Find all trains running between Marwar Junction (MJ) and Gurgaon (GGN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Marwar Junction - Gurgaon route. Find the location of Marwar Junction Railway Station and Gurgaon Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Gurgaon and Marwar Junction • GGN - MJ Train Timings

Gurgaon Marwar Junction
Average Distance : 550 Km
Average Time : 9 Hrs 19 Mins - 11 Hrs 42 Mins

There are 11 Trains running between Marwar Junction and Gurgaon. Given below is the list of all the Marwar Junction - Gurgaon Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast

Every day train departs from Gurgaon to Marwar Junction
No Train Name Gurgaon Marwar Junction
25014 Corbet PRK Link Express
Daily Dep. : 05:35
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 15:45
Marwar Junction
15014 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 05:35
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 15:45
Marwar Junction
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Express
Su Dep. : 07:30
Gurgaon
Su Arr. : 16:28
Marwar Junction
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express
Th Dep. : 07:30
Gurgaon
Th Arr. : 16:28
Marwar Junction
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 09:01
Gurgaon
Mo & Th Arr. : 18:52
Marwar Junction
22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 10:23
Gurgaon
Su & We Arr. : 18:28
Marwar Junction
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 12:44
Gurgaon
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 22:21
Marwar Junction
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 12:44
Gurgaon
Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 22:21
Marwar Junction
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 13:50
Gurgaon
Mo & Tu Arr. : 23:57
Marwar Junction
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express
Fr Dep. : 13:52
Gurgaon
Fr Arr. : 23:57
Marwar Junction
19032 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 23:18
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 09:05
Marwar Junction

View return trains from Marwar Junction to Gurgaon »

Other Routes

No Train Name Gurgaon Marwar
19416 SVDK Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 08:25
Rewari
We Arr. : 16:28
Marwar Junction
19030 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Express
Th Dep. : 16:40
Gurgaon
Fr Arr. : 02:46
Rani