Find all trains running between Kishanganj (KNE) and Guwahati (GHY). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kishanganj - Guwahati route. Find the location of Kishanganj Railway Station and Guwahati Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Guwahati and Kishanganj • GHY - KNE Train Timings

There are 30 Trains running between Kishanganj and Guwahati. Given below is the list of all the Kishanganj - Guwahati Trains.

No Train Name Guwahati Kishanganj
15902 Dibrugarh - Yesvantpur Express
Sa Dep. : 05:20 Sa Arr. : 15:34
12235 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajexp
Fr Dep. : 05:55 Fr Arr. : 13:20
12435 Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 05:55 Tu & Sa Arr. : 13:20
02235 Guwahati - New Delhi Super Fast Special
We Dep. : 05:55 We Arr. : 13:21
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad Express
Th Dep. : 06:30 Th Arr. : 15:34
12508 Guwahati - Ernakulam Express
Fr Dep. : 06:30 Fr Arr. : 15:34
12510 Guwahati - Bangalore Express
Su, Mo & Tu Dep. : 06:30 Su, Mo & Tu Arr. : 15:34
12516 Guwahati - Trivandrum Express
We Dep. : 06:30 We Arr. : 15:34
12423 Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 07:05 Daily Arr. : 14:20
15960 Kamrup Express
Daily Dep. : 07:50 Daily Arr. : 17:56
12505 North East Express
Daily Dep. : 09:45 Daily Arr. : 18:21
15632 Guwahati - Barmer - Bikaner Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 10:45 Th & Sa Arr. : 19:34
15636 Dwarka Express
Mo Dep. : 10:45 Mo Arr. : 19:34
15906 Vivek Express
Su Dep. : 11:45 Su Arr. : 23:06
14055 Brahmaputra Mail
Daily Dep. : 12:10 Daily Arr. : 23:41
12346 Saraighat Express
Daily Dep. : 12:35 Daily Arr. : 20:32
15653 Amarnath Express
We Dep. : 13:15 We Arr. : 22:46
15651 Lohit Express
Mo Dep. : 13:15 Mo Arr. : 22:46
15930 Dibrugarh - Chennai Egmore Express
Mo Dep. : 15:00 Tu Arr. : 00:50
15630 Guwahati - Chennai Egmore Express
Fr Dep. : 15:00 Sa Arr. : 00:50
15648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express
Tu Dep. : 15:00 We Arr. : 00:50
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express
Su & We Dep. : 16:45 Mo & Th Arr. : 02:25
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express
Th Dep. : 17:50 Fr Arr. : 04:25
13281 New Tinsukia - Rajendra Nagar Patna Express
Mo Dep. : 17:50 Tu Arr. : 04:25
15640 Guwahati - Puri Express
Su Dep. : 18:45 Mo Arr. : 04:25
05903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Special
Fr Dep. : 20:00 Sa Arr. : 05:01
15903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Express
Mo Dep. : 20:00 Tu Arr. : 05:00
12518 Kolkata Garib Rath
We & Sa Dep. : 21:00 Su & Th Arr. : 05:00
15609 Abadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 22:00 Daily Arr. : 07:32
15658 Kanchanjunga Express
Daily Dep. : 22:30 Daily Arr. : 09:01

View return trains from Kishanganj to Guwahati »