Find all trains running between Marwar Junction (MJ) and Gurgaon (GGN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Marwar Junction - Gurgaon route. Find the location of Marwar Junction Railway Station and Gurgaon Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Gurgaon and Marwar Junction • GGN - MJ Train Timings

There are 9 Trains running between Marwar Junction and Gurgaon. Given below is the list of all the Marwar Junction - Gurgaon Trains.

No Train Name Gurgaon Marwar Junction
15014 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 05:33 Daily Arr. : 15:50
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express
Th Dep. : 07:28 Th Arr. : 16:17
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Express
Su Dep. : 07:28 Su Arr. : 16:17
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 09:00 Mo & Th Arr. : 18:52
22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 10:27 Su & We Arr. : 18:28
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 12:37 Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 22:21
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 12:37 Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 22:21
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 13:52 Mo & Tu Arr. : 23:54
19106 Haridwar - Ahmedabad Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:24 Daily Arr. : 09:05

View return trains from Marwar Junction to Gurgaon »