Find all trains running between Marwar Junction (MJ) and Gurgaon (GGN). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Marwar Junction - Gurgaon route.

There are 10 trains running between Marwar Junction and Gurgaon.

GGN to MJ Distance 520 Km
Travel Time 8Hrs - 11 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Gurgaon (GGN) and Marwar Junction (MJ)

Every day train departs from Gurgaon to Marwar Junction. Given below is the list of all the Marwar Junction - Gurgaon Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  15014
Daily Dep. : 05:33
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 15:45
Marwar Junction
  19408
Su Dep. : 07:29
Gurgaon
Su Arr. : 16:28
Marwar Junction
  19404
Th Dep. : 07:29
Gurgaon
Th Arr. : 16:28
Marwar Junction
  19264
Mo & Th Dep. : 09:00
Gurgaon
Mo & Th Arr. : 18:52
Marwar Junction
  22452
Su & We Dep. : 10:23
Gurgaon
Su & We Arr. : 18:28
Marwar Junction
  14311
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 12:42
Gurgaon
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 22:21
Marwar Junction
  14321
Su, Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 12:42
Gurgaon
Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 22:21
Marwar Junction
  19580
Fr Dep. : 13:47
Gurgaon
Fr Arr. : 23:57
Marwar Junction
  19270
Mo & Tu Dep. : 13:47
Gurgaon
Mo & Tu Arr. : 23:57
Marwar Junction
  19032
Daily Dep. : 23:18
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 09:05
Marwar Junction

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  19416
We Dep. : 08:25
Rewari
We Arr. : 16:28
Marwar Junction
  22950
Th Dep. : 16:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Fr Arr. : 02:46
Rani

Find the location of Marwar Junction Railway Station and Gurgaon Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.