Find all trains running between Marwar Junction (MJ) and Gurgaon (GGN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Marwar Junction - Gurgaon route. Find the location of Marwar Junction Railway Station and Gurgaon Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Gurgaon and Marwar Junction • GGN - MJ Train Timings

Gurgaon Marwar Junction
Average Distance : 520 Km
Travel Time : 8 Hrs - 11 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Gurgaon to Marwar Junction

There are 10 Trains running between Marwar Junction and Gurgaon. Given below is the list of all the Marwar Junction - Gurgaon Trains.

No Train Name Gurgaon Marwar Junction
15014 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 05:33
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 15:45
Marwar Junction
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Express
Sa Dep. : 07:28
Gurgaon
Sa Arr. : 16:28
Marwar Junction
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 07:28
Gurgaon
We Arr. : 16:28
Marwar Junction
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express
Monday & Thursday Dep. : 09:01
Gurgaon
Monday & Thursday Arr. : 18:52
Marwar Junction
22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Super Fast Express
Sunday & Wednesday Dep. : 10:23
Gurgaon
Sunday & Wednesday Arr. : 18:28
Marwar Junction
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday Dep. : 12:44
Gurgaon
Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday Arr. : 22:21
Marwar Junction
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday Dep. : 12:44
Gurgaon
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday Arr. : 22:21
Marwar Junction
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express
Th Dep. : 13:50
Gurgaon
Th Arr. : 23:55
Marwar Junction
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 13:50
Gurgaon
Su & Mo Arr. : 23:57
Marwar Junction
19032 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 23:18
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 09:05
Marwar Junction

View return trains from Marwar Junction to Gurgaon »

Other Routes

No Train Name Gurgaon Marwar
19416 SVDK Ahmedabad Express
Tu Dep. : 08:25
Rewari
Tu Arr. : 16:28
Marwar Junction
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 16:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Th Arr. : 02:46
Rani