Fr Sikar Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
82 12981 Chetak Express 20:13 20:15 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Udaipur City
83 12958 Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani 20:37 20:39 Daily New Delhi Ahmedabad Junction
84 54420 Rewari - Delhi Passenger 20:43 20:45 Daily Rewari Delhi
85 12413 Ajmer - Jammu Tawi Express 20:58 21:00 Daily Ajmer Junction Jammu Tawi
86 54419 Delhi - Rewari Passenger 21:10 21:11 Daily Delhi Rewari
87 74001 Dli-re Dmu 21:10 21:11 Daily Delhi Rewari
88 14706 Sadulpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 21:20 21:22 Daily Bhagat Ki Kothi Delhi Sarai Rohilla
89 12016 Ajmer Shatabdi 21:38 21:40 Daily Ajmer Junction New Delhi
90 12461 Mandor Express 22:10 22:12 Daily Delhi Jodhpur Junction
91 19403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Express 22:43 22:45 Tu Ahmedabad Junction Sultanpur
92 22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur Super Fast Express 22:59 23:01 Mo & Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Junction
93 19032 Yoga Express 23:16 23:18 Daily Haridwar Junction Ahmedabad Junction

Near By Airports to Gurgaon Railway Station

Closest airport to Gurgaon Railway Station is Indira Gandhi International Airport - (11.17 Km / 6.94 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Gurgaon and Gurgaon Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map