Find all trains running between Rewari (RE) and Gurgaon (GGN). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Rewari - Gurgaon route.

There are 39 trains running between Rewari and Gurgaon.

GGN to RE Distance 51.5 Km
Travel Time 45 Mins - 2 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Gurgaon (GGN) and Rewari (RE)

Every day train departs from Gurgaon to Rewari. Given below is the list of all the Rewari - Gurgaon Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  12457
Daily Dep. : 00:12
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 01:05
Rewari
  54413
Daily Dep. : 04:18
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 05:45
Rewari
  12414
Daily Dep. : 05:13
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 06:13
Rewari
  15014
Daily Dep. : 05:33
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 06:40
Rewari
  54309
Daily Dep. : 06:27
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 08:10
Rewari
  12015
Daily Dep. : 06:53
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 07:45
Rewari
  14812
We & Fr Dep. : 07:29
Gurgaon
We & Fr Arr. : 08:30
Rewari
  19408
Su Dep. : 07:29
Gurgaon
Su Arr. : 08:30
Rewari
  19404
Th Dep. : 07:29
Gurgaon
Th Arr. : 08:30
Rewari
  22421
Daily Dep. : 07:42
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 08:50
Rewari
  54085
Daily Dep. : 08:04
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 09:35
Rewari
  19264
Mo & Th Dep. : 09:00
Gurgaon
Mo & Th Arr. : 10:00
Rewari
  22472
Daily Dep. : 09:17
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 10:20
Rewari
  12215
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 10:00
Gurgaon
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 10:50
Rewari
  22452
Su & We Dep. : 10:23
Gurgaon
Su & We Arr. : 11:35
Rewari
  54412
Daily Dep. : 10:51
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 12:10
Rewari
  12371
Tu Dep. : 11:28
Gurgaon
Tu Arr. : 12:35
Rewari
  15624
Su Dep. : 11:28
Gurgaon
Su Arr. : 12:35
Rewari
  54421
Daily Dep. : 12:20
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 14:25
Rewari
  14321
Su, Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 12:42
Gurgaon
Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 13:50
Rewari
  14311
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 12:42
Gurgaon
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 13:50
Rewari
  19602
Tu Dep. : 13:21
Gurgaon
Tu Arr. : 15:20
Rewari
  19270
Mo & Tu Dep. : 13:47
Gurgaon
Mo & Tu Arr. : 14:56
Rewari
  19580
Fr Dep. : 13:47
Gurgaon
Fr Arr. : 14:56
Rewari
  15715
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 14:28
Gurgaon
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 15:20
Rewari
  19566
Su Dep. : 14:28
Gurgaon
Su Arr. : 15:20
Rewari
  74003
Daily Dep. : 14:58
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 16:30
Rewari
  09302
Mo Dep. : 15:27
Gurgaon
Mo Arr. : 16:45
Rewari
  12916
Daily Dep. : 16:08
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 17:05
Rewari
  22950
Th Dep. : 16:58
Gurgaon
Th Arr. : 17:48
Rewari
  12066
Su & Fr Dep. : 16:58
Gurgaon
Su & Fr Arr. : 17:48
Rewari
  54417
Daily Dep. : 17:20
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 18:45
Rewari
  14659
Daily Dep. : 18:31
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 19:43
Rewari
  54011
Daily Dep. : 19:17
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 20:45
Rewari
  12981
Daily Dep. : 20:16
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 21:05
Rewari
  74001
Daily Dep. : 21:10
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 22:35
Rewari
  12461
Daily Dep. : 22:13
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Rewari
  19032
Daily Dep. : 23:18
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 00:20
Rewari
  22482
Daily Dep. : 23:50
Gurgaon
Daily Arr. : 00:45
Rewari

Find the location of Rewari Railway Station and Gurgaon Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.